Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 25:30.2 | 133rd · 7th on team | 101.3 | -0.083 | CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Seminole Valley Park | 6000m | 25:02.5 | 56th · 6th on team | 101.4 | -0.094 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Olsson XC Course at Mahoney State Park | 6000m | 26:31.4 | 55th · 6th on team | 96.5 | -0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 25:42.7 | 17th · 6th on team | 100.2 | -0.083 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Grinnell College Athletic Fields | 6000m | 25:44.5 | 32nd · 5th on team | 101.9 | -0.063 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Pickard Park | 4000m | 17:22.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Pickard Park | 4000m | 17:22.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | — | |
| 2024-08-30 | Pickard Park | 4000m | 17:22.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | — | |
| 2024-08-30 | Pickard Park | 4000m | 17:22.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | — |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:34 | 102nd · 6th on team | 106.0 | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Central College Course | 6000m | 24:54.5 | 56th · 7th on team | 102.7 | -0.095 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 25:06.4 | 214th · 6th on team | 104.0 | -0.083 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 26:10.3 | 88th · 7th on team | 100.4 | -0.073 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Beloit College | 6000m | 26:10.3 | 93rd · 7th on team | 103.6 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Wartburg/Max CC Course | 6000m | 26:10.3 | 89th · 7th on team | 100.8 | -0.077 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Grinnell College Athletic Fields | 6000m | 26:22 | 36th · 5th on team | 100.8 | -0.063 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Pickard Park | 4000m | 17:35.1 | 8th · 7th on team | 97.7 | -0.059 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Lakeside Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:18.4 | 61st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.039 | CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Kickers Soccer Complex | 5000m | 21:27.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-10-11 | Kickers Soccer Complex | 5000m | 21:21.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.015 | CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | North Linn High School | 5000m | 20:16 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Wartburg/Max CC Course | 5000m | 20:56.6 | 80th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.033 | CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Ashton Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:43.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.029 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Seminole Valley Park | 5000m | 20:06.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Fillmore Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 21:58.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.008 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 22:11.6 | 91st · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-06 | City Park | 5000m | 21:56 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Lakeside Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:11.5 | 29th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.039 | CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Kickers Soccer Complex | 5000m | 21:04.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Seminole Valley Park | 5000m | 20:24.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Fillmore Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 22:22.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Luther College | 5000m | 20:58.5 | 36th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.028 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Lakeside Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:05.7 | 31st · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.039 | CSR |
| 2020-10-23 | Pekin HS | 5000m | 21:36.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Monticello HS | 5000m | 20:44.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Wartburg/Max CC Course | 5000m | 20:36.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Seminole Valley Park | 5000m | 21:23 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.052 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Fillmore Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 21:58.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Kickers Soccer Complex | 5000m | 22:52.5 | 28th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Lakeside Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 20:41.1 | 35th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.039 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Kickers Soccer Complex | 5000m | 21:24.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Kickers Soccer Complex | 5000m | 21:40.4 | 13th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | North Linn High School | 5000m | 21:45.1 | 36th · 4th on team | 113.9 | -0.059 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-07 | Hillcrest Academy | 5000m | 21:52.3 | 21st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.008 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Ashton Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:15.9 | 30th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 5000m | 21:46 | 81st · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Luther College | 5000m | 21:51.4 | 71st · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:21.76 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Grinnell College Invite | 3ksteeple | 12:33.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Jim Duncan Invitational | 5000m | 20:00.87 | 19th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Wartburg Outdoor Select | 1500m | 5:24.63 | 49th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Central College Dutch Invite | 3000m | 11:30.89 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-02-24 | American Rivers Conference Championships | 3000m | 11:19.96 | 16th · 4th on team | 102.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Liz Wuertz Invitational | 800m | 2:34.36 | 21st · 5th on team | 102.4 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Darren Young Classic | 1mile | 5:39.22 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Wartburg Indoor Select Meet | 3000m | 11:14.56 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Grinnell Invitational | 1mile | 5:40.62 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Grinnell Invitational | 800m | 2:39.02 | 7th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-19 | Cyclone Open | 3000m | 11:28.12 | 27th · 4th on team | 100.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-01 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:33.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | IAHSAA/IGHSAU State Championships | 3000m | 11:52.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | River Valley Conference Championships | 3000m | 12:12.49 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Pacha Relays | 3000m | 12:07.43 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Xavier Co-Ed Invitational | 3000m | 12:14.04 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Assumption Last Chance Drake Relays Qualifier | 1500m | 5:47.67 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Assumption Last Chance Drake Relays Qualifier | 3000m | 12:09.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Denny Gruber Co-Ed Relays | 3000m | 12:21.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Denny Gruber Co-Ed Relays | 1500m | 5:55.47 | 12th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Tipton Early Bird Co-Ed Relays | 3000m | 12:22.39 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Tipton Early Bird Co-Ed Relays | 1500m | 5:48.11 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-03-21 | River Valley Conference Championships | 1500m | 5:56.47 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-03-06 | Dickinson Relays - Girls | 800m | 2:51.59 | 85th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-05 | FASST Track Open | 3000m | 12:41.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-05 | FASST Track Open | 1mile | 6:12.47 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | IHSAA 2A State Qualifying - Monticello | 800m | 2:52.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | IHSAA 2A State Qualifying - Monticello | 3000m | 13:35.46 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Pacha Relays | 3000m | 12:10.67 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Assumption Invite | 1500m | 5:44.08 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:51.6 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-16 | Morolake Akinosun Invitational | 1600m | 6:27.18 | 14th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-16 | Morolake Akinosun Invitational | 800m | 2:53.89 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-10 | Dickinson Relays | 400m | 1:12.3 | 128th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |