Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-14 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 23:54.7 | 25th · 1st on team | 106.1 | +0.037 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 25:08 | 40th · 4th on team | 101.2 | +0.037 | CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 25:37.6 | 21st · 1st on team | 99.4 | +0.037 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Downingtown West HS | 5000m | 23:51.1 | 65th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 26:25.8 | 50th · 8th on team | 95.1 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 27:08.6 | 78th · 12th on team | 92.1 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-15 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 23:46.3 | 30th · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Ridley High School | 3200m | 14:40.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 24:14.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.1 | +0.037 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 25:31.9 | 35th · 8th on team | 99.6 | +0.037 | |
| 2024-09-18 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 24:56.8 | 35th · 7th on team | 101.7 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 28:03.2 | 39th · 5th on team | 91.9 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 22:59.2 | 286th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 24:57 | 56th · 1st on team | 103.2 | +0.037 | |
| 2023-10-07 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 24:40.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 26:22.9 | 66th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | Radnor Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 6:23.39 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Springfield Invitational | 3200m | 13:26.37 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.028 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-15 | CAL Meet #3 @ Harriton | 3200m | 14:42.81 | 8th · 4th on team | 101.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-08 | Ridley CAL | 3200m | 13:48.5 | 14th · 4th on team | 107.2 | -0.026 | R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-01 | Green Raider Inv | 800m | 2:56.14 | 13th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-25 | CAL Meet @ Upper Darby | 3200m | 13:54.71 | 14th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-02-01 | The 11th Annual Ocean Breeze Invitational 2026 | 1mile | 6:34.06 | 30th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | DVGTCA Meet #7 | 3000m | 12:52.8 | 38th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-03 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 1600m | 6:31.82 | 18th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-03 | Freedom Games | 1600m | 6:31.82 | 18th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-03 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 600m | 2:13.52 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-03 | Freedom Games | 600m | 2:13.52 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-12-19 | DVGTCA Meet - Invitational Day 2 | 3000m | 12:53.06 | 30th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | F&M HS Meet #1 (Full) | 1600m | 6:33.79 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | F&M HS Meet #1 (Full) | 800m | 3:03.68 | 47th · 4th on team | 101.1 | -0.034 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-09 | CAL Meet #3 | 3200m | 14:16.49 | 13th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-02 | CAL - Haven | 3200m | 14:04.79 | 11th · 5th on team | 105.6 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | CAL Meet #1 - PNC | 1600m | 6:46.59 | 25th · 5th on team | 102.3 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | 800m | 3:09.24 | 59th · 4th on team | 96.2 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | 1mile | 6:52.36 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-01-17 | DVGTCA Meet #7 | 1mile | 6:44.31 | 32nd · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-03 | DVGTCA Meet #5 | 1mile | 6:50.72 | 32nd · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-17 | CAL Girls Meet #3 - Radnor | 3200m | 13:41.14 | 11th · 4th on team | 106.9 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Fords Track Classic | 1600m | 6:34.82 | 19th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Garnet Valley Dual #1 | 3200m | 14:17.3 | 16th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.005 | RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | Green Raider Inv | 1600m | 6:40.52 | 8th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Green Raider Inv | 800m | 3:05.3 | 8th · 4th on team | 99.7 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Green Raider Inv | 3200m | 14:05.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | CAL Girls Meet #1 - Conestoga | 3200m | 14:11.58 | 15th · 4th on team | 105.0 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon | 800m | 3:18.59 | 126th · 3rd on team | 91.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon | 1mile | 7:10.48 | 44th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-03 | DVGTCA Novice Meet | 3000m | 14:14.11 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-12-22 | DVGTCA Meet #4 | 3000m | 13:36.15 | 15th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-15 | DVGTCA Meet #2 | 800m | 3:22.25 | 56th · 1st on team | 91.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |