Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-21 | Genessee Valley Park | 6000m | 24:31 | 44th · 9th on team | 106.2 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | St. John Fisher Old Golf Course | 4000m | 15:59.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | National Warplane Museum | 6000m | 23:59.7 | 133rd · 20th on team | 107.3 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Fredonia Univ | 6000m | 24:35.5 | 15th · 7th on team | 107.7 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Roberts Wesleyan College | 5000m | 19:49.4 | 32nd · 10th on team | 105.7 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Genessee Valley Park | 6000m | 25:48.7 | 125th · 24th on team | 101.2 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Fisher Golf Course | 4000m | 16:02.8 | 26th · 14th on team | 107.8 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Letchworth State Park | 5000m | 20:45.7 | 12th · 4th on team | 119.7 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Parma Park | 5000m | 20:34.5 | 27th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Harris Whalen Park | 5000m | 21:35.7 | 9th · 4th on team | 118.3 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 20:46.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-21 | Genesee Community College | 5000m | 21:09 | 16th · 5th on team | 122.5 | +0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-14 | Nazareth DIII Elite Meet | 5000m | 20:07.72 | 17th · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Utica Blue and Orange | 5000m | 20:38.26 | 28th · 6th on team | 97.6 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 20:01.47 | 11th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | AARTFC DIII Outdoor | 10-km | 39:46.23 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | SUNYAC Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 40:31.12 | 7th · 4th on team | 102.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Rochester Spring Twilight | 5000m | 19:08.98 | 6th · 5th on team | 105.2 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-21 | SUNY Geneseo Quad | 3ksteeple | 12:10.71 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Brockport Multi and Invitational | 5000m | 19:42.85 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-07 | UR Alumni Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:28.95 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Geneseo Early Season Invitational | 10-km | 40:18.88 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-25 | 2024 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:46.45 | 17th · 7th on team | 101.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Nazareth Conference Tune-Up | 1mile | 5:46.24 | 24th · 9th on team | 101.2 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-09 | RIT February Friday Invitational | 3000m | 11:24.89 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Brockport Multi & Invitational | 5000m | 19:54.93 | 8th · 7th on team | 101.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup | 1mile | 5:50.08 | 16th · 5th on team | 100.1 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Golden Eagle Invitational | 3000m | 11:28.26 | 12th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-01 | Houghton December Classic | 5000m | 20:20.4 | 19th · 17th on team | 100.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-02 | Section V State Qualifier Division 2 | 2ksteeple | 7:59.48 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | Section 5 State Qualifier | 3000m | 11:04.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.040 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-28 | Section V Class A2-B1 Championships | 1500m | 5:20.58 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-28 | Section V Class A2-B1 Championships | 2ksteeple | 7:44.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | Section V Class A2-B1 Championships | 3000m | 11:26.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-21 | Monroe County Championships | 1500m | 5:13.69 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Victor Twilight Invitational | 3000m | 11:09.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | Section 5 Class Championships | 2ksteeple | 8:07.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-10 | Section 5 Class Championships | 400mh | 1:16.74 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-10 | Section 5 Class Championships | 3000m | 11:50.6 | 8th · 4th on team | 118.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |