Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships Roger Milliken Science Center | 6000m | 25:57.7 | 287th · 7th on team | 99.5 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-15 | NCAA D3 West Regional Championships Strehle Track | 6000m | 23:34.5 | 48th · 5th on team | 109.9 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Coast-to-Coast Athletic Cross Country Championships Baylands Park | 6000m | 22:33.3 | 9th · 5th on team | 109.1 | -2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Interregional Invitational Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 23:14.5 | 77th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | 44th Annual UC Riverside Invitational Agricultural Operations Course | 6000m | 22:11.8 | 138th · 8th on team | 110.7 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Kim Duyst Invitational River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 6000m | 22:34.5 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | C2C XC Championships Lee Hall Mansion | 6000m | 23:37 | 10th · 6th on team | 111.0 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Bronco Invitational Baylands Park | 6000m | 23:13.7 | 19th · 4th on team | 107.5 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Stump Invitational Wildhorse Golf Club | 5000m | 19:40.5 | 44th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | San Francisco Invitational Golden Gate Park | 6000m | 23:39.2 | 79th · 4th on team | 108.4 | +0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | C2C Cross Country Championships Baylands Park | 6000m | 25:14 | 33rd · 16th on team | 98.8 | -2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Santa Clara Bronco Invitational Baylands Park | 6000m | 24:01.8 | 41st · 6th on team | 104.2 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Pacific Invitational Micke Grove Park | 6000m | 24:30.2 | 68th · 17th on team | 104.2 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | University of San Francisco Invite Golden Gate Park | 6000m | 24:19.2 | 99th · 7th on team | 104.9 | +0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | 2022 CIF Central Coast Section Championships Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:09.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.2 | +6.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Peninsula Athletic League Championships Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:10.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +6.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Peninsula Athletic League Meet #2 Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:07.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.7 | +6.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Artichoke Invitational Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 16:15 | 37th · 1st on team | 116.5 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | 1st Annual Fighting Knights Joust Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:03.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.6 | +6.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Peninsula Athletic League Meet #1 Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 16:06 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Lowell Invitational Golden Gate Park | 4473m | 18:27.3 | 58th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | CCS Championship Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:03.3 | 31st · 2nd on team | 114.5 | +6.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Peninsula Athletic League Championship Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:38.4 | 36th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +6.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Peninsula Athletic League #2 Bedwell Bayfront Park | 4586m | 20:36 | 35th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Artichoke Invitational Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 17:20 | 26th · 1st on team | 109.5 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | 2021 Ram Invitational @ Westmoor High School 131 Westmoor Ave | 4184m | 19:28 | 55th · 1st on team | 112.0 | +5.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Peninsula Athletic League Meet #1 Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 17:21 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +4.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | CCS XC Finals Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:55.3 | 49th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +6.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | PAL Championships Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:16 | 45th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +6.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Artichoke Invitational Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 18:13 | 80th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | +4.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | PAL #1 Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 17:55 | 53rd · 4th on team | 106.9 | +4.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | San Francisco/Lowell Invitational Polo Fields | 3427m | 16:06.4 | 57th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | +3.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | C2C Championships | 5000m | 18:50.55 | 9th · 4th on team | 107.9 | -2.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | C2C Championships | 10-km | 39:07.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 5000m | 18:28.37 | 124th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -3.6% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Johnny Mathis Invitational | 5000m | 18:32.44 | 29th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -3.6% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-20 | C2C Indoor Championships | 3000m | 11:15.08 | 10th · 4th on team | 102.9 | -4.3% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-20 | C2C Indoor Championships | 5000m | 18:59.62 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -4.3% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | C2C Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 19:47.42 | 8th · 5th on team | 103.0 | -3.1% | |
| 2025-05-02 | C2C Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 40:27.58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Johnny Mathis Invitational | 5000m | 18:24.23 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -3.6% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Mike Fanelli Classic | 1500m | 5:09.87 | 150th · 11th on team | 103.8 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Hornet Invitational | 5000m | 18:22 | 37th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -3.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-14 | Aggie Open | 1500m | 5:09.97 | 15th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -3.2% | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Kim Duyst Invitational | 5000m | 18:44.24 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-19 | Chico Twilight Invite | 1500m | 5:21.76 | 24th · 9th on team | 100.8 | -3.2% | |
| 2024-04-13 | The Chuck Buettner Twilight | 1500m | 5:09.81 | 25th · 6th on team | 105.1 | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 5000m | 19:37.36 | 147th · 8th on team | 101.8 | -3.6% | |
| 2024-03-16 | 2024 Hornet Invite | 3000m | 10:52.25 | 42nd · 4th on team | 107.3 | -3.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Kim Dyust Invitational | 5000m | 18:52.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | PAL Varsity Trials and Finals | 1600m | 5:46.8 | 25th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-06 | PAL Varsity Trials and Finals | 3200m | 12:07.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -2.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Ocean Meet: Terra Nova, HMB @ El Camino | 3200m | 12:17.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | 2nd Annual CCS Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 5:36.27 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -2.7% | RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | Ocean Meet: Capuchino, Terra Nova @ Jefferson | 800m | 2:45.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Leland Quicksilver Invitational | 1600m | 5:40 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -2.6% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:31.86 | 84th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -3.9% | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Ocean Meet: SSF, Hillsdale @ Terra Nova | 800m | 2:37.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | 2nd Annual Fighting Knights Relays | 1mile | 5:48.32 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -1.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 1600m | 5:53.51 | 24th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -3.3% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | PAL Varsity Trials and Finals | 1600m | 5:42.01 | 26th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -2.3% | |
| 2022-04-13 | Woodside v San Mateo, Capuchino vs Terra Nova | 1600m | 5:31.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -2.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | Terra Nova at Half Moon Bay | 1600m | 5:34.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -1.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-14 | San Mateo, Capuchino, Hillsdale at Terra Nova | 1600m | 5:36.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-09 | Woodside, Terra Nova, Hillsdale at H.M.B. | 800m | 2:42.11 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-03 | Woodside v Half Moon Bay, Terra Nova vs San Mateo | 1600m | 5:45.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-24 | 2021 PAL Varsity Championship | 1600m | 6:06.36 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -2.1% | |
| 2021-05-20 | Terra Nova vs. Hillsdale | 1600m | 6:04.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -2.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-20 | Terra Nova vs. Hillsdale | 3200m | 16:10.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 92.7 | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Terra Nova vs. San Mateo | 800m | 2:53.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Terra Nova vs. San Mateo | 1600m | 6:11.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | Terra Nova vs. Half Moon Bay | 3200m | 13:52.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.8 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Terra Nova vs. Half Moon Bay | 1600m | 6:13.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Woodside vs. Terra Nova | 3200m | 13:55.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.2 | -3.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Woodside vs. Terra Nova | 1600m | 6:17.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -3.9% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | Terra Nova @ Woodside | 3200m | 13:56.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2020-03-11 | Terra Nova @ Woodside | 1600m | 6:25.1 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-29 | 1st Annual Peninsula Preview | 1500m | 5:51.98 | 20th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing