Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 17:51.8 | 22nd · 4th on team | 113.8 | -0.002 | |
| 2025-10-21 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 17:47.1 | 44th · 5th on team | 114.5 | -0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:54 | 37th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-05 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 18:17 | 48th · 6th on team | 117.2 | +0.039 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 17:47 | 30th · 6th on team | 114.6 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 18:12 | 55th · 4th on team | 116.4 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 18:20.7 | 40th · 7th on team | 112.9 | -0.002 | |
| 2023-10-17 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 17:23.8 | 39th · 5th on team | 117.6 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 17:55.5 | 39th · 6th on team | 114.2 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Sayreville Sports Complex | 3218m | 11:40.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.0 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-13 | East Coast Champs | 800m | 2:01.39 | 10th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-30 | NJSIAA Group Championships - NPA & NPB | 1600m | 4:42.06 | 20th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-27 | Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 1600s | 1600m | 4:28.63 | 20th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | Garden State Twilight | 800m | 2:01.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 4:40.77 | 19th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-05-06 | NJAC - EAST | 800m | 1:59.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.049 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Ridge Night Of 1600'S | 1600m | 4:31.81 | 19th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Blue Devil Classic | 1mile | 4:42.22 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | PRTC Indoor Classic | 800m | 2:02.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | The CIRCUIT Philly | 1mile | 4:45.31 | 34th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-02-20 | NJSIAA Group Non-Public A & B Championships | 1600m | 4:38.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-10 | NJISAA Prep A and B Indoor Track Championships | 800m | 2:03.06 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-01 | The 11th Annual Ocean Breeze Invitational 2026 | 800m | 2:06.91 | 63rd · 4th on team | 118.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-28 | Morris County Championships | 1000m | 2:40.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Big Red Invitational | 800m | 2:03.99 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-27 | Garden State Last Chance | 800m | 2:03.11 | 33rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-06-13 | East Coast Championships | 1mile | 4:42.48 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-30 | NJSIAA NPA & NPB States | 800m | 2:02.58 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-21 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 4:40.5 | 43rd · 6th on team | 118.6 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | Morris County Championships | 800m | 2:05.55 | 16th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-05-06 | NJAC - EAST | 800m | 2:04.78 | 17th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Armory Youth All-Star Festival | 1500m | 4:28.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | The CIRCUIT Philly | 1mile | 4:46.42 | 19th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | The CIRCUIT Philly | 1mile | 4:46.42 | 19th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-21 | NJSIAA Group Non-Public A & B Championships | 400m | 56.81 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-11 | NJISAA Prep A and B Championships | 800m | 2:05.31 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-03 | NJ Varsity Classic | 800m | 2:05.76 | 21st · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 1000m | 2:46.48 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 600m | 1:31.81 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-12-30 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 1000m | 2:53.62 | 16th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-30 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 600m | 1:30.62 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-13 | Colt Team Challenge | 1600m | 4:56.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-10 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 800m | 2:05.76 | 37th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | NJSIAA Non-Public A & B State Championships | 800m | 2:08.09 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 800m | 2:05.88 | 27th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 1000m | 2:44.96 | 9th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-15 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 1600m | 4:57.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-15 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 600m | 1:33.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-28 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 600m | 1:33.82 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-14 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 1000m | 2:51.18 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |