Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-23 | Targhee Village Golf Course | 5000m | 21:50.93 | 37th · 20th on team | 100.3 | +5.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 19:46.8 | 112th · 16th on team | 105.2 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Marsh Valley High School | 5000m | 20:33.5 | 63rd · 8th on team | 104.1 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 20:36.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 20:28.4 | 57th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 20:00 | 134th · 6th on team | 104.5 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Harriman State Park | 5000m | 23:56.6 | 66th · 17th on team | 91.5 | +4.3% | CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 21:01.8 | 23rd · 8th on team | 103.6 | +4.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Valley High School | 5000m | 21:01.5 | 10th · 8th on team | 105.9 | +7.0% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Valli-Vue Golf Course | 5000m | 21:56.6 | 93rd · 17th on team | 101.0 | +6.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-16 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 20:42.3 | 148th · 19th on team | 102.0 | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Firth High School | 5000m | 22:04.4 | 76th · 11th on team | 94.3 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Harriman State Park | 5000m | 21:32.2 | 65th · 19th on team | 101.4 | +4.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 21:34.9 | 23rd · 13th on team | 100.7 | +4.4% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 21:34.9 | 465th · 20th on team | 100.7 | +4.4% | |
| 2024-09-05 | Valley High School | 5000m | 21:54.5 | 12th · 10th on team | 102.5 | +7.0% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:28.4 | 35th · 8th on team | 98.8 | +1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 23:07 | 176th · 1st on team | 95.6 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Old Butte Soccer Complex | 5000m | 22:13.8 | 50th · 16th on team | 93.9 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Firth High School | 5000m | 22:47.3 | 81st · 10th on team | 90.9 | -1.7% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Marsh Valley High School | 5000m | 22:58.5 | 76th · 16th on team | 93.8 | +2.7% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 21:33.5 | 180th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Harriman State Park | 5000m | 23:27.5 | 62nd · 17th on team | 94.3 | +4.3% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 23:26.4 | 57th · 7th on team | 93.8 | +4.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |