Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | DREAM Park | 8000m | 34:08.6 | 269th · 6th on team | 83.6 | -1.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 21:11.8 | 29th · 5th on team | 83.0 | +1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Misericordia's course on 42nd Street | 8000m | 35:01.3 | 121st · 6th on team | 84.3 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | DREAM Park | 8000m | 31:40.2 | 260th · 5th on team | 89.0 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | DeSales University XC Course | 8000m | 33:07 | 63rd · 4th on team | 87.3 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Letterkinney Fields | 8000m | — | — | — | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 8000m | 33:24.5 | 109th · 5th on team | 85.5 | -1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 20:11.2 | 32nd · 5th on team | 89.1 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 19:18.2 | 85th · 5th on team | 113.8 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-02 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 18:00 | 18th · 6th on team | 115.7 | -2.6% | |
| 2022-10-29 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 17:45.2 | 40th · 7th on team | 116.0 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Warinanco Park | 5150m | 18:33 | 20th · 5th on team | 112.9 | -4.3% | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 19:02 | 8th · 7th on team | 113.9 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 19:56.3 | 20th · 4th on team | 109.6 | +3.9% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Horseshoe Lake | 5000m | 18:34.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -3.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-10 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 18:08 | 29th · 4th on team | 115.6 | -2.6% | |
| 2021-11-06 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 17:54.1 | 39th · 7th on team | 116.4 | -2.6% | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Warinanco Park | 5150m | 18:32 | 18th · 4th on team | 114.6 | -4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 18:22 | 18th · 4th on team | 114.3 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 18:58 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +2.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 18:22.5 | 44th · 4th on team | 114.7 | -2.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Horseshoe Lake | 5000m | 18:46.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -3.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-10 | Thompson Park | 4000m | 15:43 | 41st · 7th on team | 103.7 | -3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-13 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 19:36 | 61st · 8th on team | 105.3 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-13 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 19:39 | 64th · 9th on team | 105.0 | -2.6% | |
| 2019-11-09 | Greystone XC Course | 3400m | 12:46.8 | 20th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-29 | Warinanco Park | 3218m | 13:16 | 14th · 5th on team | 97.5 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Oak Ridge Park | 3540m | 11:46.7 | 16th · 4th on team | 112.5 | -10.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Greystone XC Course | 3400m | 13:59 | 88th · 6th on team | 98.0 | -2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships | pv | 4.28m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.28m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-25 | Blue Jay Tune-Up | pv | DNS | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Paul Donahue Invitational | pv | 4.20m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Ursinus Springfest | pv | 4.25m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Danny Curran Invitational | pv | 3.95m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Danny Curran Invitational | 400mh | 1:03.21 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.24m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-27 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships | pv | 4.24m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-20 | PSU Tune-Up | pv | 4.00m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-06 | Fastrack Invitational | pv | 4.25m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Coach "I" Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Coach "I" Invitational | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.19m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Moravian University Blue & Grey Invite | lj | 6.19m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Moravian University Blue & Grey Invite | pv | 4.10m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-09 | St Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational | 200m | 24.19 | 54th · 5th on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-09 | St Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational | 400m | 53.27 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-06 | Bow Tie Invitational | pv | 4.00m | — | — | -1.3% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships | pv | 4.12m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-27 | Gwynedd Mercy Last Chance Invitational | pv | 3.95m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-12 | TCNJ Invitational | pv | 4.15m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.15m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | 42nd Millersville Metrics | pv | 4.25m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-28 | Danny Curran Invitational | pv | 4.25m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Purple and Gold Invitational | pv | 3.90m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships | pv | 4.05m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-07 | River Hawk Friday Night | pv | 4.05m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-02-01 | PLEX Shootout | pv | 4.07m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-24 | Widener Winter Evening Invite | pv | 4.10m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Alvernia Winter Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-10 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-10 | St. Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational | pv | 3.87m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-01-10 | St. Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational | 400m | 55.03 | 64th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Bow Tie Invitiational | pv | 3.95m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.95m | — | — | — |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Monarch Open | 800m | 2:06.