Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-06 | Brooks West XC Championships Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 16:10.6 | 36th · 1st on team | 134.9 | +6.9% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-29 | 2025 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:27.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.8 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-15 | 2025 CIF Central Coast Section Championships Crystal Springs | 4747m | 15:25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.3 | +6.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-07 | WBAL Championships Crystal Springs | 4747m | 15:28.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.0 | +6.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-29 | WBAL 2 Baylands Park | 4988m | 16:44.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.1 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-22 | 2025 Mid-Season Mania 3200m Invitational Campolindo High School | 3200m | 9:40.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Clovis Invitational Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:52.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-01 | WBAL 1 Crystal Springs | 4747m | 16:11.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +6.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | De La Salle Nike Invitational Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 15:56.2 | 19th · 1st on team | 128.2 | +4.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Lowell Invitational Golden Gate Park | 4554m | 14:53.3 | 39th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | 2024 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:07.2 | 27th · 3rd on team | 128.1 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-16 | 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Championships Crystal Springs | 4747m | 16:12.8 | 10th · 4th on team | 126.4 | +6.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-08 | WBAL Finals Crystal Springs | 4747m | 16:17.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 126.7 | +6.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-23 | 2024 Mid-Season Mania 3200m Invitational Campolindo High School | 3200m | 9:53.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Rough Rider Invitational Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:40.8 | 12th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | 21st Farmer Invitational Hayward High School | 4828m | 16:18.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | +1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Lowell Invitational Golden Gate Park | 3524m | 11:30.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | WBAL Championships Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:12.3 | 30th · 6th on team | 108.0 | +6.4% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Roughrider Invitational Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:22.2 | 66th · 6th on team | 112.7 | +1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | WBAL #1 Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | +6.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | De La Salle Nike Invitational Newhall Community Park | 3218m | 11:56.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.0 | +6.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Lowell Invitational Golden Gate Park | 3266m | 12:15.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +2.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 2miles | 9:26.84 | 42nd · 1st on team | 129.8 | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 3200m | 9:23.14 | 41st · 1st on team | 129.8 | -3.3% | |
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 3000m | 8:45.15 | 33rd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-30 | Marin Mile | 1mile | 4:22.63 | 18th · 4th on team | 130.5 | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-16 | Central Coast Section Championships 2026 | 3200m | 9:22.33 | 13th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -3.2% | |
| 2026-05-16 | Central Coast Section Championships 2026 | 3200m | 9:31.3 | 20th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -3.2% | |
| 2026-05-05 | WBAL Championships | 3200m | 9:28.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -2.8% | |
| 2026-04-24 | CCS Last Chance Invitational | 1600m | 4:23.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | CCS Top 8 Invitational | 3200m | 9:14.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.8 | -2.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | Stanford Invite | 3200m | 9:17.51 | 16th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -4.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-25 | WBAL 2A | 1600m | 4:39.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -2.4% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 9:25.42 | 24th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -3.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | WBAL 1A | 1600m | 5:17.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -2.8% | |
| 2026-03-07 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 3200m | 9:50.18 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -3.9% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-04 | The King's Academy & Crystal Springs Uplands @ SFHS | 800m | 2:03.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Skyline Invitational | 1600m | 4:33.37 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -3.4% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | WBAL Finals | 3200m | 9:47.04 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -1.8% | RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | WBAL 3B | 800m | 2:04.28 | 4th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | CCS TOP 8 Invite | 1600m | 4:30.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 9:40.78 | 65th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -3.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | Saint Francis Invitational 2025 | 1mile | 4:37.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 3200m | 9:47.36 | 16th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -3.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Skyline Invitational | 1600m | 4:36.54 | 17th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | WBAL 2A | 3200m | 10:43.92 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -2.4% | |
| 2025-01-25 | WBAL 2A | 800m | 2:25.51 | 13th · 8th on team | 104.6 | -2.4% | SR |
| 2024-10-23 | 2024 Mid-Season Mania 3200m Invitational | 3200m | 9:53.11 | 25th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -3.8% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | WBAL Championships | 3200m | 10:10.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -1.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | WBAL Championships | 1600m | 4:47.68 | 18th · 6th on team | 118.9 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | WBAL 3B | 1600m | 4:47.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 3200m | 10:34.62 | 37th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -3.2% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Firebird Relays | 1600m | 4:48.82 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | WBAL 2A | 800m | 2:14.69 | 9th · 5th on team | 112.4 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 10:18.88 | 218th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-06 | WBAL 1A | 1600m | 4:49.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 800m | 2:16.68 | 80th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Skyline Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.41 | 54th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-10-25 | Mid-Season Mania 3200m Invitational | 3200m | 10:37.88 | 85th · 6th on team | 113.7 | -3.8% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing