Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-16 | UW-Fond du Lac | 4000m | 26:49.2 | 20th · 3rd on team | 81.0 | +0.101 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-02 | Homestead Hollow Park | 4000m | 27:27 | 4th · 4th on team | 71.2 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2008-09-25 | River Bend Park | 4000m | 30:37 | 18th · 2nd on team | 67.7 | +0.047 | CSR |
| 2008-09-20 | St. Lawrence Seminary | 4000m | 30:24 | 22nd · 5th on team | 68.8 | +0.054 | CSR |
| 2008-09-16 | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 4000m | 27:40 | 13th · 5th on team | 73.1 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-12 | Hickory Hills Golf Course | 4000m | 26:56 | 15th · 4th on team | 73.0 | +0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-02 | UW-Fond du Lac | 4000m | 33:07.4 | 5th · 5th on team | 66.2 | +0.101 | CSR RSR |
| 2008-08-28 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 4000m | 31:38.3 | 110th · 6th on team | 65.9 | +0.075 | SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-10-18 | Mayville Golf Course | 4000m | 24:12 | 20th · 10th on team | 85.2 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-10-11 | UW-Fond du Lac | 4000m | 23:18 | 20th · 9th on team | 93.7 | +0.101 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2007-10-04 | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 4000m | 22:05 | 4th · 4th on team | 93.4 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-27 | Homestead Hollow Park | 4000m | 23:51 | 13th · 10th on team | 83.4 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-20 | River Bend Park | 4000m | 24:41 | 18th · 7th on team | 84.6 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-09-15 | St. Lawrence Seminary | 4000m | 24:38 | 9th · 9th on team | 83.9 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-09-11 | Mascoutin Golf Club | 4000m | 23:57 | 10th · 10th on team | 85.1 | +0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-07 | Hickory Hills Golf Course | 4000m | 26:02 | 9th · 9th on team | 77.1 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-08-30 | Kiel HS | 4000m | 25:54.3 | 13th · 13th on team | 78.6 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-08-28 | UW-Fond du Lac | 4000m | 36:29.7 | 14th · 14th on team | 60.9 | +0.101 | CR CSR |
| 2007-08-23 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 4000m | 30:15 | 106th · 16th on team | 69.9 | +0.075 | SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-09-28 | Homestead Hollow Park | 4000m | 24:57 | 120th · 22nd on team | 79.7 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2006-08-24 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 4000m | 29:12.6 | 115th · 21st on team | 73.4 | +0.075 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-12 | Flyway Conference Meet | 100m | 16.34 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2008-05-06 | Flyway All-Comers Meet | 100m | 16.45 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2008-04-29 | Flyway Quad | lj | 9'03.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2008-04-29 | Flyway Quad | 100m | 16.94 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2008-04-29 | Flyway Quad | 200m | 35.34 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2008-04-22 | Race results → | lj | 10'1.25 | — | — | — | |
| 2008-04-22 | Race results → | 100m | 16.44 | 6th · 6th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-04-22 | Race results → | 200m | 34.44 | 6th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-04-17 | Race results → | lj | 10'6 | — | — | — | |
| 2008-04-17 | Race results → | 100m | 17.54 | 13th · 13th on team | — | — | PR SR |