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.8 | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Messiah Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Messiah Invitational | 800m | 2:15.55 | 25th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Ursinus T&F Invitational | pv | 3.65m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Ursinus T&F Invitational | 400m | 54.75 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:03.76 | 37th · 1st on team | 103.2 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Oscar Moore Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | hj | 1.56m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | pv | 4.05m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | shot | 7.37m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | lj | 5.74m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | pv | 3.60m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | 60mh | 10.47 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.78 | 58th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:57.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 93.7 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-18 | Princeton Indoor Invitational | pv | 4.00m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Plex Shootout | pv | 4.05m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Bison Open and Multi | shot | 7.20m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Bison Open and Multi | lj | 5.57m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Bison Open and Multi | pv | 3.83m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Bison Open and Multi | hj | 1.57m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Bison Open and Multi | 60m | 7.72 | 84th · 5th on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Bison Open and Multi | 1000m | 3:01.96 | 21st · 1st on team | 91.5 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Bison Open and Multi | 60mh | 11.23 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Collegeville Classic | pv | 3.95m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Collegeville Classic | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Collegeville Classic | 60mh | 11.04 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Ursinus Bow Tie Invitational | pv | 3.95m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-08 | Ursinus Bow Tie Invitational | lj | 5.53m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Ursinus Bow Tie Invitational | 60m | 7.64 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | TCNJ Indoor Open | pv | 3.85m | — | — | -1.7% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-15 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-06-10 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA | pv | 14-0 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Union County Conference Championships | pv | 13-9 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Union County Championship Relays | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Rebel Relays | pv | 12-0 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-02-18 | NJSIAA Group Championships | pv | 12-6 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-02-08 | SJTCA Winter Meet #13 | pv | 11-0 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 800m | 2:12.68 | 32nd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-29 | Union County Individual Championship | pv | 11-6 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-01-21 | U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-01-11 | NJSIAA Relay Championships - Non-Public B | pv | 11-06 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-12-16 | Essex County Track Coaches Assn. Season Opener Invite | pv | 11-00 | — | — | -1.9% |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B | pv | 10-06 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-06-03 | John Hay Distance Festival | 800m | 2:10.91 | 72nd · 4th on team | 114.4 | -1.5% | |
| 2022-05-25 | Union County Championships | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2022-05-19 | Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble | 1600m | 4:54.2 | 154th · 10th on team | 112.4 | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-18 | Ed Poreda Invitational | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Monmouth County Championships | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Union County Conference Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-05-04 | Lawrenceville School JV Invitational | 800m | 2:11.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays | pv | 10-6 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-16 | East Brunswick Invitational | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-04-10 | NJCTC Al Naimo Spring Relays | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-04-08 | Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:08.81 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-26 | NJSIAA Group Championships | pv | 10-0 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-02-12 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 800m | 2:10.88 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championship | pv | 9-00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championship | 600m | 1:33.82 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-30 | Union County Individual Championship | 800m | 2:14.25 | 21st · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-16 | Stanner Games | 1000m | 2:53.9 | 45th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-14 | NJSIAA Relay Championships - Non-Public A | pv | 9-00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-12-30 | North Shore HS Invitational | 1000m | 3:01.28 | 37th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-17 | Essex County Track Coaches Assn. Season Opener Invitational | 800m | 2:16.95 | 18th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B | pv | NH | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-27 | Ed Poreda Sprint Nite Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-26 | Metuchen Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:19.05 | 47th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -1.0% | |
| 2021-05-21 | Union County Championships | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series Meet # 3 | 800m | 2:13.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Blue Devil Classic | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-04-30 | Ridge Night of 1600's | 1600m | 5:18.35 | 163rd · 7th on team | 105.9 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Lawrenceville Invitational | pv | 7-6 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Lawrenceville Invitational | 800m | 2:16.01 | 10th · 4th on team | 111.6 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Spring Thaw | 800m | 2:20.78 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-08 | NJCTC Winter Frosh Soph Championships | 1600m | 5:28.49 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-20 | Essex County Track Coaches Assn. Season Opener | 800m | 2:35.79 | 58th · 4th on team | 96.2 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-14 | Lawrenceville December Scrimmage | 1600m | 5:50.51 | 18th · 5th on team | 96.8 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |