Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-22 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:17.9 | 24th · 4th on team | 124.1 | +0.023 | RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | ELk River Golf Club | 5000m | 19:58.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 21:39.8 | 30th · 4th on team | 118.0 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | The Ponds Golf Course | 5000m | 20:30.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Bertram Park | 5000m | 20:32 | 11th · 4th on team | 120.3 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:16 | 29th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:46.9 | 48th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Forestview MS | 5000m | 19:39.3 | 17th · 3rd on team | 128.3 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | ELk River Golf Club | 5000m | 20:27.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | +0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Prairie Park | 5000m | 19:43.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Purple Hawk Country Club | 5000m | 20:17 | 9th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 21:25.9 | 28th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-27 | Liberty Elementary Big Lake | 5000m | 23:15.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:35.1 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 82.0 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Buffalo Heights Golf Course | 5000m | 21:26.2 | 29th · 2nd on team | 129.2 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Fox Hollow Golf Club | 5000m | 21:38.9 | 48th · 3rd on team | 127.1 | +0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 22:34.7 | 80th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.046 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MSHSL Section 8AAA Championships | 800m | 2:37.03 | 23rd · 4th on team | 127.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-06-01 | MSHSL Section 8AAA Championships | 1600m | 5:43.61 | 11th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | Northwest Suburban Conference Championships | 800m | 2:36.41 | 30th · 3rd on team | 128.5 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Thunder Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:36.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.023 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 4AAA True Team | 3200m | 12:40.94 | 13th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Spartan Invitational | 3200m | 12:52.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Rogers Triangular 4-23 | 1600m | 5:51.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | Osseo Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.51 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |