Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 20:20.2 | 74th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 20:20.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-10-18 | Auburn University at Montgomery | 5000m | 21:22.8 | 15th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 20:39.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Gateway Park | 5000m | 20:19.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Escambia County Equestrian Center | 5000m | 21:05.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 20:53.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 21:15.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Munford High School | 5000m | 21:02.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Munny Sokol Park | 5000m | 22:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.025 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Gateway Park | 5000m | 22:41.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 2253m | 14:03.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 89.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Gateway Park | 3380m | 15:37.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 24:56 | 141st · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Keisel Park | 5000m | 25:49.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Eastgate Park | 5000m | 26:12.6 | 40th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Heardmont Park | 5000m | 27:53.7 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship | 800m | 2:32.25 | 15th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2026-04-30 | AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship | 3200m | 11:42.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.051 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship | 1600m | 5:21.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.051 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | AHSAA Northridge Section 2026 | 800m | 2:33.52 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | AHSAA Northridge Section 2026 | 1600m | 5:31.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-24 | AHSAA Northridge Section 2026 | 3200m | 12:27.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Mountain Brook Invitational-Varsity and Middle School | 800m | 2:34.17 | 54th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Mountain Brook Invitational-Varsity and Middle School | 3200m | 11:56.06 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Mountain Brook Invitational-Varsity and Middle School | 1600m | 5:28.08 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-03-30 | Monday Madness #4 | 3200m | 12:06.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-03-23 | Monday MAdness #3 (MS/JV) | 1600m | 5:39.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-03-09 | Monday Madness 2 | 1600m | 5:40.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-03-02 | Monday Madness 1 | 1600m | 5:36.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Race Against Hunger | 3200m | 12:08.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-01-30 | AHSAA State Indoor Meet | 3200m | 12:02.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Last Chance #2 | 3200m | 12:24.98 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-19 | Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic #1 | 1600m | 5:51.87 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-01-14 | JV Meet #3 | 400m | 1:08.36 | 51st · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-14 | JV Meet #3 | 800m | 2:42.06 | 44th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-12-13 | Holiday Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:41.05 | 25th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-13 | Holiday Invitational #1 | 1600m | 5:45.48 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship | 800m | 2:29.23 | 9th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship | 1600m | 5:25.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship | 3200m | 12:07.72 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | AHSAA 4A - Section 2/6A - Section 3 - Northridge 2025 | 3200m | 12:08.13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | AHSAA 4A - Section 2/6A - Section 3 - Northridge 2025 | 800m | 2:33.74 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | AHSAA 4A - Section 2/6A - Section 3 - Northridge 2025 | 1600m | 5:35.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Hewitt Trussville Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.54 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Hewitt Trussville Invitational | 800m | 2:36.99 | 20th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Mountain Brook Invitational | 3200m | 12:16.57 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Mountain Brook Invitational | 800m | 2:38.2 | 78th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Mountain Brook Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.13 | 44th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | 2025 King of the Mountain Invite | 800m | 2:38.09 | 29th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | 2025 King of the Mountain Invite | 1600m | 5:46.38 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-24 | Last Chance #1/Pentathlon | 800m | 2:41.4 | 27th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-20 | Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic #2 | 800m | 2:41.62 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-20 | Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic #2 | 1600m | 6:01.44 | 21st · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.048 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-25 | Monday Madness MS/JV #1 | 800m | 2:47.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-25 | Monday Madness MS/JV #1 | 1600m | 5:59.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-24 | Last Ditch JV Meet | 800m | 2:41.84 | 18th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-22 | Beauregard Hornet Invitational | 800m | 2:59.18 | 7th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Mike Spain Invitational | 3200m | 14:31.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-01 | King of the West Invitational | 3200m | 14:26.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Wetumpka HS Invitational | 1600m | 6:34.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |