Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Lewis University | 6000m | 29:21.8 | 194th · 6th on team | 89.3 | -0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Katke Golf Course | 6000m | 29:02.4 | 105th · 6th on team | 89.9 | -0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Katke Golf Course | 6000m | 29:02.5 | 105th · 6th on team | — | -0.071 | |
| 2024-10-12 | Lewis University | 6000m | 30:53.48 | 334th · 7th on team | 85.2 | -0.067 | CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lewis University Cross Country Course | 5971m | 30:58.2 | 334th · 7th on team | 83.8 | -0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 6000m | 30:24.3 | 101st · 6th on team | 85.1 | -0.081 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 5000m | 24:47.2 | 91st · 6th on team | 95.3 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Michigan Tech Trails | 6000m | 29:38.5 | 108th · 9th on team | 87.5 | -0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lewis University | 6000m | 29:49.1 | 311th · 10th on team | 88.5 | -0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:51.5 | 129th · 9th on team | 95.8 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 6000m | 29:33.4 | 81st · 8th on team | 90.1 | -0.054 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-28 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 25:50.9 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Kalamazoo Valley Community College | 5000m | 26:16 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Parchment HS | 5000m | 25:58.8 | 36th · 1st on team | 109.2 | +0.066 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Lake Township Park | 5000m | 25:50.4 | 57th · 1st on team | 109.1 | +0.078 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 28:11.9 | 41st · 1st on team | 98.6 | +0.059 | CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 27:24.6 | 59th · 1st on team | 103.6 | +0.066 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:21.9 | 34th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.038 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 23:44.4 | 27th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Bloomingdale HS | 5000m | 23:34.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:55.9 | 180th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Galesburg Augusta MS | 5000m | 27:14.3 | 42nd · 1st on team | 107.5 | +0.107 | CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Parchment HS | 5000m | 24:27.1 | 27th · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.066 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 5000m | 25:12.8 | 19th · 1st on team | 112.0 | +0.073 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 25:59.5 | 56th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 25:48.5 | 28th · 1st on team | 108.8 | +0.059 | CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 24:59.2 | 45th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.066 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Comstock High School | 5000m | 28:09.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | +0.088 | CSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 25:48.2 | 37th · 1st on team | 105.6 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:39.8 | 47th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 24:32.3 | 19th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | +0.059 | CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 24:16 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.066 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 4988m | 24:57 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Coloma HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:52.9 | 18th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.084 | CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Parchment HS | 5000m | 25:32.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.066 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-08 | Comstock High School | 5000m | 26:37.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +0.088 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 24:57.4 | 35th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 23:16.1 | 206th · 6th on team | 115.0 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 23:18.5 | 36th · 6th on team | 118.4 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-22 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 24:54.6 | 14th · 5th on team | 112.7 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 23:54.7 | 48th · 7th on team | 114.0 | +0.046 | |
| 2019-10-10 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 23:02.6 | 29th · 5th on team | 119.4 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:20.9 | 152nd · 6th on team | 115.4 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Galesburg Augusta MS | 5000m | 23:41.9 | 28th · 5th on team | 121.2 | +0.107 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Schoolcraft HS | 5000m | 24:32 | 24th · 5th on team | 112.5 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 24:17.6 | 40th · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.066 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Coloma HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:50.3 | 35th · 5th on team | 109.2 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 24:58.7 | 17th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +0.059 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-03 | Comstock | 5000m | 27:54.4 | 18th · 7th on team | 101.2 | +0.088 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-27 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 25:06 | 50th · 5th on team | 107.2 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 11:43.1 | 219th · 4th on team | 124.2 | +0.039 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 3218m | 14:27.8 | 17th · 3rd on team | 134.4 | +0.063 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Schoolcraft HS | 2816m | 14:06.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Comstock | 3200m | 15:00.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 132.0 | +0.085 | |
| 2018-09-19 | Schoolcraft HS | 3218m | 14:39 | 7th · 2nd on team | 137.5 | +0.093 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Comstock | 3200m | 14:44.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 136.8 | +0.085 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 2735m | 12:07.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 132.8 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 14:37.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 143.2 | +0.132 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Fenn Valley Winery | 2574m | 14:44.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Centreville High School | 2896m | 12:35.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 133.6 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 11:02 | 117th · 3rd on team | 133.7 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Watervliet High School | 3637m | 16:32 | 14th · 3rd on team | 132.2 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Comstock | 3200m | 14:38.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 92.9 | +0.085 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Schoolcraft HS | 3218m | 14:50 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 135.8 | +0.093 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 14:44.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 142.0 | +0.132 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Fenn Valley Winery | 3200m | 15:42 | 13th · 3rd on team | 128.6 | +0.116 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Gobles Middle/High School | 3218m | 15:43.5 | 18th · 4th on team | 126.0 | +0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Bloomingdale HS | 2816m | 15:03.7 | 18th · 4th on team | 106.1 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 14:23.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | 145.5 | +0.132 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 11:58 | 91st · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Schoolcraft HS | 3218m | 15:54 | 12th · 4th on team | 126.1 | +0.093 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 2735m | 13:49.5 | 34th · 4th on team | 117.2 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-15 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 16:27.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +0.132 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 3218m | 16:25.8 | 23rd · 5th on team | 119.0 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | 800m | 2:55.28 | 69th · 5th on team | 89.1 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Al Owens Classic | 800m | 3:02.74 | 34th · 2nd on team | 86.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-13 | DU Panther Classic | 1500m | 6:14.64 | 24th · 9th on team | 86.7 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | GVSU Early Meet | 1500m | 6:12.45 | 38th · 4th on team | 86.3 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | GVSU Tune-Up | 800m | 3:03.02 | 26th · 2nd on team | 85.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Big Meet - Saturday | 800m | 3:00.79 | 69th · 4th on team | 86.6 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-02 | AQ GRSHOF Classic | 800m | 3:10.35 | 10th · 2nd on team | 84.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational | 800m | 3:11.53 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 81.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open | 1mile | 7:04.66 | 40th · 2nd on team | 81.7 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | SAC Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:45.49 | 15th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-23 | SAC Conference Championship | 800m | 3:00.29 | 20th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 800m | 2:58.01 | 16th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 1600m | 6:34.33 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | PHS vs. Coloma Constantine Galesburg-Augusta. Senior Night | 800m | 2:59.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-15 | PHS vs. Coloma Constantine Galesburg-Augusta. Senior Night | 1600m | 6:53.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-10 | GA, Gobles and Black River @ Saugatuk | 800m | 3:02.96 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-10 | GA, Gobles and Black River @ Saugatuk | 1600m | 6:51.57 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Parchment & Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton | 1600m | 6:49.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | Parchment & Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton | 800m | 3:09.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Delton Kellogg (w/ Black River, Galesburg)) | 1600m | 6:52.82 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Delton Kellogg (w/ Black River, Galesburg)) | 800m | 3:01.72 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Comstock HS Invitational | 1600m | 6:54.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Comstock HS Invitational | 800m | 3:05.59 | 12th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Galesburg-Augusta/Kalamazoo Hackett @ Martin | 800m | 3:04.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | Galesburg-Augusta/Kalamazoo Hackett @ Martin | 1600m | 7:10.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Galesburg-Augusta/Delton/Kalamazoo Homeschool @ Gobles | 800m | 3:14.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 94.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Galesburg-Augusta/Delton/Kalamazoo Homeschool @ Gobles | 1600m | 7:04 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.3 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Bridgman Invitational | 1600m | 7:21.08 | 10th · 1st on team | 94.3 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Bridgman Invitational | 800m | 3:15.55 | 11th · 1st on team | 95.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-02-11 | MITS 4 at Aquinas | 800m | 3:14.69 | 34th · 1st on team | 95.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-05 | CMU - MITS Meet #1 | 800m | 3:10.44 | 29th · 18th on team | 97.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | SAC Championship Meet | 1600m | 6:41.85 | 16th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-24 | SAC Championship Meet | 800m | 2:58.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Lawton | 1600m | 7:04.12 | 16th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Lawton | 800m | 3:07.16 | 16th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Little Guys Invitational | 1600m | 6:56.73 | 13th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Little Guys Invitational | 800m | 3:03.88 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | Galesburg-Augusta @ Martin | 800m | 3:24.15 | 5th · 2nd on team | 92.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Galesburg-Augusta @ Martin | 1600m | 6:59.53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Schoolcraft v Galesburg-Augusta | 1600m | 6:53.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Schoolcraft v Galesburg-Augusta | 800m | 3:08.12 | 6th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Schoolcraft Invitational | 1600m | 6:56.79 | 11th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Schoolcraft Invitational | 800m | 3:11.59 | 16th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-21 | K-Christian vs GA | 800m | 3:11.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-21 | K-Christian vs GA | 1600m | 6:52.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | Constantine v. Galesburg Augusta | 800m | 3:11.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | Constantine v. Galesburg Augusta | 1600m | 6:52.03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Galesburg Augusta at Kalamazoo Christian | 1600m | 7:31.11 | 7th · 2nd on team | 92.6 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Galesburg Augusta at Kalamazoo Christian | 800m | 3:30.06 | 6th · 2nd on team | 89.5 | -0.018 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-25 | SAC Championship | 800m | 3:05.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Constantine | 800m | 3:04.49 | 16th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-17 | Schoolcraft Dual vs Gobles and Galesburg-Augusta | 1600m | 7:16.91 | 4th · 3rd on team | 95.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Constantine v. Galesburg-Augusta League Dual | 1600m | 7:25.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 92.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Comstock HS Invitational | 1600m | 6:53.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-14 | Parchment Meet | 400m | 1:31.07 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-12 | League Quad | 3200m | 15:58.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 94.1 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-12 | League Quad | 400m | 1:24.04 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-07 | League Tri with GA/Comstock | 400m | 1:23.21 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2021-04-07 | League Tri with GA/Comstock | 3200m | 16:17.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 93.2 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-23 | Parchment MS Meet | 1600m | 6:58.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | MS League Meet at Kalamazoo Chr. | 3200m | 16:09.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-07 | Constantine MS/Galesburg MS | 400m | 1:24.84 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-07 | Constantine MS/Galesburg MS | 1600m | 6:42.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-23 | Comstock MS Quad | 1600m | 7:11.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-23 | Comstock MS Quad | 400m | 1:21.11 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-10 | MS SAC VALLEY MEET | 3200m | 14:57.49 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Decatur Raider MS Invite | 3200m | 14:09.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |