Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 22:45.7 | 190th · 5th on team | 111.5 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | The Course | 6000m | 22:53.3 | 65th · 4th on team | 112.3 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Baylands Park | 6000m | 22:11.1 | 66th · 5th on team | 112.0 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Micke Grove Park | 6000m | 22:46.2 | 6th · 5th on team | 110.0 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 24:33.8 | 105th · 4th on team | 107.7 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Kapiolani Park | 4000m | 14:50.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Golden Gate Park | 6000m | 22:30.1 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 23:04.2 | 224th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Micke Grove Park | 6000m | 23:47.4 | 85th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Baylands Park | 6000m | 24:11.2 | 38th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.017 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Central Park | 6000m | 24:09 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Micke Grove Park | 6000m | 24:19.5 | 49th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +0.004 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Micke Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 24:19.6 | 50th · 2nd on team | — | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Kahuku Golf Course | 5000m | 20:57.1 | 16th · 4th on team | 105.8 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 23:55.3 | 240th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Pepperdine University | 6000m | 25:09.2 | 64th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Baylands Park | 6000m | 23:57.7 | 38th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Micke Grove Park | 6000m | 24:32 | 70th · 6th on team | 104.5 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Wildhorse Golf Club | 6000m | 25:50.2 | 16th · 4th on team | 98.2 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Kahuku Golf Course Beach | 5000m | 21:26 | 16th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:04.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +0.015 | |
| 2022-11-09 | Contra Loma Regional Park | 4828m | 18:30.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.116 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-02 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 20:27.15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.015 | |
| 2022-10-26 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 20:14.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.6 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:41 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Lone Tree Golf Course | 4828m | 20:26.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 18:58.3 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 128.1 | +0.015 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Contra Loma Regional Park | 4828m | 23:00.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +0.116 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:27.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Freedom High School | 5000m | 20:59.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 20:34.5 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Heritage High School | 1600m | 6:06.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 14:00 | 24th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.075 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 21:12.4 | 60th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +0.015 | |
| 2021-11-10 | Creekside Park | 5000m | 24:06.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-03 | Liberty High School | 4828m | 19:48.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | +0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-27 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 21:59.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.5 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 22:27.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.015 | |
| 2021-10-16 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 21:05.2 | 58th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 21:05.2 | 58th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.015 | |
| 2021-10-06 | Pittsburg High School | 4828m | 24:40.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.147 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:23 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 22:13.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +0.015 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 21:38.6 | 105th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | +0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 15:12.7 | 58th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.075 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-17 | Heritage High School | 3218m | 15:54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.7 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-31 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 23:51 | 14th · 5th on team | 108.3 | +0.015 | |
| 2021-03-17 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 22:25.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2021-03-10 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 22:30 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2021-03-03 | Freedom High School | 5000m | 22:03.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-24 | Lone Tree Golf Course | 4828m | 25:33.7 | 6th · 5th on team | 99.7 | +0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-11 | Heritage High School | 3200m | 16:49.5 | 12th · 4th on team | 92.3 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | West Coast Last Chance | 1500m | 4:53.95 | 17th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Franson Last Chance and Multis | 5000m | 18:04.77 | 32nd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 18:10.02 | 246th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 5:03.19 | 485th · 4th on team | 104.9 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 10-km | 37:53.64 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | West Coast Relays | 1500m | 5:00.83 | 53rd · 5th on team | 106.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Golden Gate Track Fest | 1500m | 4:56.02 | 19th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-03-06 | Golden Gate Track Fest | 1500m | 4:56.02 | 19th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:27.28 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:44.68 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-05 | Nevada Wolfpack Classic & CE | 1mile | 5:30.12 | 19th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | 2026 UW Preview | 3000m | 10:27.57 | 43rd · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Nevada Silver State Inv & Combined Events | 3000m | 10:47.24 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-22 | Cal All-Comers I | 3000m | 10:54.54 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Sunshine Open | 3000m | 11:00.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Fresno State Invitational | 5000m | 19:30.05 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | The Chuck Buettner Twilight | 1500m | 5:27.85 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Triton Invitational | 5000m | 19:41.18 | 23rd · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 1mile | 5:46.94 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | 2024 Hornet Invite | 3000m | 11:39.44 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-03-09 | 2024 Aggie Open | 5000m | 20:13.66 | 21st · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Liberty Open | 3000m | 11:38.21 | 24th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | BVAL Championships | 3200m | 12:57.76 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-06 | BVAL Championships | 1600m | 5:47.63 | 7th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:30.68 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Halden Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.73 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-01 | West Coast Relays | 3200m | 11:52.98 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-01 | West Coast Relays | 1600m | 5:23.62 | 14th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-29 | BVAL Deer Valley Heritage Antioch @ Antioch | 3200m | 12:31.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-03-29 | BVAL Deer Valley Heritage Antioch @ Antioch | 1600m | 5:47.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 11:46.56 | 60th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:30.36 | 78th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-15 | BVAL Dual Heritage @ Freedom | 3200m | 12:53.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-15 | BVAL Dual Heritage @ Freedom | 1600m | 5:40.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2023-03-08 | BVAL Dual Pittsburg @ Heritage | 3200m | 13:12.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.007 | |
| 2023-03-08 | BVAL Dual Pittsburg @ Heritage | 1600m | 5:55.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.007 | |
| 2023-03-08 | BVAL Dual Pittsburg @ Heritage | 800m | 2:38.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Clayton Valley Ugly Eagles Relays | 1600m | 5:40.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Super 7 Invitational | 3200m | 12:14.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | 24th Annual Coach Caccavo Memorial Relays (Formerly the Pittsburg Relays) | 1600m | 5:46.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Heritage All-Comers Meet | 3000m | 11:40.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | NCS Tri-Valley Championship | 3200m | 12:47.39 | 20th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-14 | NCS Tri-Valley Championship | 1600m | 5:39.82 | 24th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-27 | BVAL Championships Trials | 800m | 2:43.11 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-27 | BVAL Championships Trials | 1600m | 5:53.75 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-20 | BVAL Dual Liberty @ Heritage | 3200m | 12:10.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | BVAL Dual Liberty @ Heritage | 1600m | 5:44.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-20 | BVAL Dual Liberty @ Heritage | 800m | 2:39.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 1600m | 5:39.33 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 3200m | 12:11.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | BVAL Dual Deer Valley @ Heritage | 800m | 2:36.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.007 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | BVAL Dual Deer Valley @ Heritage | 400m | 1:10.88 | 9th · 7th on team | — | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | BVAL Dual Antioch @ Heritage | 3200m | 13:29.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-06 | BVAL Dual Antioch @ Heritage | 800m | 2:43.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-06 | BVAL Dual Antioch @ Heritage | 1600m | 5:52.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.007 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Heritage @ Pittsburg Dual | 1600m | 5:46.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Heritage @ Pittsburg Dual | 3200m | 13:08.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Heritage @ Pittsburg Dual | 800m | 2:42.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:38.43 | 92nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:46.58 | 137th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-16 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Heritage | 1600m | 5:49.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-16 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Heritage | 3200m | 13:31.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-16 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Heritage | 3200m | 13:31.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.007 | |
| 2022-03-16 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Heritage | 800m | 2:44.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.007 | |
| 2022-03-12 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 800m | 2:37.58 | 29th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Clayton Valley Ugly Eagles Relays | 1600m | 5:52.27 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-02-26 | Stocking Super 7 Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.39 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | 23rd Annual Pittsburg Relays | 1600m | 5:55.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-10 | Heritage HS 400m Time Trial | 400m | 1:20.04 | 19th · 19th on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-26 | BVAL Championships FINALS | 3200m | 15:07.46 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.007 | |
| 2021-05-26 | BVAL Championships FINALS | 800m | 2:52.67 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.007 | |
| 2021-05-26 | BVAL Championships FINALS | 1600m | 6:05.87 | 13th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.007 | R RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3 | 800m | 2:50.43 | 124th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3 | 1600m | 6:05.08 | 170th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-19 | BVAL Dual Pittsburg @ Heritage | 1600m | 6:10.03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-19 | BVAL Dual Pittsburg @ Heritage | 3200m | 14:12.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | BVAL Dual Antioch @ Heritage | 3200m | 14:17.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | BVAL Dual Antioch @ Heritage | 1600m | 6:25.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.007 | RSR |
| 2021-05-05 | BVAL Dual Heritage @ Liberty | 3200m | 14:48.55 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-05 | BVAL Dual Heritage @ Liberty | 1600m | 6:33.88 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2021-04-28 | BVAL Dual Heritage @ FHS | 1600m | 6:27.97 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-28 | BVAL Dual Heritage @ FHS | 3200m | 14:26.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Dublin Social Distance Fiesta (High Schools w/in 120 Miles of Dublin HS) | 1600m | 6:22.68 | 165th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Dublin Social Distance Fiesta (High Schools w/in 120 Miles of Dublin HS) | 800m | 2:57.46 | 152nd · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | BVAL Dual - Heritage @ Deer Valley | 3200m | 14:28.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | BVAL Dual - Heritage @ Deer Valley | 1600m | 6:34.68 | 7th · 5th on team | 105.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-21 | BVAL Dual - Heritage @ Deer Valley | 800m | 3:01.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Night of the Mile | 1600m | 6:27.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |