Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Willard Field Complex | 5000m | 17:17.8 | 54th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 17:38.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 16:42.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 16:49.9 | 21st · 3rd on team | 119.2 | -0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 17:53.5 | 18th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-11-16 | Willard Park | 5000m | 17:40.8 | 35th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 16:39.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 17:05.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 18:25.9 | 41st · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-11-19 | Queensbury HS | 4000m | 13:50.6 | 20th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.059 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 19:09.6 | 40th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.012 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 18:21.1 | 80th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-20 | Noble High School | 4000m | 16:45.3 | 70th · 9th on team | 89.5 | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-13 | Deerfield Park | 3000m | 15:59 | 55th · 8th on team | 96.1 | -0.050 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-22 | NEC Championships | 1mile | 4:32.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-12 | NEC Rain Date Meet | 2miles | 10:00.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Regis Events | 1mile | 4:29.67 | 15th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.050 | |
| 2026-04-28 | NEC Week # 5 Saugus, Swampscott, Beverly | 800m | 2:05.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | NEC Week #5 - Saugus, Beverly, Swampscott | 800m | 2:05.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Northeast Conference Spring Challenge | 1mile | 4:44 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-16 | NEC Week #3 Swampscott, Salem, Peabody | 800m | 2:07.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | NEC Week #3 Swampscott, Salem, Peabody | 2miles | 9:59.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-08 | MIAA Division 5 Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 9:46.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | MIAA Division 5 Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:28.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-07 | NEC Week #2 Marblehead,Danvers,Swampscott | lj | 11-08 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2026-04-07 | NEC Week #2 Marblehead,Danvers,Swampscott | 2miles | 10:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1000m | 2:44.79 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-02-13 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:35.09 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-02-05 | NEC Week #6 - Gloucester, Swampscott, Danvers, Beverly | 1000m | 2:43.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Northeast Conference Indoor T&F Championship | 1mile | 4:32.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-28 | NEC Week #5 - Salem, Swampscott, Saugus, Marblehead, Danvers | 600m | 1:31.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2026-01-24 | MSTCA Coaches' Invitational | 1000m | 2:44.6 | 33rd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-24 | MSTCA Coaches' Invitational | 1mile | 4:35.97 | 37th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | The Nor'Easter at the Track | 1000m | 2:43.83 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-08 | NEC Week #2 - Peabody, Marblehead, Winthrop, Swampscott | 1000m | 2:45.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge | 1mile | 4:39.39 | 18th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge | 1600m | 4:38.08 | 19th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge | 1000m | 2:48.05 | 29th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-12-18 | NEC Week #1 - Salem, Peabody, Swampscott Top 6 | 600m | 1:30.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-12 | Northeast Conference Invitational | 1mile | 4:37.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | MIAA Division 5 Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:36.21 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-29 | MIAA Division 5 Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 10:18.98 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-23 | NEC Outdoor Championship 2025 | 1mile | 4:40.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | NEC Rain Date Meet | 800m | 2:07.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Andover Boosters Invitational | 1mile | 4:50.63 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-05-07 | NEC Week #6 - Swampscott, Gloucester, Danvers, Beverly | 800m | 2:07.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Regis Events | 1mile | 4:42.27 | 70th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Northeast Conference Spring Challenge | 800m | 2:07.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | NEC Week #2 - Marblehead, Swampscott, Danvers | 2miles | 10:24.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | NEC Week #1 - Peabody, Marblehead, Swampscott, Winthrop | 1mile | 4:47.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.011 | |
| 2025-03-08 | The Rising Stars Classic | 1mile | 4:44.02 | 31st · 4th on team | 117.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-02-17 | MIAA Division 5 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:41.08 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-02-09 | Northeast Conference Indoor track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:39.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-25 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Small Schools) | 1mile | 4:38.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-22 | NEC Week #5 - Masconomet v Swampscott | 1000m | 2:45.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-15 | NEC Week #4 - Marblehead, Danvers, Swampscott | 1000m | 2:48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.011 | |
| 2025-01-08 | NEC Week #3 - Beverly, Saugus, Swampscott | 1000m | 2:47.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-05 | MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore Meet (Small Schools) | 1mile | 4:41.26 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-30 | NEC Freshman-Sophomore Indoor Championship | 1mile | 4:50.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2024-12-19 | NEC Week #2 - Peabody, Marblehead, Swampscott, Winthrop | 2miles | 10:50 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-14 | NEC Winter Invitational | 1mile | 4:43.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-12 | NEC Week #1 - Peabody, Salem, Swampscott | 1mile | 4:54.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-26 | MIAA Division 5 Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:47.95 | 18th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-18 | NEC Championship Meet | 1mile | 4:44.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-14 | NEC Week 7 Beverly, Saugus, Swampscott @ Winthrop | 800m | 2:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-10 | MSTCA Twilight Invitational | 1mile | 4:47.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | NEC Week 6 Salem @ Swampscott | 1mile | 4:57.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-04 | NEC Freshman Sophomore Championship | 800m | 2:09.74 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-01 | NEC Week 5 Swampscott v Marblehead | 800m | 2:08.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-22 | NEC Week 4 Masconomet @ Swampscott | 800m | 2:10 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | NEC Week 3 Swampscott @ Beverly | 1mile | 4:53.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2024-03-03 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 200m | 27.15 | 37th · 14th on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 800m | 2:09.73 | 10th · 7th on team | 114.9 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 1mile | 4:56.4 | 14th · 5th on team | 112.7 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-14 | MIAA Division 5 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:53.57 | 16th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | NEC League Championship | 2miles | 10:52.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-01 | NEC #6 Gloucester v Masconomet, Peabody v Swampsott | 1mile | 4:57.95 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2024-01-21 | GBTC Invitational | 1mile | 4:57.31 | 28th · 8th on team | 112.6 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-10 | Gloucester v Danvers v Swampscott | 1000m | 2:56.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-06 | MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Small School) | 1mile | 4:58.24 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-29 | NEC 2023-2024 Freshman-Sophomore Championship Meet | 1mile | 5:10.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | NEC Winter Invitational (Boys) | 1mile | 5:04.66 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-09 | Race results → | 800m | 2:13.05 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2023-07-09 | Race results → | 1500m | 4:48.55 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 01 Qualifier | 1500m | 4:49.66 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 77.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 01 Qualifier | 400m | 58.98 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 01 Qualifier | 800m | 2:13.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 81.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-06-24 | USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:44.29 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-24 | USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:16.48 | 5th · 4th on team | 132.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 800m | 2:11.52 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 135.1 | -0.049 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-06-04 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 400m | 1:02.84 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-06-04 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 1mile | 5:27.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-06-04 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 800m | 2:19.39 | 5th · 3rd on team | 130.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-21 | USATF New England Youth Series - Meet #3 | shot | 8.28m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-21 | USATF New England Youth Series - Meet #3 | 800m | 2:15.95 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 132.5 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | USATF New England Youth Series - Meet #2 | 1mile | 5:03.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.8 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | USATF New England Youth Series - Meet #2 | 800m | 2:18.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-07 | USATF New England Youth Series - Meet #1 | shot | 8.32m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2023-05-07 | USATF New England Youth Series - Meet #1 | 800m | 2:17.43 | 4th · 3rd on team | 129.9 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-19 | adidas Indoor Nationals | 400m | 59.03 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-19 | adidas Indoor Nationals | 800m | 2:18.17 | 7th · 4th on team | 130.3 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-19 | adidas Indoor Nationals | 1mile | 5:20.83 | 24th · 5th on team | 123.7 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-12 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 400m | 59.21 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | shot | 8.36m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-03-04 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 800m | 2:22.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.5 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 400m | 59.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-26 | 2023 East Coast Invitational | shot | 8.56m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-02-26 | 2023 East Coast Invitational | 800m | 2:23.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-26 | 2023 East Coast Invitational | 400m | 1:00.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-22 | USATF-NE Youth Development Meet | 800m | 2:27.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-02-22 | USATF-NE Youth Development Meet | 1mile | 5:21.76 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-12 | Bloomfield Youth Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:28.85 | 10th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-12 | Bloomfield Youth Indoor Invitational | 1500m | 4:58.56 | 6th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-12 | Bloomfield Youth Indoor Invitational | 400m | 1:03.45 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-05 | Waltham Track Youth Invitational | 800m | 2:25.2 | 10th · 7th on team | 123.2 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-05 | Waltham Track Youth Invitational | 1mile | 5:30.1 | 20th · 6th on team | 119.4 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-22 | USATF New England Youth Meet #1 | 300m | 46.99 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-22 | USATF New England Youth Meet #1 | 1000m | 3:13.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.050 | PR R SR RSR |