Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 10000m | 30:29.6 | 46th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Cedarville | 8000m | 24:31.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 8000m | 24:07.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 23:56.2 | 36th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Highland Park | 6000m | 18:51.9 | 14th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 10000m | 31:46.9 | 87th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.037 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Pole Green Park | 8000m | 24:18.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 8000m | 24:32.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 8000m | 25:28.7 | 21st · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Highland Park | 6000m | 19:23.3 | 21st · 4th on team | 110.0 | +0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Van Cortlandt Park | 10000m | 31:25.4 | 103rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 8000m | 24:48.6 | 26th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Franklin Park | 8000m | 25:16.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Franklin Park | 8000m | 25:25.4 | 67th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Highland Park | 6000m | 20:02.7 | 36th · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.030 | |
| 2023-09-01 | Highland Park | 6000m | 18:47.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 16:13 | 23rd · 1st on team | 135.9 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:20 | 8th · 1st on team | 136.6 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-19 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 15:14.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 136.9 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 15:23.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.9 | +0.077 | |
| 2022-11-01 | Irvine Regional Park | 4828m | 14:38.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 15:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.5 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Oak Canyon Park | 4828m | 14:31.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:20.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 129.5 | +0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 14:45.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 15:07.9 | 39th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.024 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Trabuco Hills High School | 3218m | 9:34.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 16:36 | 70th · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.072 | CR CSR |
| 2021-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:58.2 | 27th · 1st on team | 132.7 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 15:26.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.077 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-12 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:02.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.8 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Irvine Regional Park | 4828m | 15:13.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.4 | +0.001 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 15:13 | 24th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Trabuco Hills High School | 3218m | 9:51.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.033 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-20 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 15:15.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 129.3 | -0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2021-03-06 | El Toro High School | 4828m | 15:07.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.7 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-15 | El Toro High School | 4828m | 15:27.3 | 5th · 4th on team | 130.6 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-12 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 15:29.7 | 7th · 6th on team | 127.4 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 16:14.2 | 38th · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 15:12.4 | 24th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-06 | Irvine Regional Park | 4828m | 16:16.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Oak Canyon Park | 4828m | 17:35.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Irvine Regional Park | 4828m | 16:58.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.001 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 16:19.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 17:28.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | The Lakes at El Segundo | 4828m | 17:07.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | El Toro High School | 3218m | 11:49.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-01 | USATF San Diego Imperial Summer Nights #7 | 1mile | 4:40.56 | 6th · 6th on team | 102.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-06-01 | USATF San Diego Imperial Summer Nights #7 | 800m | 2:13.31 | 10th · 8th on team | 96.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-27 | 2026 Summer Nights Track & Field Series - San Marcos | 1mile | 4:40.56 | 6th · 6th on team | 102.1 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-27 | 2026 Summer Nights Track & Field Series - San Marcos | 800m | 2:13.31 | 10th · 8th on team | 96.5 | -0.030 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 14:43.94 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 30:52.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Friar Invitational | 5000m | 14:37.61 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-03-07 | NEICAAA Championships | 3000m | 8:29.92 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-28 | Atlantic-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 14:44.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 5000m | 14:22.59 | 155th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | 3000m | 8:32.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | URI Invitational | 1mile | 4:27.57 | 18th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | NEICAAA Outdoor Championship | 5000m | 15:09.36 | 10th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 30:23.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Friar Invitational | 5000m | 14:41.01 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:12.93 | 41st · 3rd on team | 103.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:08.5 | 35th · 4th on team | 99.7 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | New England NEICAAA Indoor Championships | 3000m | 8:32.81 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 3000m | 8:35.99 | 65th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Riverhawk Invitational | 3000m | 8:38.76 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | The URI Invitational | 1mile | 4:27.08 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-14 | University Of Massachusetts Amherst Flagship Invitational | 800m | 2:04.38 | 27th · 4th on team | 102.3 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | 103rd CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2023 | 3200m | 9:19.05 | 21st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-20 | CIF-SS Masters Meet | 3200m | 9:02.13 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | CIF-SS Division 2 Track and Field Finals | 3200m | 9:10.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.037 | RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | CIF-SS Division 2 Track and Field Prelims | 3200m | 9:14.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Sea View League Finals | 3200m | 9:27.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Capo Valley vs. El Toro | 800m | 1:59.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | OC Championship | 800m | 2:02.21 | 21st · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | 2023 Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 9:09.63 | 10th · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 3200m | 9:16.08 | 22nd · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 9:18.04 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Mustang Round-Up | 1600m | 4:23 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | El Toro Rick Hagin Distance PR Mania | 800m | 2:05.02 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | CIF-SS Division 2 Track and Field Prelims | 3200m | 9:49.63 | 19th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-29 | South Coast League Finals | 3200m | 9:33.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-29 | South Coast League Finals | 1600m | 4:45.01 | 30th · 4th on team | 118.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-16 | 62nd Mt. SAC Relays | 3200m | 9:47.5 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-09 | 11th Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:38.47 | 21st · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Azusa Distance Meet of Champions | 3200m | 9:31.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | El Toro vs Trabuco Hills | 1600m | 4:42.33 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-03-16 | El Toro at Mission Viejo | 3200m | 11:13.45 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-03-16 | El Toro at Mission Viejo | 1600m | 4:41.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 9:50.16 | 48th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-08 | San Clemente, Aliso Niguel, El Toro Tri Meet | 1600m | 4:44.71 | 12th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Mustang Track And Field Roundup | 3200m | 10:01.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-28 | South Coast League Finals | 3200m | 10:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-28 | South Coast League Finals | 1600m | 4:41.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-20 | South Coast League Prelims | 800m | 2:14.65 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-20 | South Coast League Prelims | 1600m | 4:46.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Mission Viejo at El Toro | 3200m | 10:16.43 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Irvine Distance Carnival | 3200m | 10:06.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | El Toro at Dana Hills | 1600m | 4:42.27 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | El Toro at Aliso Niguel | 3200m | 10:23.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-14 | Trabuco Hills at El Toro | 1600m | 4:49.93 | 9th · 5th on team | 118.2 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | El Toro v Mission Viejo Dual | 1600m | 4:45.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-29 | Mustang Round-up | 1600m | 4:49.31 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-26 | San Juan Hills vs El Toro | 1600m | 4:49.46 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |