Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 19:48.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Warinanco Park | 5150m | 20:19.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 20:31 | 9th · 5th on team | 120.2 | -0.036 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 19:12 | 33rd · 7th on team | 131.1 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 20:56 | 110th · 7th on team | 124.3 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 20:38 | 14th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Warinanco Park | 5150m | 20:48.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.056 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 20:07 | 10th · 7th on team | 123.0 | -0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 21:38.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.004 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Ocean County Park | 5000m | 20:54 | 15th · 5th on team | 116.7 | -0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-01 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 20:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 20:41.7 | 13th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Warinanco Park | 5150m | 21:45 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.056 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 20:41 | 21st · 9th on team | 121.5 | -0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 22:32 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Sayreville Sports Complex | 3218m | 13:12.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 800m | 2:10.75 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 137.6 | -0.049 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-06-03 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | 800m | 2:12.65 | 11th · 1st on team | 135.2 | -0.052 | |
| 2026-05-30 | NJSIAA Group Championships - NPA & NPB | 800m | 2:13.05 | 4th · 3rd on team | 135.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-05-20 | Highlander Twilight Invite | 800m | 2:11.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 136.2 | -0.053 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Union County Championships | 1600m | 5:09.38 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.059 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | Union County Championships | 800m | 2:15.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.059 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Track Night NYC | 800m | 2:14.01 | 16th · 16th on team | 134.1 | -0.050 | |
| 2026-04-23 | 130th Penn Relays Carnival | 400m | 58.13 | 189th · 4th on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Arcadia Invitational 2026 | 800m | 2:11.24 | 6th · 1st on team | 137.6 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 800m | 2:20.32 | 172nd · 3rd on team | 128.8 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-03-08 | NJSIAA State Indoor Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:13.34 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.8 | -0.053 | |
| 2026-02-20 | NJSIAA Group Non-Public A & B Championships | 800m | 2:16.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-14 | The CIRCUIT New York City | 800m | 2:12.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.7 | -0.050 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Union County Individual Championship | 800m | 2:14.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.053 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-01-09 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invitational - HS | 600m | 1:35.68 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-27 | U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 800m | 2:19.33 | 9th · 3rd on team | 129.6 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-12-15 | STCA Season Opener Ocean Breeze | 800m | 2:17.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.7 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-08 | Ridge Winter Invitational | 1000m | 3:06.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 800m | 2:22.12 | 127th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-06-11 | The Winner's Circle at The Horse Farm | 800m | 2:21.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-06-02 | Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble | 1600m | 5:23.16 | 25th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.054 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Union County Championships | 800m | 2:16.87 | 5th · 3rd on team | 129.9 | -0.059 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Union County Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:15.93 | 4th · 3rd on team | 126.3 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Goshen Trotters Track Carnival | 1500m | 5:17.54 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 800m | 2:22.19 | 161st · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-04 | Eastern States Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:18.78 | 8th · 2nd on team | 130.1 | -0.050 | R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational | 800m | 2:22.56 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.053 | |
| 2025-02-14 | North Shore Pre-Nationals Invitational | 800m | 2:20.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-10 | SJTCA #18 | 800m | 2:24.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.053 | |
| 2025-02-03 | SJTCA #17 | 800m | 2:24.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-26 | NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championship | 600m | 1:41.32 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-16 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 800m | 2:22.31 | 39th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-06-05 | Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender | 1600m | 5:10.36 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.054 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-28 | A Second Night at the Horse Farm | 800m | 2:19.02 | 5th · 5th on team | 130.1 | -0.048 | R RSR |
| 2024-05-06 | Ridge Night of 1600s | 800m | 2:18.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.052 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Blue Devil Classic | 800m | 2:19.45 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-10 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 800m | 2:21.37 | 15th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-03-10 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 400m | 1:00.53 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational | 800m | 2:19.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.1 | -0.053 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-12 | SJTCA Winter Meet #17 | 800m | 2:21.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.053 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon | 800m | 2:23.06 | 30th · 6th on team | 126.0 | -0.053 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-28 | NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championship | 600m | 1:40.33 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-15 | SJTCA Winter Meet #9 | 400m | 1:02.63 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-23 | SJTCA Winter Meet #4 | 800m | 2:27.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-11 | Ridge Winter Invitational | 600m | 1:47 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |