Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 19:33.9 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +1.6% | CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Butler High School | 5000m | 19:10.9 | 31st · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -2.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Grain Valley High School | 5000m | 20:09.3 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +1.1% | CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Hermitage Elementary, Middle and High school | 5000m | 20:08 | 39th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Royal Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 21:24.6 | 60th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | +1.6% | CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Bolivar City Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 19:17.2 | 229th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Capitol Federal Sports Complex of Liberty | 5000m | 19:35.8 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -2.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 19:24.9 | 41st · 1st on team | 110.3 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Richmond HS | 5000m | 19:17.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Grain Valley High School | 5000m | 19:28.5 | 20th · 1st on team | 109.0 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:03 | 83rd · 1st on team | 107.6 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Royal Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 19:33.1 | 33rd · 1st on team | 107.0 | +1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Artesian Park | 5000m | 19:38.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 108.7 | +1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 19:47.9 | 47th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | +1.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Butler High School | 5000m | 19:56.3 | 45th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Smith-Cotton High School | 5000m | 20:48.2 | 44th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Ray-Pec HS | 5000m | 21:06.4 | 133rd · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Lucas Oil Speedway | 3200m | 13:29.6 | 27th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Richmond HS | 2500m | 10:04.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Collins Farm at Ha Ha Tonka | 2500m | 12:50.9 | 16th · 1st on team | 92.4 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 7 | 300mh | 44.58 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Clinton Invitational | 300mh | 43.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Adrian Invitational Track Meet | tj | 9.52m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-16 | Adrian Invitational Track Meet | 300mh | 45.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Holden HS Invite | 300mh | 45.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 7 | 300mh | 44.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | MRVC Conference Meet | 300mh | 46.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-04-07 | Pleasant Hill Invitational | 300mh | 47.58 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-03-07 | Butler Invitational | 300mh | 46.38 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | MSHSAA Class 1 & 3 District 7 | 1600m | 5:12.32 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | MSHSAA Class 1 & 3 District 7 | 3200m | 11:33.57 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Clinton Invitational | 300mh | 52.13 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Clinton Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.08 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.9 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Odessa Invite | 1600m | 5:49.92 | 12th · 1st on team | 95.7 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-03-28 | Odessa Invite | 3200m | 12:21.82 | 8th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Butler Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.44 | 15th · 1st on team | 101.5 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Butler Invitational | 800m | 2:28.94 | 15th · 1st on team | 101.6 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | MS State Championship | lj | 4.58m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-04-29 | MS State Championship | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-04-29 | MS State Championship | 800m | 2:22.89 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -1.6% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-17 | Warrensburg Middle School Meet | hj | NH | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-17 | Warrensburg Middle School Meet | lj | ND | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-12 | JH Viking Meet | 800m | 2:41.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | JH Viking Meet | 1600m | 5:44.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-21 | Knob Noster MS Invitational | 1600m | 6:03.55 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |