Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-07 | Indiana Wesleyan XC Course | 6000m | 27:41.6 | 114th · 15th on team | 93.2 | -0.064 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 22:04.4 | 137th · 4th on team | 96.0 | -0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 23:50.8 | 114th · 5th on team | 89.7 | -0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Heritage Park | 6000m | 27:59.2 | 71st · 12th on team | 94.8 | -0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 6000m | 30:15.3 | 102nd · 13th on team | 88.4 | -0.054 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | , AR | 5000m | 23:49.2 | 35th · 13th on team | 94.3 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-08 | Taylor University Cross Country Course | 6000m | 28:33.5 | 115th · 14th on team | 93.0 | -0.054 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 22:49.3 | 122nd · 6th on team | 103.9 | +0.024 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | St. Patrick's Park | 5000m | 24:50.5 | 96th · 13th on team | 89.0 | -0.051 | CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:51 | 67th · 6th on team | 99.2 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 29:46 | 154th · 14th on team | — | -0.058 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 29:45.9 | 142nd · 14th on team | 90.0 | -0.058 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | Taylor University Cross Country Course | 6000m | 28:58.8 | 114th · 12th on team | 92.5 | -0.054 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 23:46 | 144th · 12th on team | 100.9 | +0.025 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | St. Patrick's Park | 5000m | 22:32.8 | 101st · 10th on team | 98.8 | -0.051 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:13.5 | 116th · 12th on team | 98.3 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Taylor | 6000m | 29:18.1 | 90th · 7th on team | 91.4 | -0.054 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 24:45 | 80th · 10th on team | 97.3 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:12.3 | 43rd · 5th on team | 116.6 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 5000m | 23:27.9 | 62nd · 5th on team | 115.4 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Reading HS | 5000m | 24:30.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 114.2 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Quincy High School | 5000m | 22:31.9 | 9th · 4th on team | 122.1 | +0.042 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 23:25.2 | 32nd · 5th on team | 115.2 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Turtle Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 24:11.3 | 10th · 4th on team | 114.1 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Springport HS | 5000m | 23:16.4 | 13th · 4th on team | 120.0 | +0.068 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 23:11.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.074 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Colon HS | 5000m | 26:36.8 | 6th · 4th on team | 104.2 | +0.066 | |
| 2022-09-10 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 24:29 | 18th · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Springport HS | 5000m | 23:29.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +0.068 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Concord HS | 5000m | 23:57 | 21st · 3rd on team | 117.7 | +0.071 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Colon HS | 5000m | 24:07.4 | 11th · 5th on team | 115.3 | +0.066 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-23 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 26:42.6 | 30th · 5th on team | 112.0 | +0.132 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 5000m | 23:16.3 | 58th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Bronson HS | 5000m | 23:36.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Jonesville High School | 5000m | 23:42.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 23:50.3 | 35th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Concord HS | 5000m | 24:44.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Homer HS | 5000m | 23:55.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Colon HS | 5000m | 25:02.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.066 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Springport HS | 5000m | 25:28.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.068 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Concord HS | 5000m | 25:19 | 25th · 1st on team | 111.7 | +0.071 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Colon HS | 5000m | 26:03.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.066 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-24 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 33:20.4 | 57th · 2nd on team | 91.0 | +0.132 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 28:02.9 | 87th · 3rd on team | 95.4 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 26:20.3 | 131st · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 26:20.3 | 131st · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +0.042 | |
| 2019-09-24 | Concord HS | 5000m | 28:15.7 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 99.3 | +0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 27:45.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.3 | +0.074 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Colon HS | 5000m | 27:52.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 99.2 | +0.066 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 27:33.9 | 36th · 1st on team | 100.8 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2019-08-28 | Victory Park | 5000m | 27:21 | 35th · 1st on team | 102.3 | +0.069 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | Crossroads League Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 13:44.4 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational | 1500m | 5:42.57 | 22nd · 4th on team | 94.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Hillsdale Gina Relays | 1500m | 5:36.22 | 15th · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 13:47.72 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan) | 5000m | 23:55.27 | 36th · 6th on team | 84.3 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Crossroads League Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:48.13 | 24th · 5th on team | 94.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-07 | IWU Midwest Indoor Classic | 800m | 2:42.92 | 14th · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | Jet's Pizza Invitational | 800m | 2:45.55 | 70th · 8th on team | 94.3 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-05 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 1mile | 6:35.87 | 13th · 4th on team | 87.5 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | Crossroads League Outdoor Championships | 400m | 1:08.91 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:45.29 | 17th · 4th on team | 94.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-12 | SAU Bill Bippes Cougar Classic | 800m | 2:42.46 | 16th · 7th on team | 96.9 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Auto-Owners Insurance Spartan Invite | 800m | 2:47.42 | 23rd · 8th on team | 93.6 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan) | 5000m | 23:47.31 | 46th · 10th on team | 85.3 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Crossroads League Indoor Championships | 1mile | 6:28.58 | 21st · 2nd on team | 90.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Jet's Pizza Invitational | 1mile | 6:26.46 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 89.7 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Jet's Pizza Invitational | 800m | 2:49.64 | 61st · 7th on team | 92.1 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | George Glass Invitational | 800m | 2:53.35 | 29th · 5th on team | 91.7 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | SVSU Classic | 1mile | 6:46.61 | 35th · 5th on team | 85.2 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | SVSU Classic | 800m | 2:56.55 | 24th · 14th on team | 88.5 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:54.23 | 20th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Crossroads League Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:48.15 | 31st · 3rd on team | 93.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Hillsdale Complex Opener | 800m | 2:48.92 | 13th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Jack Shaw Classic | 800m | 2:47.15 | 9th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Spring Arbor Cougar Invite | 400m | 1:14.16 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational | 1mile | 6:38.25 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 87.1 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-08 | GVSU Holiday Open | 800m | 2:51.44 | 32nd · 4th on team | 91.5 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | Big 8 Conference Meet | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-24 | Big 8 Conference Meet | 800m | 2:42.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | pv | 7-03.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 800m | 2:40.37 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-12 | John Green Mendon Invitational | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-12 | John Green Mendon Invitational | 800m | 2:37.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Union City and Homer at Reading | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Union City and Homer at Reading | 800m | 2:36.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | Big 8 Jonesville and Bronson at Union City | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Big 8 Jonesville and Bronson at Union City | 800m | 2:39.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Union City Varsity Invite | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Union City Varsity Invite | 800m | 2:46.26 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Big 8 Union City, Springport @ Quincy | pv | NH | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Big 8 Union City, Springport @ Quincy | 400m | 1:10.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Big 8 Union City, Springport @ Quincy | 800m | 2:54.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Big 8 Concord @ Union City | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Big 8 Concord @ Union City | 800m | 2:38.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Branch County Invitational | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Branch County Invitational | 800m | 2:44.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-25 | Big 8 Conference Meet | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-25 | Big 8 Conference Meet | 800m | 2:36.10 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-13 | John Green Mendon Invitational | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-13 | John Green Mendon Invitational | 800m | 2:41.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Union City and Homer @ Reading | pv | 6'06.00" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Union City and Homer @ Reading | 800m | 2:45.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Quincy Invitational | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Quincy Invitational | 800m | 2:40.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-04 | Jonesville and Bronson at Union City | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Jonesville and Bronson at Union City | 800m | 2:46.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Union City Varsity Invitational | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Union City Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:43.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | Big Eight Quincy & Union City @ Springport | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Big Eight Quincy & Union City @ Springport | 800m | 2:46.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | Big Eight Concord @ Union City | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Big Eight Concord @ Union City | 800m | 2:52.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-26 | Big 8 Conference Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Big 8 Conference Meet | 400m | 1:11.14 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | pv | NH | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 400m | 1:11.52 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Union City at Homer (Rain Date) | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Union City at Homer (Rain Date) | 400m | 1:11.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Union City at Homer (Rain Date) | 800m | 3:17.34 | 4th · 1st on team | 95.2 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | John Green Mendon Meet | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-14 | John Green Mendon Meet | 400m | 1:11.92 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Union City/Springport at Reading | discus | 54'06.50" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Union City/Springport at Reading | 400m | 1:11.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Union City/Springport at Reading | 800m | 3:18.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 94.9 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-14 | Union City / Athens Dual | discus | 52-08 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-14 | Union City / Athens Dual | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-14 | Union City / Athens Dual | 400m | 1:18.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | Union City, Quincy @ Bronson | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Concord/Union City/Reading MS Meet | 70m | 11.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-01 | UCMS / Reading / Bronson | pv | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-26 | UCMS Invite | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-17 | UCMS vs Springport MS | pv | NH | — | — | -0.034 |