Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-15 | Cass Country Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:45.1 | 19th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +1.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Omaha | 5000m | 19:58.8 | 22nd · 1st on team | 107.3 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | David City Country Club | 5000m | 19:54 | 30th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | North Bend Central | 5000m | 19:30 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Boys Town High School | 5000m | 19:48 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.4 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-08 | Lincoln Lutheran Middle/High School | 5000m | 21:17.6 | 40th · 4th on team | 102.0 | +3.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | David City Country Club | 5000m | 20:21 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | North Bend Central | 5000m | 20:50.7 | 49th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | +0.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Ashland Memorial Stadium | 5000m | 21:27.9 | 24th · 4th on team | 101.2 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Cass County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:27.5 | 22nd · 4th on team | 99.3 | +1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Logan View Public Schools | 5000m | 21:35.9 | 47th · 4th on team | 98.8 | +1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-28 | David City Country Club | 3000m | 11:47 | 29th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -12.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Lake Wanahoo | 2400m | 11:11.4 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-19 | Ashland Memorial Stadium | 2574m | — | — | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA C-2 Hosted by Louisville HS | 3200m | 12:13.51 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-21 | Bennington Invitational | 800m | 2:21.09 | 20th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | LNW Falcon Invite | 1600m | 5:48.48 | 17th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | +0.2% | |
| 2026-04-10 | LNW Falcon Invite | 3200m | 11:50.01 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.1 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-31 | 2026 Jim Puetz Memorial Track Meet | 1600m | 5:36.77 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.2 | +1.3% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Doane HS Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:33.76 | 20th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-2 Hosted by Oakland-Craig HS | 3200m | 11:19.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | C-2 District Meet | 3200m | 11:19.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-15 | C-2 District Meet | 1600m | 5:21.87 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-2 Hosted by Oakland-Craig HS | 1600m | 5:21.88 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.7% | |
| 2025-05-08 | 2025 Archbishop Bergan Catholic School Invite | 1600m | 5:29.72 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.8 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-08 | 2025 Archbishop Bergan Catholic School Invite | 800m | 2:21.11 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Centennial Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:25.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +1.3% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Centennial Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:23.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.8 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | O-C JV Invite | 1600m | 5:13.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | North Bend Invite | 800m | 2:28.11 | 12th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | North Bend Invite | 3200m | 11:23.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Wahoo JV 2025 | 1600m | 5:17.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.9 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Wahoo JV 2025 | 3200m | 11:55.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Wahoo Invite | 3200m | 12:31.61 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.9 | +0.7% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Wayne Invite | 3200m | 12:31.61 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.7 | +0.9% | |
| 2025-04-10 | LNW Falcon Invite | 1600m | 5:28.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 102.7 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Puetz Memorial Invite | 3200m | 11:55.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.9 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Doane Class C Indoor | 3200m | 12:22.35 | 14th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Doane Class C Indoor | 1600m | 5:49.65 | 19th · 1st on team | 97.0 | -0.2% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-06 | Bergan JH Track Invite | 1600m | 6:24.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Arlington JH Invite | 1600m | 5:57.11 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-29 | Aquinas Catholic MS T&F Invite | tj | 28-01.50 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Aquinas Catholic MS T&F Invite | 800m | 2:51.8 | 8th · 5th on team | 106.6 | +1.2% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Aquinas Catholic MS T&F Invite | 1600m | 6:32.9 | 12th · 6th on team | 102.1 | +1.2% | |
| 2024-04-25 | NBC-WBN-FT Tri | tj | 28-10.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-25 | NBC-WBN-FT Tri | 1600m | 6:10 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-25 | NBC-WBN-FT Tri | 800m | 2:46.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-22 | SMS Track Invite | tj | 28-09.50 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-22 | SMS Track Invite | 1600m | 6:21.43 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Kim Baumert Middle School Invite | tj | 27-06.50 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Kim Baumert Middle School Invite | 1600m | 5:57.22 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | North Bend Central MS Quad | tj | 28-10.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-09 | North Bend Central MS Quad | 1600m | 6:10 | 6th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | North Bend Central MS Quad | 800m | 2:46.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-02 | Scotus JH Invite | tj | 27-00.25 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2024-04-02 | Scotus JH Invite | 1600m | 6:33.62 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-01 | Aquinas Catholic MS Quad | tj | 26-04.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-04-11 | FC/WBN/NBC Triangular | lj | 11-02.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-11 | FC/WBN/NBC Triangular | 1600m | 6:35.6 | 19th · 11th on team | 100.2 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Shamrock Invitational | tj | 23-03.75 | — | — | +0.4% |