Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 6000m | — | — | — | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 22:31.1 | 119th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | LaVern Gibson Championship Cross Country Cour | 6000m | 23:02.2 | 23rd · 5th on team | 113.2 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 18:47.3 | 7th · 5th on team | 113.4 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-07 | North Central College | 4828m | 17:36.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 23:20 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | +0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 23:46.2 | 11th · 6th on team | 109.7 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 24:34 | 191st · 16th on team | 106.4 | +0.025 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Big Spring HS | 6000m | 22:18.3 | 78th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:58.3 | 16th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Valleeview Farms | 6000m | 22:51.8 | 16th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 22:37.2 | 25th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Gans Creek XC Course | 6000m | 23:14.5 | 21st · 7th on team | — | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 6000m | 23:04.2 | 27th · 9th on team | 110.2 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:27.3 | 44th · 1st on team | 136.9 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 18:53.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 135.3 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Litchfield HS | 5000m | 18:53.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 19:06.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.3 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:53 | 42nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:37.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 135.7 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Bassett Creek Park | 3200m | 12:05.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:46.4 | 59th · 15th on team | 128.9 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-29 | Collinwood Regional Park & Campground | 5000m | 20:06.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 21:02.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-04 | Zahler Park | 5000m | 20:11.4 | 15th · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:22 | 28th · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | St Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 5000m | 17:46.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | UAA Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 37:42.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-11 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 17:47.61 | 34th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-27 | Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival | 10-km | 37:33.8 | 52nd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | Illinois College Hilltop Invitational | 1mile | 5:27.17 | 7th · 5th on team | 107.4 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | Illinois College Hilltop Invitational | 3000m | 10:52.47 | 6th · 6th on team | 106.8 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:54.32 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 107.1 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Friday Night Spikes Meet #3 | 5000m | 18:57.97 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Eastern Illinois John Craft Invite | 3000m | 10:57.88 | 11th · 6th on team | 105.9 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | 5000m | 18:44.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Greenville Select Meet | 1500m | 5:04.26 | 7th · 6th on team | 107.2 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Wash U Distance Carnival | 5000m | 18:56.95 | 97th · 6th on team | 107.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Washington University Tri | 1500m | 5:04.73 | 6th · 6th on team | 106.7 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-16 | Illinois College Hilltop Invite | 1mile | 5:36.8 | 14th · 11th on team | 104.5 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Keck DIII Select | 3000m | 11:16.95 | 7th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-16 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:03.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-07-16 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | 2ksteeple | 7:47.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:49.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:02.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-10 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:11.14 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-10 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:03.22 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 6AA | 3200m | 11:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 6AA | 1600m | 5:17.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Metro West Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:13.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-17 | Metro West Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:38.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Section 4AA True Team | 1600m | 5:32.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Section 4AA True Team | 3200m | 11:44.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Providence Academy Invite | 3200m | 11:30.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Hamline Elite Meet | 3200m | 11:19.67 | 15th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | BSM Quad | 3200m | 11:23.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | BSM Quad | 800m | 2:35.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | BSM Quad | 1600m | 5:29.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Orono Indoor Invite | 1600m | 5:36.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-03-12 | USATF Minnesota Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:35.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-12 | USATF Minnesota Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:30.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-02-19 | USATF Minnesota All-Comers Indoor Track & Field Meet #5 | 400m | 1:10.44 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-19 | USATF Minnesota All-Comers Indoor Track & Field Meet #5 | 1mile | 5:28.17 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-02-05 | USATF Minnesota All-Comers Indoor Track & Field Meet #4 | 3000m | 10:32.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-29 | USATF Minnesota All-Comers Indoor Track & Field Meet #3 | 800m | 2:35.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-29 | USATF Minnesota All-Comers Indoor Track & Field Meet #3 | 1mile | 5:24.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-08 | USATF Minnesota All-Comers Indoor Track & Field Meet #2 | 3000m | 10:48.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-11 | USATF Minnesota All-Comers Indoor Track & Field Meet #1 | 1mile | 5:34.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2022-08-02 | USATF Minnesota Summer League Meet #5 | 1mile | 5:40.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-19 | USATF Minnesota Summer League Meet #4 | 3000m | 10:59.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-11 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:18.44 | 11th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-06-11 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:21.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-06-02 | MSHSL Section 6AA | 1600m | 5:23.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-06-02 | MSHSL Section 6AA | 3200m | 11:34.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-23 | Metro West Conference JV Championships | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Metro West Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:26.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-18 | Metro West Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:59.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | Section 4AA True Team Live Results | 3200m | 12:11.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Section 4AA True Team Live Results | 1600m | 5:38.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Providence Academy HS Invite | 1600m | 5:29.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Providence Academy HS Invite | 3200m | 12:06.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | BSM Tri | 1600m | 5:37.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Lasallian Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.013 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Orono Indoor Invite | 1600m | 5:33.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:41.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:33.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-20 | USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Meet #5 | 1mile | 5:42.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-20 | USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Meet #5 | 800m | 2:42.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-06 | USATF MINNESOTA ALL AGES INDOOR TRACK & FIELD MEET #4 | 3000m | 11:23.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-06 | USATF MINNESOTA ALL AGES INDOOR TRACK & FIELD MEET #4 | 800m | 2:49.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-09 | USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #2 | 3000m | 11:35.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 1600m | 6:08.4 | 30th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-29 | Metro West Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:56.21 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |