Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 10000m | 31:41.4 | 138th · 6th on team | 112.8 | -0.113 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Lehigh University | 8000m | 25:41.4 | 31st · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.129 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 25:16.4 | 35th · 4th on team | 114.2 | -0.125 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 25:10.1 | 195th · 4th on team | 112.7 | -0.142 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Penn State University | 8369m | 26:49.9 | 72nd · 4th on team | 113.6 | -0.118 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Lang XC Course | 6000m | 19:43.8 | 12th · 4th on team | 115.2 | -0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Lafayette College - Metzgar Fields | 8000m | 26:34.7 | 91st · 11th on team | 109.9 | -0.120 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 25:30.2 | 45th · 7th on team | 113.9 | -0.117 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 8000m | 25:50.9 | 51st · 6th on team | 111.7 | -0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Genessee Valley Park | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.128 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | West Lafayette Street | 6000m | 20:24.6 | 63rd · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Colgate University | 6000m | 19:51.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Van Cortlandt Park | 10000m | 33:13.7 | 205th · 6th on team | 107.6 | -0.098 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Lang XC Course | 8000m | 27:13.6 | 73rd · 8th on team | 111.2 | -0.089 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 26:07.8 | 194th · 7th on team | 112.8 | -0.117 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 26:38.4 | 151st · 5th on team | 106.9 | -0.142 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Genessee Valley Park | 8000m | 26:19.2 | 26th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.128 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Lang XC Course | 6000m | 20:17.9 | 45th · 4th on team | 113.7 | -0.066 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:54 | 56th · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.004 | |
| 2022-11-05 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:43 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.004 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 16:14.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | PAC Site | 5000m | 19:14 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.005 | |
| 2022-10-11 | PAC Site | 5000m | 16:51 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:49 | 11th · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.004 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 16:26.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Horseshoe Lake | 5000m | 16:58.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-16 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:26 | 26th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +0.004 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 17:15.6 | 13th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-21 | PAC Site | 5000m | 18:35 | 55th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | +0.005 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 19:02 | 60th · 4th on team | 114.2 | +0.004 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 18:27.1 | 47th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.036 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Horseshoe Lake | 5000m | 18:19.6 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.055 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-14 | Thompson Park | 5000m | 18:54.3 | 49th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Thompson Park | 4828m | 18:54 | 60th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-06 | Thompson Park | 5000m | 18:13.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | PAC Site | 5000m | 19:09 | 18th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | PAC Site | 3000m | 11:46.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | +0.109 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Thompson Park | 4023m | 14:57.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Cherokee Challenge | 3200m | 11:24.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-03 | Cortland Red Dragon Open | 1500m | 4:02.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-21 | UCF Black & Gold Challenge | 1500m | 3:56.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 8:23.96 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.057 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1mile | 4:18.66 | 248th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Penn Classic | 3000m | 8:30.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.050 | RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 3000m | 8:27.64 | 96th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-31 | PSU National Open | 5000m | 15:51.46 | 15th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Dr. Sander Scorcher | 3000m | 8:26.41 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | the TRACK at new balance Collegiate Showdown | 3000m | 8:32.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:19.51 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | West Point Twilight | 1500m | 3:59.79 | 21st · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Patriot League Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 15:02.52 | 29th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 5000m | 15:03.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Hamilton College Continental Invitational | 1500m | 3:59.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Maryland Invitational | 5000m | 15:13.56 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 3000m | 8:50.23 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | 2024 Patriot League Indoor T&F Championships | 1mile | 4:19.39 | 29th · 4th on team | 107.7 | -0.057 | |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 1mile | 4:18.05 | 287th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.057 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Bison Open and Multi | 1mile | 4:19.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.043 | RSR |
| 2024-01-19 | Ramapo College Season Opener | 1mile | 4:18.71 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Invitational | 3000m | 8:50.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-15 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:20.69 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.050 | |
| 2023-06-10 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB | 3200m | 9:29 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-10 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB | 1600m | 4:20.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.051 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 3200m | 9:40.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 1600m | 4:25.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-05-23 | Skyland Conference Championships | 800m | 2:00 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-23 | Skyland Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:21.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-15 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet | 3200m | 9:42.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-05 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:20.86 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 1600m | 4:22.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 2&3 | 3200m | 9:49.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 2&3 | 1600m | 4:25.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | SJTCA Winter Meet #8 | 3200m | 9:52.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-08 | Skyland Conference Indoor Championship | 1600m | 4:33.92 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |