Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-29 | Blair Academy | 5000m | 21:10 | 16th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Rosedale Park | 5000m | 20:18.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 120.3 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Peddie School | 5000m | 20:09.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 21:29 | 29th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Peddie Golf Club | 5000m | 20:18.2 | 18th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | -0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Peddie School | 5000m | 21:50 | 8th · 5th on team | 112.6 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Mercersburg Academy | 5000m | 22:27.8 | 12th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Blair Academy | 5000m | 21:51 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +0.022 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-25 | Peddie School | 5000m | 21:24.7 | 10th · 4th on team | 115.8 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Thompson Park | 5000m | 21:45.4 | 35th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Peddie School | 5000m | 21:50.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.0 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Holmdel Park | 3218m | 14:47.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Thompson Park | 3218m | 14:56.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-13 | East Coast Champs | 400m | 1:03.66 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-06-13 | East Coast Champs | 800m | 2:24.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | Peddie Last Chance Meet | 1500m | 5:11.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | NJISAA Prep A Outdoor Track Championships | 800m | 2:25.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.027 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | NJISAA Prep A Outdoor Track Championships | 400m | 1:02.71 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | 130th Penn Relays Carnival | 400m | 1:03.21 | 1059th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | The Pennington School Meet #2 | 400m | 1:03.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-08 | The Pennington School #2 | 400m | 1:03.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | The CIRCUIT Philly | 400m | 1:04.83 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-10 | NJISAA Prep A and B Indoor Track Championships | 800m | 2:34.19 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-02-10 | NJISAA Prep A and B Indoor Track Championships | 1600m | 5:44.99 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-02-07 | MAPL Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 5:41.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | MAPL Indoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:32.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-02-01 | The 11th Annual Ocean Breeze Invitational 2026 | 800m | 2:32.28 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-27 | Peddie Winter Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:30.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-12-15 | Peddie Winter Invitational | 800m | 2:36.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | MAPL Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:52.51 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-02 | NJISAA Prep A Outdoor Track Championships | 1600m | 5:49.79 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Hill, Lawrenceville, Peddie Meet | 1600m | 5:38.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Hill v. George, GFS, Peddie, Pottstown, Westtown | 800m | 2:38.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-02-11 | NJISAA Prep A and B Championships | 1600m | 5:45.01 | 12th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-01-27 | Peddie Winter Invitational III | 800m | 2:33.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-18 | Peddie Winter Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | Mercer County T&F Championships | 400m | 1:05.49 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | Mercer County T&F Championships | 800m | 2:30.41 | 14th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | Mercer County T&F Championships | 400mh | 1:11.77 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | MAPL Championships | 400mh | 1:14.56 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | MAPL Championships | 1600m | 5:31.17 | 5th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | -0.029 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | NJISAA Prep A Championships | 1600m | 5:35.82 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | NJISAA Prep A Championships | 400mh | 1:16.34 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Big Red Classic | 1600m | 5:47.43 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Big Red Classic | 800m | 2:37.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Peddie Spring Invitational | 1600m | 5:49.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-02-21 | NJISAA Indoor Track Championship | 1600m | 5:53.61 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-10 | MAPL Championships | 1600m | 5:54.27 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-02-10 | MAPL Championships | 800m | 2:37.69 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Peddie Varsity Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Peddie Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:45.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-24 | Peddie Winter Scrimmage II | 1600m | 5:54.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-01-21 | Mercer County Championships | 1600m | 5:47.39 | 13th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-15 | CVC Open | 1600m | 5:52.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-12-13 | Peddie Winter Scrimmage | 1600m | 5:56.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |