Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Hart Ranch Camping Resort-Rapid City, SD | 8000m | 28:20.5 | 13th · 8th on team | 108.1 | -0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Amend Park | 8000m | 28:33.5 | 56th · 20th on team | 101.6 | -0.129 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Black Hills St. | 6000m | 22:14.9 | 62nd · 23rd on team | 99.9 | -0.094 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-09 | Fort Meade | 6000m | 21:28.2 | 33rd · 16th on team | 102.7 | -0.104 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:47.4 | 159th · 4th on team | 122.0 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 17:03.9 | 29th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Skyview Lake Park | 5000m | 16:58.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.005 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 17:26.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 17:41.3 | 44th · 5th on team | 119.0 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Central College Course | 5000m | 16:58 | 49th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | -0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 18:05.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Walnut Grove Park | 5000m | 17:04.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | -0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Walnut Creek | 5000m | 18:13.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-22 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:01.6 | 75th · 6th on team | 118.1 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 18:06.4 | 22nd · 6th on team | 118.5 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 17:44.8 | 32nd · 4th on team | 119.9 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:39.6 | 48th · 7th on team | 115.2 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Central College Course | 5000m | 17:49.6 | 129th · 7th on team | 117.8 | -0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 18:17.6 | 13th · 7th on team | 117.6 | -0.003 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 18:12.2 | 21st · 7th on team | 116.0 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Walnut Grove Park | 5000m | 18:12.2 | 21st · 7th on team | 114.4 | -0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Walnut Creek | 5000m | 18:47.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | +0.006 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-01 | Boys Town High School | 5000m | 18:46.7 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-28 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:54 | 46th · 8th on team | 112.4 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Blair High School | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.002 | CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Blair High School | 5000m | 18:07.2 | 13th · 6th on team | 117.3 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 18:43.5 | 34th · 8th on team | 113.5 | -0.004 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Capehart Soccer Fields | 5000m | 18:51.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Sunset Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 18:23.1 | 30th · 8th on team | 111.7 | -0.046 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 19:25.9 | 50th · 5th on team | 110.3 | +0.004 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Boys Town High School | 5000m | 19:10.4 | 18th · 8th on team | 109.5 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:23.8 | 239th · 22nd on team | 91.4 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Blair High School | 5000m | 23:52.7 | 66th · 12th on team | 89.6 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 20:00.4 | 20th · 8th on team | 107.0 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-03 | Rylander Park | 5000m | 21:16.8 | 17th · 10th on team | 102.1 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 49.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 7.21 | 16th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 50.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | SDSU Indoor Classic | 400m | 49.17 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | SDSU Indoor Classic | 200m | 22.47 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Dave Little Alumni Mile Open | 400m | 50.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | 2025 Birds and The Bees Alumni Open | 400m | 50.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-12-05 | 2025 Birds & Bees | 400m | 50.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 53.09 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Loper Twilight | 400mh | 52.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Concordia Twilight | 400mh | 51.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-27 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 400mh | 52.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2025-04-27 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 400mh | 52.99 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Kit Mayer Memorial Classic | 400mh | 51.65 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Cent Neb Challenge | 400mh | 53.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Dr Dan Caprioglio Early Bird | 400mh | 53.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 1:57.91 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.003 | RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | SDSU Indoor Classic | 800m | 1:54.38 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | SDSU D2 Open | 800m | 1:55.36 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | U-Mary Winter Classic | 800m | 1:57.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-12-13 | NSU vs SD School of Mines Dual | 800m | 1:58.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | University of Wyoming Power Meet | 600y | 1:14.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.001 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | UNK Twilight | 400mh | 54.06 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Concordia Twilight | 400mh | 54.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-28 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 400mh | 54.58 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-28 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 400mh | 55.67 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Bethel Invitational | 400mh | 54.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Al Cassell Classic | 400mh | 54.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | USD Early Bird | 800m | 1:58.44 | 18th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Central Nebraska Challenge | 400mh | 56.58 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite | 400mh | 55.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | SDSU Indoor Classic | 800m | 1:56.87 | 29th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | 2024 Dave Little Alumni Meet | 800m | 1:58.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Mike Thorson Open | 800m | 2:02.88 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-08 | Wyoming Power Meet | 400m | 52.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.001 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | 2023 NSAA Class A State Championships | 300mh | 39.36 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-18 | 2023 NSAA Class A State Championships | 300mh | 39.97 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbus | 300mh | 39.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Omaha Metro Championships 2023 | 400m | 51.56 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Omaha Metro Championships 2023 | 300mh | 39.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-27 | 43rd Annual Gretna KOC Invitational | 300mh | 38.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | 43rd Annual Gretna KOC Invitational | 400m | 51.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Dennis Smith Invitational 2023 | 300mh | 40.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Kruger May Invite | 300mh | 40.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite | 300mh | 40.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Bob Whitehouse (Omaha Bryan) Invite | 300mh | 41.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Doane University Thursday Class A | 800m | 2:03.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Doane Class A Indoor Meet | 800m | 2:03.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.034 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-03 | Metro Championships 2022 | 300mh | 41.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Crete Invite | 300mh | 41.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Dennis Smith Invitational | 300mh | 41.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Kruger May Invite | 300mh | 42.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Gretna Knights of Columbus Invite | 110mh | 17.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Gretna Knights of Columbus Invite | 800m | 2:05.86 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Bob Whitehouse Invite | 300mh | 42.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Gretna High JV Meet | 300mh | 43.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Gretna High JV Meet | 110mh | 17.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Elkhorn South Invite | 110mh | 18.61 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | Plattsmouth Invite | 100mh | 22.84 | 32nd · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Plattsmouth Invite | 300mh | 46.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Plattsmouth Invite | 100mh | 16.54 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-20 | Kim Baumert Invite | 200mh | 31.11 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Elkhorn Invite | 200mh | 31.11 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Kim Baumert Invite | 400m | 1:02.88 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Elkhorn Invite | 400m | 1:02.88 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Kim Baumert Invite | 100mh | 20.03 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Elkhorn Invite | 100mh | 20.03 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 |