Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 20:31.1 | 192nd · 3rd on team | 125.5 | -0.078 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-14 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 20:31.1 | 34th · 4th on team | 124.7 | -0.087 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | The Course | 6000m | 20:36.6 | 9th · 4th on team | 126.4 | -0.060 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:27.7 | 136th · 5th on team | 121.5 | -0.071 | CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 20:50.8 | 100th · 4th on team | 124.3 | -0.078 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 20:57.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -0.086 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Colfax Golf Club | 4000m | 13:47.6 | 4th · 4th on team | 123.6 | -0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 20:35.2 | 42nd · 4th on team | 124.7 | -0.086 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Micke Grove Park | 6000m | 20:59.3 | 20th · 5th on team | 122.5 | -0.084 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:08.4 | 30th · 5th on team | 123.7 | -0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 17:46.5 | 121st · 5th on team | 118.2 | -0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 21:04.9 | 12th · 4th on team | 121.6 | -0.086 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Colfax Golf Club | 4000m | 13:44.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 21:21.5 | 113th · 4th on team | 120.6 | -0.087 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 6000m | 21:33.9 | 73rd · 4th on team | 119.4 | -0.087 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Panorama Farms | 6000m | 21:40.6 | 115th · 4th on team | 122.4 | -0.057 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Burke Golf Course | 5000m | 17:50.2 | 64th · 4th on team | 118.9 | -0.082 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 21:31.2 | 5th · 4th on team | 120.8 | -0.086 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 19:06 | 15th · 1st on team | 148.8 | +0.086 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-19 | Lakewood High School | 4506m | 18:13.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:32.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 144.6 | +0.035 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:36.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 144.4 | +0.013 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Veterans Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 18:14.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.5 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Mead High School | 5000m | 18:46.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.6 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Carmichael MS | 5000m | 19:32.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 137.5 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | John A. Finch Arboretum | 5000m | 20:17.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.4 | +0.077 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 18:15.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 144.0 | -0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 19:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.5 | +0.033 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:49.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.6 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Salnave Park | 5000m | 19:47.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 19:34.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 137.9 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Manito Park | 5000m | 21:19 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 19:36.4 | 30th · 1st on team | 133.8 | +0.036 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.009 | CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Walla Walla Point Park | 5000m | 19:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.3 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | University High School | 5000m | 20:09.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | TBA | 5000m | 19:24.1 | 14th · 3rd on team | 135.7 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 19:53.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 136.7 | +0.033 | |
| 2021-03-17 | Franklin Park-Spokane | 4828m | 19:09.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 137.1 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Mead High School | 5000m | 20:19.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 132.1 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 19:42.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.0 | +0.033 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-12-13 | Bourbon County Park | 5000m | 19:03.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-11-01 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 19:58 | 28th · 1st on team | 133.3 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-25 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 20:30.6 | 25th · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.013 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 17:06.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 140.1 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 19:48 | 16th · 3rd on team | 133.8 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Mountainside MS | 5000m | 20:05 | 12th · 5th on team | 134.6 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 18:45.5 | 24th · 4th on team | 137.1 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 20:22 | 10th · 4th on team | 131.9 | +0.033 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 20:12.4 | 25th · 6th on team | 129.9 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | John A. Finch Arboretum | 5000m | 21:28.8 | 8th · 5th on team | 128.7 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 16:30 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-23 | Central Valley High School | 2414m | 10:10 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Horizon Middle School | 2414m | 10:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Mirabeau Point Park | 2414m | 10:18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.042 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Mirabeau Point Park | 2414m | 10:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-06 | Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 3000m | 9:29.79 | 26th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | West DI First-Round - NCAA Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:56.63 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-09 | PAC 12 Open | 3ksteeple | 10:57.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Stanford Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:24.27 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 45th Aztec Invitational | 1500m | 4:29.36 | 9th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 MPSF Indoor T&F Championships | 1mile | 4:48.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | 2025 Husky Classic | 1mile | 4:55.93 | 84th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 UW Invitational | 3000m | 9:45.08 | 38th · 4th on team | 117.0 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 UW Invitational | 1mile | 4:50.46 | 45th · 4th on team | 118.4 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025 UW Preview/Mile City | 3000m | 9:46.57 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-12 | 2024 Pac-12 Conference Championships | 1500m | 4:34.9 | 24th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.002 | RSR |
| 2024-05-12 | 2024 Pac-12 Conference Championships | 5000m | 18:35.98 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.002 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Oregon State High Performance | 5000m | 17:06.19 | 16th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Oregon State High Performance | 800m | 2:14.9 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:42.32 | 187th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.051 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 16:53.78 | 14th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Stanford Invitational - Collegiate | 1500m | 4:37.63 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-03-22 | 2024 Buc Scoring Invite | 1500m | 4:32.23 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Arizona Spring Break Fiesta | 1500m | 4:41.44 | 9th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Ken Shannon Last Chance Invite | 1mile | 4:55.35 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Husky Classic | 3000m | 9:57.81 | 100th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-01-27 | 2024 UW Invitational | 3000m | 9:52.07 | 43rd · 4th on team | 115.7 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open & Multi | 3000m | 9:56.13 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 3200m | 10:48.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 1600m | 4:57.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.0 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A | 3200m | 10:51.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A | 1600m | 5:00.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-12 | 3A/4A GSL Sub-District Track & Field | 3200m | 11:20.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-12 | 3A/4A GSL Sub-District Track & Field | 800m | 2:15.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.6 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | 3A/4A GSL Sub-District Track & Field | 1600m | 5:03.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-04 | 3A GSL #4 @ Mead (Ridgeline, Mt. Spokane, CV) | 800m | 2:15.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Legends Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.9 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | 3A/4A GSL #3 Cheney, North Central @ Central Valley | 1600m | 5:00.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.6 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | 3A/4A GSL #3 Cheney, North Central @ Central Valley | 800m | 2:19.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | GSL # 2 Lewis & Clark, Central Valley @ Ferris | 800m | 2:20.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-04-20 | GSL # 2 Lewis & Clark, Central Valley @ Ferris | 400m | 1:00.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Pasco Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-13 | GSL #1 CV, G-Prep @ U-High | 1600m | 5:12.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-13 | GSL #1 CV, G-Prep @ U-High | 3200m | 11:10.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-08 | 2023 Arcadia Invitational | 1mile | 5:03.05 | 18th · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | 2023 Arcadia Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.62 | 19th · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-04-08 | 2023 Arcadia Invitational | 1500m | 4:44.73 | 17th · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-03-31 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational | 3200m | 11:00.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Big 5 Invite | 1600m | 4:59.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.6 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Simplot Games | 1600m | 5:16.08 | 17th · 2nd on team | 131.8 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Simplot Games | 1600m | 5:13.88 | 14th · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-12 | Washington HS Invitational | 1mile | 5:10.02 | 16th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-02-12 | Washington HS Invitational | 800m | 2:20.71 | 13th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2023-01-15 | 2023 Spokane HS Invitational presented by Idaho Central Credit Union | 1mile | 5:03.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-17 | 2022 Spokane Speed Games | 1mile | 5:18.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-10 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:03.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-07-10 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:26.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-06-18 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:01.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-18 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:30.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 2:20.13 | 18th · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship | 800m | 2:20.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship | 800m | 2:23.09 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-13 | 3A/4A District Qualifying Championship | 800m | 2:22.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-13 | 3A/4A District Qualifying Championship | 1600m | 5:20.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Strandberg Invitational | 800m | 2:22.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | 3A/4A GSL #3 Central Valley, Mead at Mt Spokane | 1600m | 5:27.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-28 | 3A/4A GSL #3 Central Valley, Mead at Mt Spokane | 800m | 2:25.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-21 | 3A/4A GSL #2 Ridgeline, U-High, Cheney at CV | 1600m | 5:27.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-21 | 3A/4A GSL #2 Ridgeline, U-High, Cheney at CV | 800m | 2:28.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Pasco Invite | 1600m | 5:20.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-14 | 3A/4A GSL #1 CV, Ferris at North Central | 800m | 2:25.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Eastmont Invitational | 800m | 2:22.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Cv Invite | 1600m | 5:17.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | CV Jamboree | 600m | 1:43.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | CV Jamboree | 1600m | 5:36.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2022-02-27 | BTC All-comers | 800m | 2:26.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Super Topeka Meet | 1500m | 5:07.94 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Super Topeka Meet | 800m | 2:30.62 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.041 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | GSL 3A/4A Culminating Championship | 800m | 2:23.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | 131.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-14 | GSL 3A/4A Culminating Championship | 1600m | 5:30.35 | 9th · 3rd on team | 126.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-06 | GSL #4 CV at Mead | 800m | 2:27.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-01 | GSL #3 Prep at CV | 1600m | 5:28.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | GSL #2 CV at LC | 800m | 2:21.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | GSL #1 U-High @ CV | 800m | 2:28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-23 | CVSD Middle School All-League | lj | 12'10 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-23 | CVSD Middle School All-League | 1600m | 5:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-23 | CVSD Middle School All-League | 800m | 2:52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-17 | Horizon @ Evergreen | lj | 13'0.5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-17 | Horizon @ Evergreen | 1600m | 6:05.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-17 | Horizon @ Evergreen | 800m | 2:49.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-10 | Greenacres @ Evergreen | lj | 12'0 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Greenacres @ Evergreen | 1600m | 5:59.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-02 | EMS vs BMS | hj | 3'9 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-02 | EMS vs BMS | lj | 11'10 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-02 | EMS vs BMS | 1600m | 6:18.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |