Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-11 | Rycenga Park | 3218m | 17:13.6 | 55th · 8th on team | 100.5 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Grand Haven High School | 3218m | 16:48.4 | 55th · 8th on team | 100.6 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Helder Park | 3218m | 16:36.2 | 79th · 8th on team | 100.7 | +0.000 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Rycenga Park | 3218m | 17:16.1 | 28th · 8th on team | 99.7 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Harbor Lights Middle School | 3218m | 17:42.7 | 61st · 9th on team | 94.8 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 17:21.9 | 167th · 4th on team | 99.0 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Mona Shores MS | 3218m | 17:02.5 | 20th · 1st on team | 102.2 | +0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Spring Lake HS OFFICIAL | 3200m | 18:06.6 | 56th · 8th on team | 96.1 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 3218m | 17:42.2 | 115th · 7th on team | 96.1 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | Rycenga Park | 3200m | 15:44.7 | 27th · 6th on team | 109.4 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Rycenga Park | 4000m | 20:49 | 56th · 7th on team | 81.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Kenowa Hills High School Athletic Field | 3218m | 17:13.9 | 59th · 4th on team | 98.6 | -0.005 | |
| 2023-09-28 | Mona Shores MS | 3218m | 16:11.2 | 33rd · 6th on team | 105.9 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Kenowa Hills High School Athletic Field | 3218m | 16:20.2 | 45th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3218m | 16:47.7 | 21st · 5th on team | 102.2 | +0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | South Christian Sports Park | 3218m | 17:30.6 | 66th · 5th on team | 96.9 | +0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Spring Lake HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 18:42 | 55th · 7th on team | 92.9 | +0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-04 | EK Valleywood at Reeths-Puffer Dual | 100m | 15.84 | 22nd · 17th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-04 | EK Valleywood at Reeths-Puffer Dual | 55mh | 11.54 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-30 | Fruitport and RP at GH Lakeshore MS | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Mona Shores MS at Reeths-Puffer Dual | lj | 10' 0" | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Mona Shores MS at Reeths-Puffer Dual | 100m | 15.87 | 19th · 15th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Mona Shores MS at Reeths-Puffer Dual | 55mh | 12.18 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | Spring Lake MS at Reeths-Puffer Dual | lj | 12' 2" | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Spring Lake MS at Reeths-Puffer Dual | 100m | 14.89 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-20 | Reeths-Puffer, Muskegon at Fruitport MS | lj | 11' 7" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Reeths-Puffer, Muskegon at Fruitport MS | 100m | 15.48 | 20th · 13th on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2026-04-20 | Reeths-Puffer, Muskegon at Fruitport MS | 55mh | 12.93 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | Crestwood, RP @ NHMS | lj | 10' 6.5" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Crestwood, RP @ NHMS | 400m | 1:21.82 | 19th · 7th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Crestwood, RP @ NHMS | 100m | 15.18 | 14th · 8th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Spring Lake at Reeths-Puffer Dual | lj | 12' 1" | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Spring Lake at Reeths-Puffer Dual | 100m | 15.67 | 15th · 10th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-21 | Reeths-Puffer MS at Fruitport MS | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-21 | Reeths-Puffer MS at Fruitport MS | 200mh | 39.77 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-21 | Reeths-Puffer MS at Fruitport MS | 400m | 1:18.31 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Mona Shores at Reeths-Puffer Dual | lj | 10' 6" | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Mona Shores at Reeths-Puffer Dual | 200mh | 41.97 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Mona Shores at Reeths-Puffer Dual | 400m | 1:22.19 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | Wyoming at Reeths-Puffer | 400m | 1:25.07 | 8th · 7th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Wyoming at Reeths-Puffer | 70m | 12.21 | 32nd · 21st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | Fruitport at Reeths-Puffer | 200mh | 41.67 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | Fruitport at Reeths-Puffer | 70m | 12.27 | 39th · 31st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | Fruitport at Reeths-Puffer | 400m | 1:28.47 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | GMAA City Track and Field Invite | 200mh | 46.61 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Reeths-Puffer MS @ Spring Lake | 400m | 1:29.85 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Reeths-Puffer MS @ Spring Lake | 200mh | 42.74 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |