Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-26 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 38:48.4 | 39th · 4th on team | 73.9 | -0.117 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-19 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 8000m | 44:46.8 | 24th · 3rd on team | 65.1 | -0.119 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Lincoln University | 4000m | 18:39.2 | 16th · 3rd on team | 79.1 | -0.057 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Green Lane Fields | 6000m | 30:36.5 | 45th · 4th on team | 71.2 | -0.112 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 24:36.1 | 65th · 2nd on team | 81.9 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-27 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 39:46.2 | 47th · 6th on team | 72.9 | -0.117 | |
| 2024-10-17 | Lincolin Unversity XC Course | 4000m | 18:00.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | 81.9 | — | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-06 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 38:50 | 99th · 2nd on team | 75.7 | -0.117 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Bard College | 8000m | 38:00.5 | 59th · 1st on team | 73.9 | -0.142 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | 293 Green Ln | 6000m | 26:59.1 | 49th · 1st on team | 81.8 | -0.102 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Vassar Farm & Ecological Preserve | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.129 | SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | DREAM Park | 8000m | 36:01.1 | 164th · 2nd on team | 79.3 | -0.138 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-29 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 39:31.6 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 74.1 | -0.117 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-22 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 39:35.1 | 20th · 1st on team | 73.9 | -0.117 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 8000m | 38:12 | 132nd · 1st on team | 75.3 | -0.124 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | DeSales University XC Course | 8000m | 40:00.2 | 86th · 3rd on team | 72.5 | -0.127 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-01 | Van Cortland Park | 8047m | 51:31.9 | 125th · 4th on team | — | -0.117 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Penn St.-Harrisburg | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.100 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 8000m | 43:10.2 | 70th · 2nd on team | 67.9 | -0.119 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Vassar Farm & Ecological Preserve | 6000m | 28:54.2 | 78th · 2nd on team | 73.6 | -0.129 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | The FIRE Meet at Williams | 200m | 23.43 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-05-08 | The FIRE Meet at Williams | 100m | 11.33 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-05-02 | CUNYAC Outdoor Championships | javelin | 24.38m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-05-02 | CUNYAC Outdoor Championships | discus | 29.44m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-05-02 | CUNYAC Outdoor Championships | shot | 9.71m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 24.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 29.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-02 | CUNYAC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 52.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | CUNYAC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 22.69 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | CCSU Invitational | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-24 | CCSU Invitational | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-24 | CCSU Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-24 | CCSU Invitational | 400m | 54.01 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | CCSU Invitational | 100m | 11.48 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | AIC Invitational | javelin | FOUL | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-18 | AIC Invitational | shot | 10.13m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-18 | AIC Invitational | 100m | 11.28 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | AIC Invitational | 200m | 22.74 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Lincoln University Invitational | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Lincoln University Invitational | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Yellow Jacket Open | shot | 9.05m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 23.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 25.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-28 | Yellow Jacket Open | javelin | 25.45m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Yellow Jacket Open | discus | 23.08m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Yellow Jacket Open | 400m | 56.72 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-01 | CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.88 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Springfield College Triangle Classic | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Springfield College Triangle Classic | 400m | 55.03 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Springfield College Triangle Classic | 60m | 7.46 | 43rd · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-14 | Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | shot | 9.77m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | 60m | 7.29 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | 300m | 38.93 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-02-08 | DeSchriver Invitational | weight | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-08 | DeSchriver Invitational | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Weight Throw | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-07 | Frank Colden Invitational | shot | 9.19m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.19m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-31 | Widener Schuylkill Showdown | shot | 9.54m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Coast Guard Winter Invite #1 | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Wesleyan Winter Invitational | shot | 9.90m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-10 | Wesleyan Winter Invitational | 60m | 7.43 | 23rd · 7th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Wesleyan Winter Invitational | 200m | 23.29 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Wesleyan Winter Invitational | 400m | 54.12 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-12-12 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-12 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | shot | 9.71m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | 55m | 6.7 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2025-12-12 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | 200m | 23.34 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-05 | Army Crowell Multi & Open | shot | 9.98m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-12-05 | Army Crowell Multi & Open | 60m | 7.18 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Army Crowell Multi & Open | 300m | 37.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Army Crowell Multi & Open | 60m | 7.09 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.19 | 41st · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-05-03 | CUNYAC Championships | javelin | FOUL | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 28.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-03 | CUNYAC Championships | shot | 9.84m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-03 | CUNYAC Championships | discus | 28.08m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-03 | CUNYAC Championships | 100m | 11.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-03 | CUNYAC Championships | 400m | 51.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-03 | CUNYAC Championships | 100m | 14.81 | 19th · 7th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-03 | CUNYAC Championships | 200m | 23.71 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Lincoln University Invite | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Misericordia Invitational | shot | 9.03m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 27.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-15 | Misericordia Invitational | discus | 27.46m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Silfen Invitational | discus | 27.89m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 8.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 27.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | Silfen Invitational | shot | 8.73m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Silfen Invitational | 400m | 53.74 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Silfen Invitational | 200m | 23.89 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 3.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 8.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Bison Invite | shot | 8.97m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 30.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 36.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Bison Invite | lj | 3.89m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Bison Invite | javelin | 36.08m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Bison Invite | hj | 1.52m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Bison Invite | discus | 30.10m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 3.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 30.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 36.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 8.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Bison Invite | 200m | 23.01 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Bison Invite | 100m | 11.14 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Bison Invite | 400m | 50.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Bison Invite | 100m | 11.22 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Lafayette Open | shot | 9.62m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 32.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-29 | Lafayette Open | discus | 32.76m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Lafayette Open | 100m | 10.95 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Lafayette Open | 200m | 22.42 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Lafayette Open | 400m | 53.14 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 39.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-22 | Wesleyan (Conn) J Elmer Swanson Spring Classic | javelin | 39.06m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Wesleyan (Conn) J Elmer Swanson Spring Classic | 400m | 51.27 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 22.99 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | CUNYAC Indoor T&F Champs | 400m | 51.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | CUNYAC Indoor T&F Champs | 60m | 7.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-03-01 | CUNYAC Indoor T&F Champs | 200m | 22.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 8.29m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | Utica Fast Trax Invite | shot | 8.29m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Utica Fast Trax Invite | hj | 1.57m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | Utica Fast Trax Invite | 200m | 22.49 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Utica Fast Trax Invite | 300m | 36.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Utica Fast Trax Invite | 60m | 7.27 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Kane Invitational | 500m | 1:10.3 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Kane Invitational | 60m | 7.2 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Kane Invitational | 200m | 22.86 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | 60m | 7.29 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | 200m | 23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | 400m | 53.83 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-02 | DeSchriver Invitational | 55m | 6.7 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-02 | DeSchriver Invitational | 400m | 53 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Bison Open and Multi | 200m | 22.85 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Bison Open and Multi | 500m | 1:09.13 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Bison Open and Multi | 60m | 7.23 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | 400m | 53.27 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | 200m | 23.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | 55m | 6.94 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | 55m | 6.74 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Coast Guard Winter Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Coast Guard Winter Invitational | 55m | 6.67 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Coast Guard Winter Invitational | 200m | 23.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Coast Guard Winter Invitational | 600m | 1:37.44 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-11 | Sutherland Invite | lj | 5.48m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Sutherland Invite | 55m | 6.74 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Sutherland Invite | 200m | 23.21 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2024-12-13 | Kadish Elm City | 55m | 6.67 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | Kadish Elm City | 200m | 23.27 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2024-12-13 | Kadish Elm City | 600m | 1:31.51 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2024-12-13 | Kadish Elm City | 400m | 52.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 600m | 1:28.67 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 60m | 7.22 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 25.23m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-10 | ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 37.52m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-10 | ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 4.44m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 25.23m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 37.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 4.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-10 | ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.62 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-10 | ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.55 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-10 | ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 23.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 52.21 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 42.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 21.24m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 51.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 23.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 11.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters Finals | 11.77 | 8th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | James Barber Invitational | javelin | 44.65m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 23.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 44.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | James Barber Invitational | discus | 23.97m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-27 | James Barber Invitational | lj | 5.49m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-27 | James Barber Invitational | 100m | 11.36 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | WCU Tune Up | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-26 | WCU Tune Up | 200m | 23.48 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-26 | WCU Tune Up | 100m | 11.31 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-26 | WCU Tune Up | 400m | 51.21 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 41.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Gallaudet Invite | javelin | 41.11m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Gallaudet Invite | 100m | 11.27 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Gallaudet Invite | 200m | 22.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-19 | ESU All American | 400m | 51.04 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | ESU All American | 100m | 11.63 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-19 | ESU All American | 200m | 22.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Silfen Invitational | javelin | 35.83m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Silfen Invitational | 100m | 11.42 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Silfen Invitational | 200m | 22.92 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 35.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-07 | Coach O Invite | javelin | 37.61m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 37.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-07 | Coach O Invite | 400m | 54.03 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Ursinus T&F Invitational | javelin | 36.79m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 36.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | The Big Hurt | 400m | 51.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | The Big Hurt | 200m | 22.52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-24 | 2024 QCC Relays | javelin | 85-02 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-24 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 85' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-23 | Wesleyan - Swanson Invitational | javelin | 27.21m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 27.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-23 | Fastrack Last Chance | 60m | 7.23 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-02-23 | Fastrack Last Chance | 200m | 23.21 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-02-18 | CUNYAC Indoor T&F Champs | 60m | 7.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-02-18 | CUNYAC Indoor T&F Champs | 400m | 52.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-18 | CUNYAC Indoor T&F Champs | 200m | 23.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-02-18 | CUNYAC Indoor T&F Champs | 60m | 7.53 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-02-10 | CNY Valentine Alternative | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Frank Colden Invitational | 400m | 53.59 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Wesleyan Indoor Invite | 60m | 7.34 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Wesleyan Indoor Invite | 400m | 53.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Wesleyan Indoor Invite | 200m | 23.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Wesleyan Indoor Invite | 60m | 7.36 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-01-21 | GBTC Invitational | 60m | 7.45 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-01-21 | GBTC Invitational | 300m | 36.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | GBTC Invitational | 60m | 7.21 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | GBTC Invitational | 200m | 22.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | CGA Winter Invite #1 | 200m | 23.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2024-01-13 | CGA Winter Invite #1 | 600m | 1:29.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | CGA Winter Invite #1 | 55m | 6.96 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2023-12-09 | The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | 200m | 23.86 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | 55m | 6.86 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | 600m | 1:32.03 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Crowell Open | 60m | 7.43 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Crowell Open | 500m | 1:12.19 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |