Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Osceola High School | 5000m | 22:20.5 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.9% | |
| 2025-10-29 | Austin Tindall Sports Complex | 5000m | 21:41.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.2% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Apalachee Regional Park | 5000m | 22:05.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | St. Cloud High School | 5000m | 22:15.8 | 38th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Osceola High School | 5000m | 22:17.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Fred Poppe Regional Park | 5000m | 23:57.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +2.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | South County Regional Park | 5000m | 23:54.9 | 99th · 4th on team | 106.6 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Osceola High School | 5000m | 24:00.8 | 77th · 4th on team | 106.7 | +0.9% | CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Austin-Tindall Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:57.9 | 16th · 4th on team | 105.1 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Harmony Ranch | 5000m | 23:35.1 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Hagerty High School | 5000m | 23:34.1 | 77th · 4th on team | 106.5 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Lake Buena Vista HS | 5000m | 23:34.5 | 20th · 4th on team | 106.9 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | St Cloud High School | 5000m | 24:12.4 | 30th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Thunder XC Course | 5000m | 24:50.8 | 37th · 4th on team | 105.7 | +2.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Osceola HS | 5000m | 25:25.3 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 102.8 | +0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Austin-Tindall Sports Complex | 5000m | 24:07.5 | 86th · 5th on team | 105.5 | -0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Osceola High School | 5000m | 23:48 | 61st · 5th on team | 107.8 | +0.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Osceola High School | 5000m | 27:45.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 93.1 | +0.9% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Orange Belt Conference XC Championships | 5000m | 24:22.3 | 40th · 9th on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Austin-Tindall Sports Complex | 5000m | 24:22.4 | 24th · 7th on team | 103.8 | -0.2% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Ocoee High School | 5000m | 24:58.5 | 53rd · 5th on team | 102.8 | +0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Austin Tindall Park | 5000m | 25:41.5 | 60th · 7th on team | 98.3 | -1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Austin Tindall Park | 5000m | 27:23.8 | 129th · 6th on team | 93.3 | -1.0% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | RCHS | 5000m | 29:26 | 21st · 11th on team | 97.4 | +12.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | St Cloud High School | 5000m | 26:38.6 | 90th · 9th on team | 97.4 | +0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-06 | AAU Florida District Qualifier (Lakeland) | 400m | 1:16.76 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-06 | AAU Florida District Qualifier (Lakeland) | 800m | 3:03.96 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.5% | |
| 2026-06-06 | AAU Florida District Qualifier (Lakeland) | 1500m | 6:09.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-06-06 | AAU Florida District Qualifier (Lakeland) | 3000m-rw | 20:36.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 13:19.18 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.4 | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 13:16.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.8 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 13:48.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.5 | — | |
| 2026-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:16.18 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | — | |
| 2026-04-01 | D Monroe Classic | 800m | 2:45.65 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:21.81 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.0 | — | |
| 2026-03-23 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 13:18.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.5 | — | PR SR |
| 2026-03-23 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:44.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.6 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Kowboy Invitational | 3200m | 12:56.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-14 | Kowboy Invitational | 1600m | 5:57.82 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Harmony Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Harmony Invitational | 3200m | 13:18.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -1.1% | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:21.86 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.0 | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 13:43.95 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | — | SR |
| 2026-02-12 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:12.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | — | SR RSR |
| 2025-08-02 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 3000m | 13:14.67 | 35th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2025-08-02 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 3000m-rw | 18:12.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-29 | AAU Track & Field Region 9 (1) Qualifier | 1500m | 5:37.78 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-29 | AAU Track & Field Region 9 (1) Qualifier | 3000m | 12:37.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.6 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-29 | AAU Track & Field Region 9 (1) Qualifier | 3000m-rw | 17:37.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | AAU Florida District Qualifier (Melbourne) | 1500m | 6:13.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | AAU Florida District Qualifier (Melbourne) | 3000m-rw | 21:00.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | AAU Florida District Qualifier (Melbourne) | 3000m | 13:29.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.6% | |
| 2025-04-18 | FHSAA 4A District 7 | 3200m | 13:23.11 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 13:28.23 | 6th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | — | |
| 2025-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:11.99 | 8th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | — | |
| 2025-04-02 | Kowboy Developmental Meet | 1600m | 6:08.43 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-04-02 | Kowboy Developmental Meet | 800m | 2:51.74 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Ancient City Invitational | 3200m | 12:51.14 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-25 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:06.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.3 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Kowboy Invitational | 3200m | 13:21.18 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-03-03 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 13:23.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.6 | — | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Harmony Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.17 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Harmony Invitational | 3200m | 12:52.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | St Cloud Invite | 3200m | 13:10.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-13 | Kowboy Time Trials | 1600m | 6:22.11 | 9th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-19 | Jimmy Carnes Invitational | 3000m | 12:53.89 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-19 | Jimmy Carnes Invitational | 1mile | 6:47.44 | 28th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-19 | Jimmy Carnes Invitational | 800m | 3:05.25 | 42nd · 1st on team | 96.8 | -2.3% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | FHSAA 4A District 10 | 3200m | 13:36.11 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet | 3200m | 13:33.14 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:27.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.3 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:49.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.5 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | Mike Clemens Kowboy Classic | 1600m | 6:29.56 | 10th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-18 | Coach Mac Monday Madness | 1600m | 6:32.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 15:27.79 | 9th · 1st on team | 94.1 | — | PR SR |
| 2024-03-04 | John Anthony Memorial Meet | 1600m | 6:39.71 | 12th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Harmony Invitational | 3200m | 14:15.24 | 16th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | St. Cloud Track Invitational | 3200m | 14:56.73 | 16th · 3rd on team | 97.1 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |