Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | MASCAC XC Championships Doyle Reservation | 8000m | 30:11.8 | 36th · 5th on team | 94.6 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Connecticut College Invitational Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 30:03.2 | 264th · 6th on team | 93.3 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | 28th James Earley Invitational Stanley Park | 8000m | 30:24.7 | 94th · 5th on team | 92.6 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Hampshire College Founding Tree Invitational Hampshire College | 8000m | 31:24.4 | 29th · 5th on team | 89.4 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Hampshire College Founding Tree Invitational Hampshire College | 8000m | 31:24.4 | 29th · 5th on team | 89.4 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-09-14 | Pop Crowell Invitational Gordon College | 8000m | 32:06 | 55th · 7th on team | 87.6 | 0.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Silloway Vermont State Maple Syrup Challenge Vermont Technical College | 8000m | 33:56.8 | 32nd · 6th on team | 88.0 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Jim Sheehan Memorial Doyle Reservation | 8000m | 33:03.4 | 10th · 8th on team | 86.3 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | NCAA Division III East Regional Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 8000m | 31:46.8 | 197th · 6th on team | 88.3 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | 2023 MASCAC Cross Country Championships Willard Park | 8000m | 31:33 | 31st · 7th on team | 90.9 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | James Earley Invitational Stanley Park | 8000m | 30:15.7 | 137th · 5th on team | 93.3 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | KSC Invitational Keene State College | 8000m | 30:38 | 147th · 4th on team | 91.7 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Williams Purple Valley XC Invite Williams College | 8000m | 31:19.7 | 72nd · 6th on team | 92.4 | +4.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-17 | UMDartmouth Cross Country Invitational UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 8000m | 30:49.1 | 236th · 8th on team | 89.9 | -2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Cardinal Invitational Wesleyan University | 6000m | 23:24.4 | 36th · 5th on team | 88.8 | -0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Jim Sheehan Memorial XC Meet Doyle Reservation | 8000m | 32:43 | 12th · 7th on team | 87.9 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | MASCAC Cross Country Championships Mount Greylock Regional School | 8000m | 31:29.8 | 40th · 13th on team | 93.7 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | MASCAC Cross Country Championship Mount Greylock Regional School | 8000m | 31:29.8 | 40th · 13th on team | 93.2 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Gettysburg Cross Country Invitational Gettysburg College | 8000m | 30:47.1 | 165th · 12th on team | 93.5 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | 23rd Annual James Earley Invitational Stanley Park | 8000m | 29:18.7 | 14th · 4th on team | 95.5 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | UMass-Dartmouth Invitational UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 8000m | 30:44.8 | 74th · 6th on team | 90.4 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Trinity College Bantam XC Invitational Wickham Park | 5000m | 19:59.5 | 35th · 14th on team | 87.4 | +3.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | MIAA WMASS Championships Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 18:26.8 | 34th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +4.7% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-04 | PVIAC Championships Stanley Park | 5000m | 17:38.5 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Twilight Invite Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:04.7 | 201st · 4th on team | 111.0 | -3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:33.7 | 123rd · 4th on team | 103.9 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | MIAA WMass Chams Stanley Park | 5000m | 18:40 | 64th · 4th on team | 108.0 | -1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-14 | WMass MIAA Championships Stanley Park | 5000m | 19:59.7 | 111th · 7th on team | 101.6 | -1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-31 | PVIAC Championships Stanley Park | 5000m | 20:08.6 | 167th · 6th on team | 100.0 | -1.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-24 | MSTCA Twilight Invite Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:06.5 | 214th · 4th on team | 98.9 | -3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-05 | Sheehan Invite | 10-km | 38:49.22 | 8th · 1st on team | 88.4 | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | 2025 Corsair Classic Invitational | 1500m | 5:05.92 | 46th · 3rd on team | 87.1 | -2.4% | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Men's 1000 Meters | 3:01.24 | 11th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational | 5000m | 18:51.32 | 5th · 3rd on team | 87.7 | -4.1% | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Suffolk Relays | 3000m | 11:06.85 | 61st · 3rd on team | 86.5 | -4.3% | |
| 2024-12-07 | Springfield College Season Opener | 3000m | 10:28.55 | 16th · 4th on team | 91.4 | -3.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Sean Collier Invitational | 1500m | 4:57.22 | 60th · 3rd on team | 88.0 | -4.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Silfen Invitational | 5000m | 18:35.32 | 50th · 4th on team | 89.5 | -3.4% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Corsair Invitational | 800m | 2:24.14 | 30th · 4th on team | 90.0 | -2.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Panther Invitational II | 5000m | 18:30.46 | 20th · 2nd on team | 89.7 | -3.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Wesleyan Indoor Invite | 3000m | 10:46.29 | 13th · 1st on team | 88.9 | -3.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Smith-King Tufts | 5000m | 18:55.72 | 14th · 3rd on team | 87.3 | -4.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-08 | Joe Donahue Games Opener | 1mile | 5:26.17 | 13th · 1st on team | 87.0 | -4.3% | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-02 | Mary Grinaker Invitational | 3000m | 11:12.29 | 9th · 4th on team | 85.6 | -3.3% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | Western MA Division 2 Championships | 1mile | 5:02.35 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -2.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-09 | PVIAC Championship | 2miles | 11:07.18 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -3.3% | |
| 2018-02-02 | PVIAC #7 | 600m | 1:43.8 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | SR |
| 2018-02-02 | PVIAC #7 | 2miles | 10:51.26 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -3.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-26 | PVIAC #6 | 2miles | 10:55.84 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -3.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-19 | PVIAC #5 | 1000m | 3:03.06 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-19 | PVIAC #5 | 1mile | 5:08.38 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -3.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-12 | PVIAC #4 | 1mile | 5:14.75 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -3.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-12-16 | Winterfest Small Schools | 1mile | 5:17.54 | 64th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -4.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-12-15 | PVIAC #2 | 1mile | 5:25.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -3.3% | |
| 2017-12-08 | PVIAC #1 | 1mile | 5:25.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -3.3% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-02-03 | PVIAC #7 | 1mile | 5:35.93 | 15th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -3.3% | |
| 2017-01-27 | PVIAC #6 | 1mile | 5:23.77 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-20 | PVIAC Meet #5 | 600m | 1:39.8 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2017-01-19 | PVIAC #5-Early | 600m | 1:39.8 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-13 | PVIAC #4 Late | 2miles | 11:25.86 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -3.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-12-09 | PVIAC #1-Early | 1mile | 5:30.92 | 18th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -3.3% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-01-22 | PVIAC #8 | 1mile | 5:48.07 | 20th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -3.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-01-19 | PVIAC #7 | 600m | 1:49.01 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2016-01-07 | PVIAC #3 | 600m | 1:50.43 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2015-12-11 | PVIAC #1 | 600m | 1:48.74 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-01-29 | PVIAC #6 | lj | 13-01.00 | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2015-01-23 | PVIAC #5 | 600m | 1:51.73 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2015-01-16 | PVIAC Meet #4 | lj | 13-02.50 | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2015-01-16 | PVIAC Meet #4 | 600m | 1:52.73 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2015-01-09 | PVIAC Meet #3 | lj | 12-11.00 | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2015-01-09 | PVIAC Meet #3 | 300m | 47.51 | 31st · 4th on team | — | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-01-03 | Meet results → | Men's 600 Meters | 1:55.64 | 28th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2014-12-18 | PVIAC Meet #2 | lj | FOUL | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2014-12-18 | PVIAC Meet #2 | 300m | 52.51 | 39th · 4th on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2014-12-12 | PVIAC #1 | 55m | 9.1 | 39th · 4th on team | — | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing