Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | JBU XC Course | 8000m | 27:53.4 | 37th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.087 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Southwestern University | 8000m | 28:56.2 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.102 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Harry McAdams Park | 8000m | 28:17.5 | 39th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.146 | |
| 2025-09-26 | Harry McAdams Park | 8000m | 27:50.8 | 27th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.146 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Rawls Golf Course | 8000m | 28:50.7 | 74th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.094 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Grace College | 8000m | 30:05.9 | 70th · 7th on team | 97.1 | -0.114 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Eldon Lyon Park | 8000m | 27:53 | 33rd · 7th on team | 106.7 | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Harry McAdams Park | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.146 | |
| 2024-09-27 | Harry McAdams Park | 8000m | 33:02.2 | 46th · 6th on team | 87.2 | -0.146 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Harry McAdams Park | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.146 | CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Texas Tech University | 8000m | 34:25.8 | 100th · 6th on team | 87.5 | -0.092 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Heritage Park | 8000m | 29:36.4 | 35th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | New Mexico Junior College | 8000m | 28:25.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.111 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Eastern New Mexico | 8000m | 29:45.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Harry McAdams Park | 8000m | 29:29.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | 97.3 | -0.146 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Big Green Soccer Complez | 8000m | 29:38 | 41st · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.077 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Big Green Soccer Club | 8000m | 29:38 | 41st · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.078 | ★CR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-06 | Founders Park | 5000m | 17:57.3 | 5th · 5th on team | 116.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-09-30 | Founders Park | 5000m | 17:47.9 | 26th · 8th on team | 116.8 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Old Settlers Park | 4828m | 18:07.5 | 209th · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 17:57.9 | 31st · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 18:30 | 54th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | North Lakes Park | 5000m | 18:34.1 | 138th · 6th on team | 112.8 | -0.022 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Bob Jones Park | 5000m | 19:08.6 | 127th · 6th on team | 108.2 | -0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Wylie HS | 3218m | 11:27.5 | 19th · 8th on team | 112.8 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 20:45.1 | 440th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Founders Park | 5000m | 22:16.2 | 26th · 14th on team | 95.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-10-07 | Founders Park | 5000m | 21:17.8 | 37th · 5th on team | 99.2 | -0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Prestonwood Polo Club | 5000m | 20:13 | 126th · 5th on team | 103.6 | -0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Old Settlers Park | 5000m | 21:42.9 | 134th · 8th on team | 97.5 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Bob Jones Park | 5000m | 20:46 | 111th · 7th on team | 100.0 | -0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-30 | Wylie HS | 5000m | 22:42 | 18th · 10th on team | 91.3 | -0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-05 | Warren Park | 5000m | 23:04.1 | 30th · 11th on team | 90.8 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-04 | Norbuck Park | 5000m | 23:23.8 | 207th · 13th on team | 89.7 | -0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 27:01.7 | 485th · 14th on team | 77.1 | -0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 24:40.7 | 149th · 23rd on team | 84.1 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Bob Jones Park | 5000m | 26:00.1 | 216th · 11th on team | 79.4 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | North Lakes Park | 5000m | 23:59 | 213th · 9th on team | 86.6 | -0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-16 | McInnish Park & Sports Complex | 3218m | 14:07.3 | 205th · 16th on team | 91.4 | -0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | Sooner Athletic Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:18.88 | 19th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | 5000m | 16:41.61 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:16.45 | 15th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Texas Tech Masked Rider Open | 800m | 2:06.84 | 31st · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-03-26 | Texas Tech Masked Rider Open | 1500m | 4:24.46 | 17th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2026-03-07 | CenTex Invite | 1500m | 4:38.44 | 31st · 1st on team | 95.3 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | NCCAA National Indoor Track and Field Championships | 1mile | 4:39.15 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-01-30 | New Mexico Team Open | 1mile | 4:37.57 | 21st · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-01-23 | Texas Tech Stan Scott Invite | 1mile | 4:44.18 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Friends First Chance Qualifier | 1mile | 4:34.33 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | Friends First Chance Qualifier | 800m | 2:06.48 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-09-12 | Meet results → | Men's 8000 Meters | 28:50.68 | 74th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-24 | SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 1500m | 4:22.59 | 15th · 3rd on team | 100.6 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:08.49 | 19th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | 1500m | 4:23.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:20.38 | 28th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Greyhound Open | 1500m | 4:23.13 | 6th · 4th on team | 101.7 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Greyhound Open | 800m | 2:11.71 | 10th · 4th on team | 98.9 | -0.019 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Sooner Athletic Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 37:55.56 | 10th · 1st on team | 92.7 | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 War Hawk Classic | 1500m | 4:39.29 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 95.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | 10-km | 39:26.64 | 4th · 1st on team | 88.7 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Greyhound Open | 1500m | 4:37.98 | 5th · 3rd on team | 96.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Masked Rider Outdoor Open | 1500m | 4:35 | 29th · 1st on team | 97.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-02 | SPC Wayland West Texas Shootout | 1mile | 5:21.81 | 5th · 1st on team | 90.3 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-22 | Heath Hawk Relays | 800m | 2:10.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Wylie Pirate Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.95 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Wylie Pirate Invitational | 800m | 2:14.64 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival | 1600m | 5:01.54 | 69th · 69th on team | 110.7 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Hebron Hawk Invitational | 800m | 2:10.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-07 | UIL 6A District 09 JV District Meet | 800m | 2:20.57 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-03-24 | Wylie East Mike Williams Quad Invitational | 800m | 2:18.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Rockwall Rockin R Relays | 800m | 2:26.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival | 1600m | 5:12.45 | 85th · 6th on team | 107.5 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-04 | McKinney North Bulldog Relays | 1600m | 5:31.52 | 12th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-02-10 | Wylie Tri vs Princeton & Rockwall | 1600m | 5:20.09 | 22nd · 12th on team | 103.7 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-26 | McKinney North Bulldog Relays | 1600m | 5:44.3 | 15th · 6th on team | 98.4 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |