Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Willard Park | 5000m | 26:54.1 | 112th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-28 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 25:25.6 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 24:50.03 | 119th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -2.9% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-29 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 25:28.3 | 26th · 1st on team | 95.8 | -2.9% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 26:07.6 | 93rd · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 24:03.8 | 88th · 1st on team | — | -5.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA Multi Championships | javelin | 16.14m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA Multi Championships | lj | 3.73m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA Multi Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA Multi Championships | shot | 5.38m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA Multi Championships | 200m | 30.10 | 77th · 4th on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA Multi Championships | 100mh | 20.09 | 64th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA Multi Championships | 800m | 3:03.78 | 71st · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | CAC Lower Division League Meet | discus | 73-05 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-23 | CAC Lower Division League Meet | 100mh | 19.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | CAC Lower Division League Meet | 400m | 1:07.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-20 | IACS HS vs. Lynn Tech | discus | 62-01 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-20 | IACS HS vs. Lynn Tech | 400m | 1:08.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-11 | 2026 MVADA Small School Track and Field Championship | discus | 74-08 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-11 | 2026 MVADA Small School Track and Field Championship | 400m | 1:08.57 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | CAC Lower Division Invitational | discus | 65-04 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-15 | CAC Lower Division Invitational | 400m | 1:09.77 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | CAC Lower Division Invitational | 100mh | 19.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-03 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #6 | 1000m | 4:04.74 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-02-03 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #6 | 55mh | 10.98 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-01-20 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference #5 | 55mh | 10.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-15 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #4 | 1000m | 4:07.87 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-01-15 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #4 | 55mh | 11.15 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-01-05 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #3 | 1000m | 4:03.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-05 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #3 | 55mh | 11.09 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-16 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #2 | 55mh | 11.64 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-12-16 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #2 | 1000m | 4:09.79 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-09 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #1 | 1000m | 4:30.85 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2025-12-09 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #1 | 55mh | 11.61 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | CAC Lower Division League Meet | discus | 69-03 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-17 | CAC Lower Division League Meet | 400m | 1:09.9 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | CAC Lower Division League Meet | 100mh | 21.51 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-12 | 2025 MVADA Track & Field Championship Meet Small Schools | discus | 77-01 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-12 | 2025 MVADA Track & Field Championship Meet Small Schools | 100mh | 21.3 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-10 | CAC Lower Division Freshman/Sophomore Meet | discus | 63-08 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-10 | CAC Lower Division Freshman/Sophomore Meet | 400m | 1:10.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-05-10 | CAC Lower Division Freshman/Sophomore Meet | 100mh | 21.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-05-07 | IACS HS vs. Nashoba Tech | discus | 65-09 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-07 | IACS HS vs. Nashoba Tech | 400m | 1:10.57 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-05-07 | IACS HS vs. Nashoba Tech | 100mh | 21.78 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-02-25 | MSTCA Girls Pentathlon | shot | 5.45m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-02-25 | MSTCA Girls Pentathlon | hj | 1.12m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-02-25 | MSTCA Girls Pentathlon | lj | 3.56m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-02-25 | MSTCA Girls Pentathlon | 55mh | 11.75 | 128th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-25 | MSTCA Girls Pentathlon | 800m | 3:15.16 | 113th · 2nd on team | 92.3 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Indoor TF Championship | 300m | 50.64 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Indoor TF Championship | 55mh | 11.87 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-04 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #7 | 55mh | 12.31 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-02-04 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #7 | 300m | 51.17 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-30 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #6 | 55mh | 12.31 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-30 | Patriot League Meet #6 | 55mh | 12.31 | 55th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-30 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #6 | 300m | 51.17 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2025-01-30 | Patriot League Meet #6 | 300m | 51.17 | 44th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-24 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #5 | 300m | 51.53 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Meet #5 | 55mh | 11.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-13 | Commonwealth Athletic League Meet #4 | 300m | 54.61 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2025-01-13 | Commonwealth Athletic League Meet #4 | 55mh | 12.21 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-13 | Massachusetts Vocational Schools Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:11.69 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-05-13 | Massachusetts Vocational Schools Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 20.78 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-05-11 | CAC Lower Division Freshman/Sophomore Meet | discus | 50-08 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-05-11 | CAC Lower Division Freshman/Sophomore Meet | 400m | 1:12.12 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-05-11 | CAC Lower Division Freshman/Sophomore Meet | 100mh | 20.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | CAC Lower Division Freshman/Sophomore Meet | 200m | 32.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | IACS HS vs. Nashoba Tech | discus | 47-07 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-05-08 | IACS HS vs. Nashoba Tech | 100mh | 22.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | IACS HS vs. Nashoba Tech | 400m | 1:10.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-04 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Championship | 300m | 49.24 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-04 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference Championship | 1000m | 4:22.67 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-22 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference | 1mile | 7:02.07 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-11 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference | 300m | 50.17 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-11 | Commonwealth Athletic Conference | 1mile | 7:56.92 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |