Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 20:51.1 | 147th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Limerick Community Park | 5000m | 22:07 | 28th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -1.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Hershey Parkview 5K (Reverse Aloha Hills 2016-2023) | 5000m | 23:17.6 | 152nd · 2nd on team | 111.5 | +3.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | DeSales University | 5000m | 25:53.1 | 123rd · 6th on team | — | +1.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 21:51.2 | 218th · 5th on team | 112.0 | -2.9% | CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Limerick Community Park | 5000m | 21:21 | 22nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Six Flags | 5000m | 21:40 | 47th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Souderton Area High School | 5000m | 21:36.3 | 40th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | DeSales University | 5000m | 22:58.7 | 39th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 21:49.8 | 214th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -2.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Souderton HS | 5000m | 23:06 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -2.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | DeSales University XC Course | 5000m | 27:42.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 93.7 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship | 3200m | 12:35.69 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:51.5 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | 22nd Annual Hoka Henderson Invitational presented by BMRC 2026 | 1600m | 5:53.37 | 25th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -1.5% | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Upper Merion Dual | 1600m | 5:56.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Twin Valley Raider Invitational | 1600m | 6:10.69 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.6% | |
| 2026-04-15 | Upper Merion Dual | 1600m | 6:27.39 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | +1.3% | |
| 2026-03-28 | The North Penn Open presented by North Wales Running Company | 1600m | 6:12.65 | 30th · 1st on team | 109.4 | +0.1% | |
| 2026-03-14 | Phantom Invitational | 1600m | 6:07.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.7 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-12 | Doug Wesner Memorial | 1600m | 6:14.14 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-14 | Upper Dublin Winter Series - Distance Night | 1mile | 6:07.62 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship | 3200m | 13:59.66 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.61 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Upper Merion Dual | 3200m | 13:22.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.12 | 11th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-01 | Upper Merion HS vs Phoenixville | 1600m | 6:00.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | 800m | 2:43.83 | 35th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-15 | La Salle Winter Series - Girls Distance Night | 800m | 2:47.17 | 46th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:56.19 | 25th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational 2024 | 1600m | 5:49.43 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -1.5% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Twin Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:57.88 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Merion | 800m | 2:43.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Upper Merion HS vs Pope John Paul II | 1600m | 5:59.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | The Phoenixville Classic | 1600m | 6:10.18 | 29th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon | 1mile | 5:58.07 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -1.9% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-05 | DVGTCA Meet #5 | 1mile | 6:05.02 | 19th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |