Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-21 | Apalachee Regional Park | 6000m | 23:50.3 | 198th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | University of Saint Mary | 6000m | 23:26.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.061 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mahoney State Park | 6000m | 23:01.8 | 35th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.083 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Wall Park | 5000m | 21:16.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.051 | CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Safari Industrial Park | 5000m | 19:31.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Bethel College | 5000m | 20:27.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Fun Valley | 4828m | 19:32.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | University of Saint Mary | 6000m | 25:11.2 | 29th · 4th on team | 105.4 | -0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Eugene T. Mahoney State Park | 6000m | 24:10.8 | 89th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.083 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Wall Park | 5000m | 20:32.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 24:43.9 | 167th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.078 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Bethel College | 5000m | 20:31.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | University of Saint Mary | 5000m | 20:10.9 | 21st · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-17 | Fort Vancouver National Historic Site | 6000m | 26:43.7 | 309th · 7th on team | 101.3 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Southwestern College | 6000m | 25:38.1 | 35th · 6th on team | 104.4 | -0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mahoney State Park | 6000m | 25:09.9 | 126th · 7th on team | 103.6 | -0.083 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Gans Creek XC Course | 6000m | 24:02.3 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.078 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6437m | 24:02.2 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Mahoney Park | 5000m | 19:40.7 | 115th · 4th on team | 108.7 | -0.081 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Fun Valley Sports Complex | 4828m | 19:19.3 | 14th · 4th on team | 116.5 | -0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:12.4 | 35th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-10-13 | Elks Country Club | 5000m | 21:17.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Pawnee Hills | 5000m | 20:52.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Evergreen Golf Course | 5000m | 21:21.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:56.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Ord Golf Course | 5000m | 20:54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Valley View Country Club | 5000m | 20:13.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.059 | SR CSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Milletta Vista | 5000m | 20:31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-22 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:37.7 | 23rd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.012 | |
| 2021-09-27 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:35 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Ord Golf Course | 5000m | 21:01.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Valley View Country Club | 5000m | 20:31.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.059 | CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Sherman Dam-Redwood Area | 5000m | 22:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Milletta Vista | 5000m | 20:06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-23 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:44.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.012 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 20:40.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | North Bend Course | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.023 | CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Valley View Country Club | 5000m | 19:50.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:18.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | North Bend Course | 5000m | 20:36.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Valley View Country Club | 5000m | 20:31.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Sherman Dam-Redwood Area | 5000m | 22:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Sherman Dam-Redwood Area | 5000m | 22:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.005 | |
| 2019-08-29 | Milletta Vista | 5000m | 19:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:20.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:43.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Zac Kindler Invitational | 400m | 1:00.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Coyote Challenge | 1500m | 4:44.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Tabor Invite | 800m | 2:20.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Friends Invitational | 1500m | 4:57.54 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Friends Invitational | 400m | 1:01.96 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Emporia State Spring Open | 1500m | 4:48.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Emporia State Spring Open | 800m | 2:23.17 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-03-07 | NAIA Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:57.27 | 21st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Steve Miller Invitational | 800m | 2:18.79 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | KCAC Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:58.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Bearcat Classic | 1000m | 3:00.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Coach Wilson Invitational | 1mile | 5:17.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Coach Wilson Invitational | 800m | 2:21.86 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | Friends First Chance Qualifier | 600m | 1:42.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Friends First Chance Qualifier | 1mile | 5:19.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Washburn Alumni Invite | 1000m | 3:03.64 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | Wichita State Shocker Open | 1500m | 4:53.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:18.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:44.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Baker University ZK Invite | 400m | 1:02.42 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Baker University ZK Invite | 800m | 2:21.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Coyote Classic | 1500m | 4:48.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Friends Invitational | 800m | 2:21.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Zach Kindler Wildcat Open | 800m | 2:24.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-03-01 | NAIA Indoor National Championships | 800m | 2:19.44 | 23rd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | 2025 KCAC Indoor Champs | 800m | 2:23.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | 2025 KCAC Indoor Champs | 1000m | 3:04.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-30 | Herm Wilson Invitational | 400m | 1:05.39 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-01-30 | Herm Wilson Invitational | 1000m | 3:08.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | NAIA / JUCO Invitational | 1mile | 5:22.57 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Owen Hewett Invite | 800m | 2:25.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | Concordia Twilight | 800m | 2:21.26 | 17th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:58.61 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Tabor College Invitational | 800m | 2:24.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Tabor College Invitational | 1500m | 5:13.07 | 8th · 6th on team | 104.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Wichita State KT Woodman Invitational | 1500m | 5:01.74 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Wash U Distance Carnival | 5000m | 20:25.1 | 151st · 4th on team | 99.4 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Bethel College Spring Invite | 800m | 2:27.63 | 10th · 5th on team | 107.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | St. Mary Quad | 800m | 2:29.33 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | 2023 NSAA Class D State Championships | 1600m | 5:29.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 2023 NSAA Class D State Championships | 3200m | 12:29.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | NSAA D-5 District Hosted by Burwell | 1600m | 5:44.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-10 | NSAA D-5 District Hosted by Burwell | 3200m | 12:45.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-04 | The Dennis Koinzan Cross County Invite | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-05-04 | The Dennis Koinzan Cross County Invite | 3200m | 12:44.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-01 | Goldenrod Conference JH/HS Meet | 1600m | 6:03.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-01 | Goldenrod Conference JH/HS Meet | 800m | 2:31.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Central Nebraska Track Championships | 800m | 2:35.17 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Central Nebraska Track Championships | 1600m | 5:42.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Palmer Invitational | 800m | 2:30.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Palmer Invitational | 400m | 1:05.42 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Palmer Invitational | 1600m | 5:57.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Neligh-Oakdale Invite | 400m | 1:04.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Neligh-Oakdale Invite | 800m | 2:29.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-03 | Fullerton HS Invite | 1600m | 5:56.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-03 | Fullerton HS Invite | 800m | 2:34.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Mansfield Invitational | 800m | 2:36.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Mansfield Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-03-21 | Merrick County Invite | 1600m | 5:48.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | Merrick County Invite | 800m | 2:33.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class C/Class D) | 1600m | 5:39.98 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class C/Class D) | 800m | 2:28.42 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2022-05-12 | NSAA D-2 District | 800m | 2:32.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-12 | NSAA D-2 District | 1600m | 5:55.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Goldenrod Conference Meet | 800m | 2:34.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Goldenrod Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:56.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Central Nebraska track Championships (CNTC) | 800m | 2:28.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-25 | Central Nebraska | 800m | 2:28.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Shelton Invitational | 800m | 2:40.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Shelton Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Mansfield Invitational | 800m | 2:36.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.008 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Mansfield Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.008 | SR |
| 2022-03-17 | Doane Invitational Class D | 800m | 2:34.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:30.16 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-20 | NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:42.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Class D-5 District Track Meet | 800m | 2:31.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Class D-5 District Track Meet | 1600m | 5:50.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Cross County Invite | 200m | 29.07 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Cross County Invite | 1600m | 5:53.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Goldenrod Conference Meet | 800m | 2:31.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Goldenrod Conference Meet | 400m | 1:03.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | Central Nebraska Track Championships | 800m | 2:25.98 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Palmer Invitational | 400m | 1:06.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Palmer Invitational | 800m | 2:33.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Shelton Invitational | 800m | 2:33 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Shelton Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-06 | Fullerton Invite | 1600m | 5:54.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-06 | Fullerton Invite | 800m | 2:31.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Boone Central Mansfield Invitational | 800m | 2:36.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Boone Central Mansfield Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-29 | Riverside Track and Field Invite | 800m | 2:35.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-29 | Riverside Track and Field Invite | 3200m | 13:32.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-18 | Doane Class D Invite | 400m | 1:07.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-18 | Doane Class D Invite | 800m | 2:38.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:54.16 | 16th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Saint Edward JH Invite | 800m | 2:41.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Saint Edward JH Invite | 400m | 1:07.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Fullerton MS Invite | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Fullerton MS Invite | 800m | 2:48.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Fullerton MS Invite | 400m | 1:07.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Boone Central JH Meet | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Boone Central JH Meet | 800m | 2:42.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Boone Central JH Meet | 400m | 1:08.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-01 | MS Boone Central Quad | 800m | 2:48.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-01 | MS Boone Central Quad | 1600m | 6:03.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-01 | MS Boone Central Quad | 400m | 1:08.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-30 | Goldenrod Conference Junior High | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-30 | Goldenrod Conference Junior High | 200m | 31.04 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-30 | Goldenrod Conference Junior High | 400m | 1:12.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-30 | Goldenrod Conference Junior High | 200m | 30.94 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-10 | Boone Central Junior High Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2018-04-10 | Boone Central Junior High Invitational | 195mh | 35.17 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |