Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Angel Mounds | 6000m | 22:20.8 | 126th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.059 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Cedarville | 6000m | 22:31 | 55th · 4th on team | 114.7 | -0.074 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 22:34.3 | 113th · 4th on team | 113.6 | -0.087 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 18:30.9 | 112th · 4th on team | 120.3 | -0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Prairies Golf Club | 6000m | 23:34.4 | 66th · 10th on team | 109.4 | -0.080 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Miami Ohio | 5000m | 19:46.7 | 27th · 10th on team | 108.8 | -0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 23:20.1 | 169th · 7th on team | 112.1 | -0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:48.1 | 59th · 6th on team | 115.0 | -0.066 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 23:10.2 | 144th · 7th on team | 112.1 | -0.087 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | E.P. Tom Sawyer Park | 5000m | 18:22.4 | 101st · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:32.3 | 39th · 4th on team | 125.4 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Fairborn HS | 5000m | 17:37.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:33.7 | 73rd · 1st on team | 141.9 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 18:51 | 22nd · 1st on team | 137.4 | -0.017 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Troy Memorial Stadium | 5000m | 18:59.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:06.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.038 | CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Northmont High School | 5000m | 19:35.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.034 | CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Indian Riffle Park | 5000m | 19:50.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -0.022 | CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:40.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.038 | CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Corwin Nixon Park | 5000m | 20:28.9 | 23rd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.023 | CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Hilliard Davidson HS | 5000m | 18:47.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 19:21.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 18:43.9 | 29th · 1st on team | 137.8 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:51.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 133.8 | -0.038 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Northmont High School | 5000m | 19:46 | 4th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | -0.034 | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Indian Riffle Park | 5000m | 19:06.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Valley View HS | 5000m | 18:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Corwin Nixon Park | 5000m | 19:18.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Hilliard Davidson HS | 5000m | 19:23.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.038 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 18:55.6 | 28th · 1st on team | 136.8 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-31 | Lost Creek Reserve | 5000m | 18:42.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:40.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.1 | -0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:43.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Centerville High School | 5000m | 19:01.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Fairmont HS | 5000m | 19:42.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Medlar View Elementary | 5000m | 19:05.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | National Trails Raceway | 5000m | 21:52.1 | 174th · 7th on team | 117.3 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:19.3 | 12th · 4th on team | 129.4 | -0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Northmont High School | 5000m | 19:09.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 131.8 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:20.2 | 33rd · 4th on team | 135.4 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Indian Riffle Park | 5000m | 19:32.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 131.8 | -0.022 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Centerville High School | 5000m | 19:50.9 | 87th · 4th on team | 126.4 | -0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Mason HS | 5000m | 20:09.9 | 34th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | Northmont High School | 2253m | 12:12.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Thomas Worthington HS | 3200m | 12:33 | 7th · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.108 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Thomas Worthington HS | 3200m | 12:33 | 7th · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.108 | |
| 2018-09-15 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 3200m | 13:17 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.137 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Greenville City Park | 2816m | 12:45.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Northmont High School | 2000m | 12:39.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 85.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-14 | Centerville HS | 3200m | 13:13.8 | 19th · 4th on team | 125.0 | -0.100 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 3200m | 14:17.3 | 49th · 7th on team | 110.7 | -0.137 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Milton-Union Lowry Track Complex | 2735m | 14:54.3 | 87th · 10th on team | 104.0 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:35.09 | 22nd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-23 | UL Clark Woods TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:29.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational | 1500m | 4:41.29 | 13th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational | 800m | 2:13.35 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-04 | Oliver Nikoloff - University of Cincinnati | 800m | 2:14.77 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-04 | Oliver Nikoloff - University of Cincinnati | 1500m | 4:36.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Blizzard Buster | 3000m | 10:39.8 | 12th · 5th on team | 109.3 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | A-10 Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:01.18 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Wittenberg Invite | 1mile | 4:56.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Fairgrounds Invitational | 1mile | 5:00.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | UL Lenny Lyles Indoor TF | 1mile | 5:06.47 | 39th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | UL Lenny Lyles Indoor TF | 800m | 2:17.36 | 24th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | Hoosier Horsepower Classic | 1mile | 5:08.77 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | Hoosier Horsepower Classic | 800m | 2:24.12 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.037 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-28 | Atlantic-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:01.17 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Doug Raymond Invitational | 800m | 2:17.38 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Doug Raymond Invitational | 1mile | 5:01.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Gem City Invitational | 3000m | 10:22.38 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Midwest Classic | 1mile | 5:01.63 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | Gladstein Invitational | 3000m | 10:30.09 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | 2025 Wolverine Invitational | 1mile | 5:03.69 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | 2025 Wolverine Invitational | 800m | 2:19.18 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.039 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-05 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:41.57 | 27th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Jesse Owens Classic | 1500m | 4:38.95 | 25th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Jesse Owens Classic | 800m | 2:16.74 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Tennessee Invitational | 1500m | 4:44.04 | 18th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Tennessee Invitational | 800m | 2:18.13 | 21st · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational | 800m | 2:21.13 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational | 1500m | 4:42.35 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | Blizzard Buster | 800m | 2:20.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Blizzard Buster | 1500m | 4:43.39 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:03.96 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Marshall University Invitational | 1mile | 5:06.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Marshall University Invitational | 800m | 2:19.53 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's 1 Mile Run [Open] | 5:08.07 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's 800m [Open] | 2:20.12 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | IUPUI Invitational | 1mile | 5:09.55 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:54.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.1 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-26 | OHSAA D1 Region 4 - Wayne | 800m | 2:16.82 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-26 | OHSAA D1 Region 4 - Wayne | 1600m | 5:00.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.6 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 1 District - Bellbrook | 800m | 2:16.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 1 District - Bellbrook | 800m | 2:32.49 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 1 District - Bellbrook | 1600m | 5:08.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Mason Rod Russell Invitational | 1mile | 4:53.27 | 5th · 1st on team | 138.1 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Mason Rod Russell Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 138.0 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Wayne Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Wayne Invitational | 800m | 2:17.93 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Bergdoll/Fraley Invitational | 3200m | 11:05.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Jack Lintz Northmont Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Jack Lintz Northmont Invitational | 800m | 2:26.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-03-04 | OATCC D1 Indoor State Championships | 1600m | 4:57.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-12 | Capital University HS Invitational #3 | 800m | 2:22.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23 | 1600m | 5:07.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Cedarville Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet 2022-23 | 800m | 2:22.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-01-22 | Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3 | 1600m | 5:15.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-22 | Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3 | 800m | 2:24.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.033 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:02.34 | 7th · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-27 | OHSAA D1 Region 4 | 1600m | 5:02.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-27 | OHSAA D1 Region 4 | 800m | 2:19.57 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2022-05-20 | OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook | 1600m | 5:12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-20 | OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook | 800m | 2:36.01 | 15th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-20 | OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook | 800m | 2:20.66 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.9 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Wayne Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.41 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Wayne Invitational | 800m | 2:24.42 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Miamisburg Bergdoll/Fraley Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Miamisburg Bergdoll/Fraley Invitational | 800m | 2:22.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Troy Herb Hartman | 1600m | 5:15.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Troy Herb Hartman | 800m | 2:25.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2022-03-04 | OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championships | 1600m | 5:09.53 | 9th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | UK HS Invitational | 800m | 2:27.2 | 26th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2022-02-19 | UK HS Invitational | 1mile | 5:17.94 | 15th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | Richey Tune-Up HS Meet | 1600m | 5:22.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | Richey Tune-Up HS Meet | 800m | 2:30.77 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.035 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-28 | OHSAA D1 Region 4 | 800m | 2:24.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-21 | OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Bellbrook | 800m | 2:18.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-12 | Greater Western Ohio Conference Championship | 800m | 2:24.34 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Greater Western Ohio Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:11.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.048 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Wayne Invitational | 800m | 2:22.73 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Wayne Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-01 | Midwest Indoor Track And Field Championships | 800m | 2:27.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-23 | Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #5 | 1600m | 5:36.07 | 5th · 3rd on team | 124.1 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-16 | 2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 5:26.21 | 27th · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2019-06-16 | 2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 800m | 2:20.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 141.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2019-06-16 | 2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1500m | 5:05.95 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 134.1 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | OHSAA Middle School State Championships | 800m | 2:19.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 142.8 | -0.038 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | OHSAA Middle School State Championships | 1600m | 5:14.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 141.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | OHSAA State Championships MS | 800m | 2:30.01 | 11th · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |