Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-06 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 20:00.5 | 59th · 41st on team | 124.0 | -0.030 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Sioux Passage Park | 5000m | 20:59.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.072 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-16 | McNair Park | 5000m | 21:51.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.015 | CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Blackburn Park | 5000m | 21:00.7 | 25th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:51.3 | 47th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.041 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Sioux Passage Park | 5000m | 22:14.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.072 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Arnold City Park | 3218m | 12:46.4 | 25th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | McNair Park | 5000m | 20:50.8 | 33rd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Shelby Farms Park | 5000m | 19:59 | 24th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:46.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:53.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.041 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Arnold City Park | 3218m | 12:54.1 | 22nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | St Vincent Park | 5000m | 21:49.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | University of AR XC course | 5000m | 22:51.3 | 416th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:51.5 | 22nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Emerson Central Fields | 5000m | 21:22.3 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.003 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Slyman Bros SLYSA Complex | 5000m | 21:16.8 | 40th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Arnold City Park | 3200m | 13:58.3 | 44th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 4 | 1600m | 5:43.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-09 | North Point Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:41.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-09 | North Point Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 12:30.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-06 | GAC Central Championships | 800m | 2:33.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-05-06 | GAC Central Championships | 1600m | 5:37.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Ladue Brusca-Strobach Invitational | 800m | 2:41.78 | 21st · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Ladue Brusca-Strobach Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.51 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Washington Russell C. Nix Relays | tj | 8.88m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Liberty Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:35.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-15 | Clayton Greyhound Classic | tj | 8.64m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-15 | Clayton Greyhound Classic | 400m | 1:05.1 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | Clayton Greyhound Classic | 200m | 29.05 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Timberland Varsity Wolfpack Invitational | 3200m | 12:24.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | QHS Invitational | 1600m | 5:49.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-03 | QHS Invitational | 800m | 2:34.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | North Point Open Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:33.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | Washburn Be Your Best Meet #3 | 800m | 2:41.09 | 34th · 20th on team | 113.0 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-12 | 10th Annual Midwest Track and Field Showcase | 1500m | 5:56.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-07-12 | 10th Annual Midwest Track and Field Showcase | 800m | 2:58.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Missouri Class 5 District | 1600m | 5:49.24 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | North Point Last Chance | 800m | 2:34.66 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Kirkwood Dale Collier | 1600m | 6:01.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-30 | North Point Open #3 | 800m | 2:35.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Brusca-Strobach Invite | 1600m | 5:45.43 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Timberland Varsity Wolfpack Invite | 400m | 1:07.09 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-03-26 | St. D. Welcome Meet | 800m | 2:36.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | North Point Open #1 | 800m | 2:40.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2 | 800m | 2:28.46 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 3 | 800m | 2:27.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | North Point Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 12:42.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational | 800m | 2:28.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-25 | GAC North Championship | 800m | 2:28.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Tigertown Invitational | 800m | 2:29.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-12 | OHS Relays | 800m | 2:28.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Wolf Pack Varsity Boys & Girls | 800m | 2:37.29 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Lindbergh Invite (Girls JV/V) | 1600m | 5:56.32 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Lindbergh Invite (Girls JV/V) | 800m | 2:44.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-03-27 | St. Dominic Welcome Meet | 200m | 29.52 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | St. Dominic Welcome Meet | 400m | 1:06.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-03-22 | North Point Invitational | 800m | 2:41.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-15 | North Point Open #1 | 400m | 1:05.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | North Point Open #1 | 800m | 2:39.14 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-17 | Sullivan Middle School Invitational | tj | 8.15m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-17 | Sullivan Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:08.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-03 | Wright City Middle School Invitational | lj | 3.61m | — | — | -0.025 |