Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 Outlet Park, Lake Pomme De Terre Dam | 5000m | 25:47.5 | 37th · 4th on team | 97.3 | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Polk County League Conference Meet Humansville City Park | 5150m | 26:05.9 | 12th · 5th on team | 95.1 | -1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Brian T. Simpson Invite Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 26:55.9 | 91st · 3rd on team | 91.6 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Buffalo Invitational Buffalo High School | 5000m | 27:20.5 | 42nd · 1st on team | 88.7 | -1.0% | CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Warsaw Cross Country Invitational Shawnee Bend Golf Course | 5000m | 27:41.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 91.6 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Mark Sabala Cross Country Dam Invitational Hermitage Elementary, Middle and High school | 5000m | 27:47.5 | 60th · 5th on team | 91.2 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Southern Stampede Cross Country Meet - High School Missouri Southern State University | 5000m | 26:09.9 | 159th · 3rd on team | 92.0 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Lebanon Invitational Lebanon High School | 5000m | 26:46.1 | 50th · 2nd on team | 94.1 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | SWCCCA Richard Clark Invitational Bolivar City Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 25:56.8 | 268th · 4th on team | 94.1 | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | MSHSAA Class 1 - District 2 Plato High School | 5000m | 27:13 | 45th · 3rd on team | 92.5 | +2.1% | CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Montrose XC Montrose Elementary School | 5000m | 26:56.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 91.0 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Buffalo Invitational Buffalo High School | 5000m | 26:59.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 91.3 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Missouri Southern HS Stampede Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 28:03.5 | 162nd · 1st on team | 87.7 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Clinton Invite Artesian Park | 5000m | 27:35.6 | 24th · 2nd on team | 93.0 | +3.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | MSHSAA Class 1 - District 2 Jeremys Creek (former Lamar Country Club) | 5000m | 25:42.5 | 46th · 2nd on team | 96.0 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Buffalo Invitational Buffalo High School | 5000m | 27:13.2 | 30th · 2nd on team | 90.7 | -1.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Missouri Southern Stampede-HS Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 27:35.1 | 175th · 2nd on team | 88.8 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Raymore-Peculiar XC Invitational Ray-Pec HS | 5000m | 28:38.3 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 88.2 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Fair Grove Invitational Fair grove park | 5000m | 30:50.3 | 36th · 2nd on team | 85.2 | +5.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 6 | 3200m | 17:05.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | 86.4 | -2.7% | SR |
| 2025-05-10 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 6 | 1600m | 7:13.09 | 5th · 1st on team | 94.7 | -2.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Fair Grove HS Relays | 1600m | 7:21.93 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 92.8 | -2.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Christian County Relays | 1600m | 7:27.68 | 19th · 1st on team | 92.1 | -2.4% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Buffalo HS Invitational | 3200m | 17:15 | 7th · 1st on team | 85.4 | -2.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Buffalo HS Invitational | 1600m | 7:23.78 | 11th · 1st on team | 92.3 | -2.7% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 6 | 1600m | 7:31.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 91.3 | -2.4% | |
| 2024-05-04 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 6 | 3200m | 16:44.77 | 9th · 2nd on team | 88.5 | -2.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Clinton Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Clinton Invitational | 1600m | 7:27.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 92.1 | -2.3% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Al Hobson | 3200m | 15:03.65 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Al Hobson | 1600m | 7:18.14 | 11th · 1st on team | 94.7 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Osage HS Open I | 1600m | 7:33.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 91.1 | -2.0% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | MS State Championship | lj | 3.58m | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2023-04-29 | MS State Championship | 800m | 3:18.77 | 27th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -4.1% | |
| 2023-04-05 | Skyline Junior High Invitational | lj | 3.10m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-04-05 | Skyline Junior High Invitational | 1600m | 7:21.09 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-05 | Skyline Junior High Invitational | 800m | 3:17.26 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -2.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-25 | El Dorado Springs Middle School Bulldog Relays | lj | 2.58m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2022-04-25 | El Dorado Springs Middle School Bulldog Relays | 800m | 3:48.13 | 20th · 1st on team | 88.6 | -2.8% | |
| 2022-04-25 | El Dorado Springs Middle School Bulldog Relays | 100m | 17.24 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Buffalo JH Meet | lj | 3.07m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Buffalo JH Meet | 1600m | 8:08.13 | 11th · 1st on team | 91.6 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Buffalo JH Meet | 100m | 17.84 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2022-04-06 | Skyline Junior High Track & Field Invitational | lj | 2.44m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2022-04-06 | Skyline Junior High Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 3:36.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 94.1 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Skyline Junior High Track & Field Invitational | 100m | 17.25 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | JBMS Invitational | lj | 2.49m | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2022-03-29 | JBMS Invitational | 400m | 1:30.69 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | JBMS Invitational | 200m | 38.34 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-26 | Russellville MS Open | 100m | 19.55 | 42nd · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-26 | Russellville MS Open | 200m | 42.73 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing