Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-06 | Section IV Championships Chenango Valley State Park | 5000m | 18:05.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-29 | MAC Championship South Kortright Central School | 5000m | 16:46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Marathon Invitational Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 17:44 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.1 | +4.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Norwich Tornado Meet Norwich HS | 5000m | 17:26.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | McDaniel-Baxter Cross Country Invitational Chenango Valley Middle/High School | 4000m | 14:36 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +8.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | 60th McQuaid Invitational McQuaid Jesuit High School | 4828m | 16:34.1 | 24th · 1st on team | 118.2 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Owego-Dash in the Dark Owego HS | 5000m | 16:40.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Stock Conwicke Meet Conwiche-Stock | 5000m | 16:38.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-07 | Section IV Championships Chenango Valley Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:16.7 | 18th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | +1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | McDaniel-Baxter Invitational Chenango Valley Middle/High School | 4000m | 16:58 | 56th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | +8.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Dave Forbes Invitational Oneonta High School Alumni Association | 5000m | 20:20.7 | 44th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | +1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-02 | Section IV Championships Chenango Valley State Park | 5000m | 26:55.3 | 75th · 9th on team | — | +2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Whitney Point Cross Country Invitational Whitney Point HS | 5000m | 21:28.6 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 100.7 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Marathon Invitational Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 20:54 | 57th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | +4.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | McQuaid Invitational Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 19:59.9 | 182nd · 3rd on team | 98.1 | -1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Owego Invitational Hickories Park | 5000m | 21:03.2 | 100th · 4th on team | 95.3 | -1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-03 | Section IV State Qualifiers | 1600m | 4:39.08 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -4.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-03 | Section IV State Qualifiers | 3200m | 10:26.23 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -4.4% | |
| 2026-05-28 | Section IV Class C Championships | 3200m | 10:23.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -3.8% | |
| 2026-05-28 | Section IV Class C Championships | 1600m | 4:40.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -3.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-20 | MAC Championships | 3200m | 10:19.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -3.2% | |
| 2026-05-20 | MAC Championships | 1600m | 4:44.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | Doug Quinney Invite | 3200m | 10:18.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-11 | Sabers Pent/Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 10:39.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Oneonta Invitational | 800m | 2:07.01 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -3.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Square Deal Invite | 3200m | 10:45.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -3.4% | |
| 2026-04-01 | MAC League at Sidney | 3200m | 10:44.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-04 | Section 4 State Qualifier | 1600m | 4:51.92 | 23rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -4.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-21 | MAC Championships | 1600m | 4:57.32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -3.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-21 | MAC Championships | 3200m | 11:07.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | Doug Quinney Invite | 1600m | 5:03.32 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -3.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | Doug Quinney Invite | 3200m | 11:32.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Deposit-Hancock MAC Meet | 3200m | 12:45.6 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Deposit-Hancock MAC Meet | 1600m | 5:14.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.4% | R RSR |
| 2025-04-13 | Square Deal Invite | 1600m | 5:12.54 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -3.4% | |
| 2025-04-05 | NY/PA Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.92 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing