Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-13 | Porterville Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:10.46 | 24th · 6th on team | 116.1 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-30 | Clovis East High School | 3218m | 13:37.5 | 30th · 5th on team | 116.2 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 13:12.52 | 29th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:21.9 | 139th · 5th on team | 120.0 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Hart Memorial Park | 5000m | 21:42.6 | 11th · 5th on team | 123.9 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 24:01.57 | 84th · 6th on team | 112.5 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Sierra Pacific High School | 3218m | 14:15.9 | 16th · 5th on team | 119.0 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Woodward Park | 2735m | 19:09.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 79.6 | -0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Mooney Park | 3218m | 13:59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 133.3 | +0.020 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | La Joya Middle School | 3218m | 14:32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.030 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Ridgeview MS | 3218m | 15:57.36 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.085 | CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Ridgeview MS | 3218m | 16:13 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.085 | CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Green Acres Middle School | 3218m | 13:41 | 6th · 2nd on team | 130.4 | -0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Avocado Lake | 3000m | 13:35.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-19 | Mooney Park | 3218m | 15:18 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Ridgeview MS | 3218m | 17:10 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.085 | |
| 2023-09-21 | Ridgeview MS | 3218m | 15:47 | 11th · 2nd on team | 126.7 | +0.085 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Mooney Park | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | EYL Championships | 1600m | 6:00.52 | 9th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-29 | ELD/REDWOOD Dual | 1600m | 6:16.15 | 10th · 7th on team | 108.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Don Kavadas Tulare County Championships | 1600m | 6:04.21 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.051 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Redwood vs Porterville | 800m | 2:41.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-15 | Redwood vs. Golden West | 1600m | 5:49.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | MW/Monache/Redwood Tri | 800m | 2:38.10 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Central Valley Classic | 1600m | 5:57.95 | 30th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Red Estes Invitational at Buchanan HS | 1600m | 6:03.46 | 63rd · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Red Estes Invitational at Buchanan HS | 800m | 2:40.76 | 78th · 6th on team | 111.8 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Exeter Spring Launch (MEET IS FULL) | 800m | 2:41.26 | 11th · 4th on team | 111.4 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | Exeter Spring Launch (MEET IS FULL) | 1600m | 5:56.26 | 9th · 4th on team | 112.3 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 1600m | 6:07.1 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | Valley Youth Championship (Track and Field) | 800m | 2:55.38 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-01 | 2025 YAL Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:52.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-05-01 | 2025 YAL Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 6:51.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Tulare County Youth Championships | 800m | 2:47.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Tulare County Youth Championships | 400m | 1:12.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-23 | 2025 RMS Track Meet #2 | 800m | 2:54.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-23 | 2025 RMS Track Meet #2 | 400m | 1:10.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Charger Invitational | 800m | 2:50.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Charger Invitational | 1600m | 6:41.06 | 6th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Jr. West Coast Relays 2025 | 800m | 2:49.19 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Jr. West Coast Relays 2025 | 1600m | 6:21.93 | 28th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | Bob Fraley Invitational | 800m | 2:45.84 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-25 | Bob Fraley Invitational | 1600m | 6:36.10 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-03-18 | YAL Practice Meet | 1600m | 6:31.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-18 | YAL Practice Meet | 800m | 2:52.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-18 | YAL Practice Meet | 400m | 1:10.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Valley Youth Championship (Track and Field) | 800m | 2:53.36 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Valley Youth Championship (Track and Field) | 1500m | 5:43.29 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Tulare County Youth Championships | 800m | 2:51.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Tulare County Youth Championships | 1500m | 5:45.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | 2024 YAL T&F Championship | 400m | 1:15.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-25 | 2024 YAL T&F Championship | 1600m | 6:29.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | 2024 YAL T&F Championship | 800m | 2:53.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Ridgeview MS | Practice Meet #2 | 400m | 1:13.87 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Ridgeview MS | Practice Meet #2 | 800m | 2:58.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Charger Invitational | 800m | 2:52.12 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | Charger Invitational | 1600m | 6:35.97 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Valley Oak Practice Meet | 800m | 3:09.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-04 | Valley Oak Practice Meet | 400m | 1:18.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-03-20 | John Muir Invitational | 800m | 3:04.08 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | John Muir Invitational | 1600m | 6:47.93 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-12 | YAL Practice Meet | 800m | 3:10.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-12 | YAL Practice Meet | 1600m | 6:47 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-12 | YAL Practice Meet | 400m | 1:17.84 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-21 | Visalia Community Stadium Championship Meet | 800m | 3:08.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Visalia Community Stadium Meet #3 | 800m | 3:12.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Visalia Community Stadium Meet #2 | 800m | 3:15.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Visalia Community Stadium Meet #2 | 400m | 1:23.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |