Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 23:38.3 | 51st · 1st on team | 104.3 | -1.8% | |
| 2025-10-21 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 22:32.6 | 87th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -1.8% | |
| 2025-10-07 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 23:08.4 | 31st · 1st on team | 107.8 | -1.8% | |
| 2025-09-27 | Six Flags Great Adventure | 5000m | 23:12.8 | 67th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 22:28.2 | 44th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:28.6 | 27th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -1.8% | ★R RSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 23:20.9 | 77th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -1.8% | |
| 2024-10-15 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:27.2 | 21st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -1.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 23:14 | 50th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:38.7 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -1.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Six Flags | 5000m | 21:27 | 46th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:58.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -1.8% | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 22:05.3 | 37th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 22:05.2 | 21st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 25:01 | 34th · 1st on team | 102.8 | +0.7% | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 23:22 | 39th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -2.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 23:23.7 | 30th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-10-17 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:57.6 | 68th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 22:27 | 33rd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 23:30 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 23:16.1 | 50th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 24:15 | 20th · 1st on team | 106.2 | +0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 24:25.1 | 31st · 1st on team | 102.3 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-07 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&2 | 1600m | 6:17.51 | 22nd · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-26 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.99 | 38th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2025-12-22 | Cliff Back Invitational | 1600m | 6:25.47 | 25th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 13:14.12 | 23rd · 1st on team | 108.1 | -2.4% | |
| 2025-05-21 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 5:53.35 | 54th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -2.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | 800m | 2:49.68 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -1.6% | SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | 1600m | 6:06.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -1.6% | |
| 2025-05-06 | NJAC - EAST | 3200m | 13:13.41 | 29th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | NJAC - EAST | 1600m | 5:55.5 | 42nd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&2 | 800m | 2:53.87 | 31st · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&2 | 1600m | 6:11.42 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 1000m | 3:43.18 | 32nd · 1st on team | 104.6 | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 6:04.75 | 32nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-20 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 1000m | 3:45.29 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-20 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 1600m | 6:13.67 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-15 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 1600m | 6:27.06 | 23rd · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-12-30 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 1600m | 6:21.27 | 53rd · 1st on team | 105.4 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-12-17 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.41 | 45th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | Poreda Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.38 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.38 | 18th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.1% | RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 | 3200m | 13:36.54 | 19th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 | 800m | 2:49.58 | 30th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 | 1600m | 6:26.37 | 28th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -2.3% | |
| 2024-04-23 | F.A.T. Madison, Villa Walsh, Parsippany Meet | 1600m | 6:13.06 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | F.A.T. Madison, Villa Walsh, Parsippany Meet | 3200m | 13:54.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -1.6% | |
| 2024-02-11 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Group 2&3 | 1600m | 6:17.16 | 20th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-02-10 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 2&3 | 1600m | 6:17.16 | 20th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 6:23.23 | 40th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-15 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 1000m | 3:54.59 | 14th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-15 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 1600m | 6:39.15 | 15th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-01-10 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 1600m | 6:31.71 | 26th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-01-06 | Christa Racine Invitational | 800m | 3:03.66 | 17th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-01-06 | Christa Racine Invitational | 1600m | 6:26.09 | 40th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | 3200m | 13:50.66 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | 800m | 3:01.01 | 38th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.1% | PR SR |