Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:12.2 | 47th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 16:02.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Lake Wisconsin Country Club | 5000m | 17:01 | 6th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Fort Atkinson HS | 5000m | 17:54.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Arrowhead HS | 5000m | 16:51.4 | 25th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Lake Denoon Middle School | 5000m | 16:43.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Mukwonago HS | 5000m | 16:23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.3 | -1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Stewarts Woods Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:50.7 | 21st · 3rd on team | 124.9 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 17:08.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -2.5% | CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 17:41.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | +3.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-04 | Lake Mills Golf Club | 5000m | 16:47.9 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Lake Denoon Middle School | 5000m | 17:18.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Mukwonago HS | 5000m | 17:08.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -1.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Stewarts Woods Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:40.5 | 69th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +2.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Mukwonago HS | 5000m | 18:17.9 | 34th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -1.9% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Lake Farm County Park Trail | 5000m | 18:12 | 21st · 4th on team | 111.8 | -3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Arrowhead High School | 5000m | 18:15.5 | 94th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Stewarts Woods Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:11.2 | 127th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | +2.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 19:30.7 | 50th · 4th on team | 110.6 | +3.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-16 | Brandt Quirk Park | 3200m | 12:49.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +1.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | CamRock Park | 3000m | 13:23.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +8.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-26 | D1 Regional 3A - Beloit Memorial | 800m | 2:06.79 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | 77th Fort Invite | 3200m | 10:37.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-30 | D1 Sectional 3 - Sun Prairie East | 3200m | 10:40.07 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.3 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-27 | D1 Regional 3B - Mukwonago | 3200m | 10:21.33 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.7% | |
| 2025-05-22 | Badger Large Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:41.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | Badger Large Conference Championships | 3200m | 10:18.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.7% | |
| 2025-05-02 | 76th Fort Invite | 3200m | 10:13.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | John Klement Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Reedsburg/Fort Atkinson/Portage/Oregon Quad | 3200m | 11:28.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.0 | +1.2% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Reedsburg/Fort Atkinson/Portage/Oregon Quad | 800m | 2:04.28 | 4th · 4th on team | 122.3 | +1.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Long Blue Line Invite | 3200m | 10:16.68 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Milton Dual | 1600m | 4:47.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | The Winter Wisco Mile | 1mile | 4:52.64 | 37th · 37th on team | 115.6 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | WISCO Mile | 1mile | 4:50.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.5 | 0.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-14 | Badger Large Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:57.98 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-14 | Badger Large Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:13.95 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Stoughton Invite | 1600m | 5:07.72 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Milton Badger Quad | 3200m | 10:50.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Badger Conference Quad - Fort | 800m | 2:20.25 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Badger Conference Quad - Fort | 1600m | 5:00.46 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Bruce Fischer Invitational | 1500m | 4:40 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Gosling Indoor Open | 1600m | 5:09.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | +3.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Gosling Indoor Open | 800m | 2:23.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.6 | +3.0% | |
| 2024-03-19 | Milton Dual | 800m | 2:22.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +3.4% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | Nelson/Daniels Classic | 1600m | 5:11.49 | 26th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | Rock River Conference Championships | discus | 63-06 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-05-19 | Rock River Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:23.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.7% | |
| 2023-05-19 | Rock River Conference Championships | 800m | 2:27.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.7% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Fort Atkinson MS Track Meet | discus | 99' 9 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Fort Atkinson MS Track Meet | 800m | 2:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.1% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Jefferson Invite | discus | 74-09 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Jefferson Invite | 1600m | 5:23.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Riverside Middle School Meet | discus | 73-02 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Riverside Middle School Meet | 800m | 2:22.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Lake Mills MS Meet | discus | 85-03 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Lake Mills MS Meet | 1600m | 5:21.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Johnson Creek Middle School Meet | discus | 70' 4 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2023-04-24 | Johnson Creek Middle School Meet | 1600m | 5:25.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | +1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | Rock River Middle School Conference Meet | 800m | 2:52.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.1% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Rock River Middle School Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:04.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Jefferson Middle School Track Invitational | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-05-05 | Riverside Middle School Quad | lj | 11-11.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-05-05 | Riverside Middle School Quad | 800m | 2:51.36 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.4 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Riverside Middle School Quad | 1600m | 5:57.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.7 | +0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-25 | Milton Middle School Track Meet | 1600m | 6:12 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +3.4% | PR R SR RSR |