Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 20:06.4 | 65th · 9th on team | 107.0 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Riverbend Golf Complex | 5000m | 19:50.7 | 25th · 8th on team | 106.7 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | PLU Meadows Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 19:22.2 | 150th · 8th on team | 108.0 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Roegner Park | 5000m | 20:13 | 31st · 8th on team | 108.9 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 20:36.6 | 384th · 8th on team | 103.5 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Clark Lake Park | 5000m | 22:13.8 | 28th · 8th on team | 105.4 | +0.110 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 22:51.8 | 133rd · 7th on team | 108.5 | +0.189 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 21:08.6 | 65th · 1st on team | 100.8 | +0.019 | |
| 2024-10-16 | Riverbend Golf Complex | 5000m | 20:58.9 | 40th · 9th on team | 102.0 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | PLU Meadows Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 19:34 | 142nd · 8th on team | 107.5 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Lake Wilderness State Park | 5000m | 19:58.97 | 32nd · 9th on team | 109.9 | +0.047 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 20:00.2 | 156th · 1st on team | 107.1 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Clark Lake Park | 5000m | 21:43.8 | 14th · 8th on team | 107.5 | +0.110 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 20:49.1 | 138th · 7th on team | 102.7 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Roegner Park | 5000m | 21:49.4 | 16th · 8th on team | 100.3 | +0.052 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 21:03.6 | 54th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Riverbend Golf Complex | 5000m | 22:04.8 | 39th · 13th on team | 97.0 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lakewood High School | 5000m | 22:19.8 | 228th · 3rd on team | 96.6 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Clark Lake Park | 5000m | 23:08.5 | 20th · 8th on team | 100.5 | +0.110 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 22:05.1 | 76th · 4th on team | 98.1 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 23:25.6 | 156th · 4th on team | 107.9 | +0.191 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Celebration Park | 4828m | 22:04 | 35th · 10th on team | 94.9 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Clark Lake Park | 5000m | 25:06 | 24th · 11th on team | 93.3 | +0.110 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | NPSL - Kent All-City Meet | 1600m | 5:32.34 | 12th · 6th on team | 100.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-07 | NPSL - Kent All-City Meet | 3200m | 12:40.64 | 9th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-07 | NPSL - Kent All-City Meet | 800m | 2:25.71 | 10th · 4th on team | 102.5 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Conquer The Track: Inclusive Invite | 400m | 1:05.3 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Eason Hammer and Steeplechase Exhibition | 2ksteeple | 7:44.73 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | NPSL Kentwood @ Stadium | 100m | 20.52 | 17th · 14th on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | NPSL Kentwood @ Stadium | 3200m | 12:12.25 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | NPSL Track - Kentwood / Tahoma @ Tahoma | 1600m | 5:33.25 | 20th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-16 | NPSL Track - Kentwood / Tahoma @ Tahoma | 800m | 2:28.33 | 11th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Central Washington Wildcat Invitational | 2ksteeple | 7:55.69 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Arnie Young invite | 1600m | 5:24.47 | 46th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-01 | Kentwood @ Mount Rainier | 3200m | 12:19.31 | 5th · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-26 | NPSL Auburn, Enumclaw @ Kentwood | 1600m | 5:44.18 | 13th · 5th on team | 97.0 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-03-26 | NPSL Auburn, Enumclaw @ Kentwood | 800m | 2:33.01 | 9th · 6th on team | 97.7 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-03-26 | NPSL Auburn, Enumclaw @ Kentwood | 100m | 34.47 | 12th · 10th on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Kentwood @ Auburn Riverside | 3200m | 12:25 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | NPSL Track - Kent All-City Championships @ French Field | 800m | 2:41.44 | 7th · 4th on team | 92.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-02 | NPSL Track - Kent All-City Championships @ French Field | 3200m | 12:22.15 | 11th · 8th on team | 97.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | NPSL Track - Kent All-City Championships @ French Field | 1600m | 5:40.6 | 17th · 5th on team | 97.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Bill Harris Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.12 | 38th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-17 | NPSL Track - Kent Meridian / Kentwood / Todd Beamer @ Federal Way Memorial Field | 3200m | 12:46.88 | 6th · 5th on team | 94.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | NPSL Track -Auburn Mountainview, Kentlake v Kentwood @ French Field | 1600m | 5:40.07 | 15th · 8th on team | 98.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-04 | NPSL Track -Auburn Mountainview, Kentlake v Kentwood @ French Field | 800m | 2:36.95 | 8th · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-03-30 | South Sound Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational | 800m | 2:32.89 | 20th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | South Sound Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.49 | 11th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Auburn Riverside v. Kentwood | 1600m | 5:34.94 | 9th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-20 | Kent-Tahoma MS Championship | hj | NH | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-10-11 | Mattson @ Meeker | hj | NH | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-10-11 | Mattson @ Meeker | javelin | 68-04 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-10-04 | Mattson @ Northwood | javelin | 66-02 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-10-04 | Mattson @ Northwood | hj | NH | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-09-27 | Mill Creek @ Mattson | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2022-09-27 | Mill Creek @ Mattson | javelin | 64-09 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2022-09-20 | Summit Trail @ Mattson | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2022-09-20 | Summit Trail @ Mattson | javelin | 62-06 | — | — | -0.006 |