Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 6000m | 25:33.6 | 130th · 7th on team | 99.7 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Ronald C. Hoffmann Cross Country Course | 6000m | 25:43.8 | 64th · 7th on team | 101.1 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 6000m | 26:29.5 | 166th · 1st on team | 95.8 | -2.2% | CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Saratoga State Park | 5000m | 20:57.7 | 43rd · 1st on team | 97.9 | -4.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Cross Country Course | 6000m | 25:14.1 | 96th · 8th on team | 100.1 | -3.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Vassar Farm & Ecological Preserve | 5000m | 22:30.2 | 46th · 8th on team | 97.3 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Vassar Farm & Ecological Preserve | 3000m | 12:27.4 | 40th · 7th on team | 98.6 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Stanley Park | 6000m | 25:40.9 | 136th · 6th on team | 98.9 | -3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Seneca Lake State Park | 6000m | 26:04.1 | 65th · 6th on team | 100.3 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 6000m | 25:47.6 | 190th · 7th on team | 98.6 | -2.2% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 27:25.6 | 276th · 6th on team | 93.0 | -2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Pitney Meadows Community Farm | 6000m | 24:15.2 | 30th · 5th on team | 101.1 | -6.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 22:12.6 | 16th · 3rd on team | 97.3 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Vassar Farm | 3000m | 12:16.7 | 28th · 4th on team | 102.2 | +1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Lorain County Community College | 5000m | 23:52.9 | 95th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +0.5% | CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 5000m | 23:07.8 | 36th · 4th on team | 111.2 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Strongsville HS | 5000m | 22:10.2 | 105th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 23:37.6 | 193rd · 3rd on team | 109.7 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Freer Field | 5000m | 22:45.9 | 58th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Riverside High School | 5000m | 23:04.7 | 135th · 5th on team | 107.1 | -2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Lorain County Community College | 5000m | 23:34 | 117th · 4th on team | 109.3 | +0.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Strongsville HS | 5000m | 23:27.5 | 156th · 4th on team | 107.9 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 25:57.6 | 297th · 7th on team | 101.3 | +0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Brecksville HS | 5000m | 25:52.7 | 58th · 5th on team | 104.4 | +4.6% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Ashland University | 5000m | 25:09.1 | 158th · 7th on team | 99.2 | -2.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-10 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 5000m | 27:13 | 115th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | +1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Ashland HS | 5000m | 24:13.6 | 115th · 8th on team | 102.8 | -2.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-24 | RPI Capital District Classic | 1500m | 5:46.31 | 20th · 5th on team | 92.9 | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Trinity Invitational | 1500m | 5:38.47 | 72nd · 5th on team | 94.6 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | RPI Friday Night Under the Lights and Alumni Meet | 1500m | 5:45.01 | 20th · 4th on team | 93.2 | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Utica Pioneer Spring Invite | 1500m | 5:41.61 | 17th · 7th on team | 95.1 | +0.5% | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | West Point Tune-Up | 3000m | 11:24.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -1.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:00.55 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | NYU DIII Invitational | 1mile | 6:00.54 | 28th · 2nd on team | 95.7 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Utica Blue & Orange Invitational | 3000m | 11:34.58 | 31st · 1st on team | 99.8 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Massasoit Classic | 3000m | 11:46.19 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-25 | RPI Capital District Classic | 1500m | 5:37.56 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 95.1 | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Trinity Invitational | 1500m | 5:43.48 | 52nd · 6th on team | 93.5 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-10 | RPI Under the Lights Invite | 1500m | 5:43.25 | 13th · 3rd on team | 93.7 | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | CGA Spring Invite | 1500m | 5:59.2 | 72nd · 7th on team | 90.0 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Utica Fast Trax Invite | 1mile | 5:48.03 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-07 | Utica Blue and Orange | 1mile | 5:55.68 | 48th · 4th on team | 98.1 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | Utica Winter Opener | 1mile | 6:12.34 | 40th · 2nd on team | 93.7 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | RPI Capital District Classic | 1500m | 5:32.82 | 7th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Trinity Invitational | 1500m | 5:36.08 | 41st · 4th on team | 95.4 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | RPI Friday Night Under the Lights | 1500m | 5:41.44 | 10th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Utica Pioneer Spring Invite | 1500m | 5:45.15 | 21st · 3rd on team | 94.4 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | CNY Valentine Alternative | 1mile | 6:24.58 | 15th · 2nd on team | 90.8 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | 1mile | 6:26.32 | 39th · 2nd on team | 90.4 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Blue & Orange Invitational | 1mile | 6:38.38 | 30th · 6th on team | 87.7 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 1 District - Nordonia | 800m | 2:44.63 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 1 District - Nordonia | 1600m | 6:12.29 | 13th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Beachwood Invitational | 800m | 2:46.45 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia | 1600m | 6:27.35 | 20th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.9% | |
| 2022-04-29 | Tallmadge HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:56 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division | 1600m | 6:26 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Second Sole Eagle Elite Invitational | 1600m | 6:26.17 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |