Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:42.5 | 66th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 19:07.59 | 10th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +0.006 | |
| 2025-10-23 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 19:23.55 | 15th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Tenino City Park | 5000m | 20:58.4 | 17th · 4th on team | 96.3 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 18:29.74 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +0.006 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Harvest Classic | 5000m | 18:18.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Cascade Peaks | 5000m | 18:32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Mossyrock Park | 5000m | 19:08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | PLU Meadows Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 18:17.2 | 26th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 19:08.32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Lake Sacajawea Park | 5000m | 19:03.83 | 40th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Wonderwood Park | 3218m | 11:42.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:30.5 | 61st · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 18:20.91 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 18:47.42 | 8th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.008 | |
| 2024-10-17 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 18:24.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 18:19 | 17th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 18:35.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.006 | RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Toledo High School | 5000m | 19:41 | 7th · 4th on team | 107.2 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Cascade Peaks | 5000m | 18:40 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 18:31.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | South Hill Park | 5000m | 19:22.92 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Wonderwood Park | 3218m | 12:02.9 | 19th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:33.1 | 102nd · 2nd on team | 106.1 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 19:49.8 | 33rd · 4th on team | 103.5 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 20:11.4 | 16th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Toledo High School | 5000m | 20:17 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +0.029 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Mossyrock Park | 5000m | 20:45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.4 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Winlock MS/HS | 5000m | 20:39.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Cascade Peaks | 5000m | 19:35 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 21:55.2 | 20th · 4th on team | 95.3 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-11 | Onalaska Middle School | 2172m | 13:57.8 | 16th · 2nd on team | 73.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-04 | Cascade Peaks | 1931m | 11:30.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 79.4 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-25 | Toutle Lake High School | 1850m | 11:24.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 76.6 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 2:02.12 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.027 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 2:03.27 | 14th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-22 | 2B District 4 Championships | 800m | 2:07.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Central 2B League Championships | 800m | 2:03.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet @ Adna | 400m | 55.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet @ Adna | 800m | 2:11.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Naches Valley Invite | 800m | 2:10.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Naches Valley Invite | 400m | 55.88 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | District 4 1B/2B league meet @Onalaska | 400m | 56.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | District 4 1B/2B league meet @Onalaska | 800m | 2:21.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-03 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet @ MWP Randle | 800m | 2:06.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet @ Adna | 800m | 2:14.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | Central 2B League Championship | 1600m | 5:36.18 | 10th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Central 2B League Championship | 800m | 2:11.35 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-29 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Tenino | 800m | 2:27.78 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-29 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Tenino | 1600m | 5:21.75 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-25 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano | 800m | 2:18.61 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-25 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano | 1600m | 5:05.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Naches Valley Invite | 800m | 2:13.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Onalaska | 800m | 2:17.68 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Onalaska | 3200m | 11:24.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Leo Rubstello Invitational | 800m | 2:21.16 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Eatonville | 1600m | 5:23.31 | 7th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Rainier | 1600m | 5:28.41 | 9th · 4th on team | 103.2 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | Central 2B League Championship | 800m | 2:24.69 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | 1B/2B League Meet @ Napavine | 800m | 2:24.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | HS League Meet @ Toutle Lake | 1600m | 5:40.87 | 12th · 5th on team | 100.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.23 | 32nd · 4th on team | 100.9 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Winlock HS League Meet | 1600m | 5:40.8 | 10th · 5th on team | 100.6 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-29 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Tenino | 1600m | 6:01.21 | 18th · 6th on team | 94.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-23 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ MWP | 1600m | 6:06.9 | 11th · 5th on team | 92.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-03-16 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet at Kalama | 1600m | 6:07.81 | 11th · 5th on team | 91.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-09 | Monte Jamboree | 1600m | 5:53.43 | 17th · 4th on team | 96.2 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-14 | Morton-WhitePass MS Meet | lj | 12-08.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2021-03-24 | Winlock MS Meet | lj | DQ | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-03-24 | Winlock MS Meet | 800m | 3:23.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 91.7 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-24 | Winlock MS Meet | 1600m | 7:08 | 6th · 4th on team | 95.7 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-24 | Winlock MS Meet | 400m | 1:24.78 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |