Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Indian Valley Middle School | 5000m | 18:38 | 29th · 4th on team | 109.4 | +0.009 | CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | West Branch XC Course | 5000m | 17:47.4 | 23rd · 4th on team | 113.7 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Indian Valley Middle School | 5000m | 18:12.5 | 33rd · 5th on team | 113.1 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Carlisle | 5000m | 18:43.9 | 292nd · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | PSU Blue Course | 5000m | 18:41.7 | 81st · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | West Branch Lick Run Trail | 5000m | 18:38 | 36th · 4th on team | 110.1 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-27 | Midd-West High School | 5000m | 21:13.5 | 11th · 5th on team | 102.9 | +0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-08 | PSU Blue Course | 5000m | 21:43.8 | 97th · 10th on team | 95.5 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | PIAA District 4 AA & AAA Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:10.02 | 13th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-09 | PHAC Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:06.23 | 11th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Lock Haven HS Classic | 800m | 2:09.85 | 14th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Lock Haven Bald Eagle | 800m | 2:07.76 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Pan Ram Invitational | 800m | 2:04.61 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.037 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | Bison Last Chance HS Invitational | 800m | 2:09.97 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.039 | R SR RSR |
| 2026-02-01 | Bison HS Invitational | 1mile | 4:59.94 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-01-14 | State College HS Invitational # 2 | 1mile | 4:58.16 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-03 | PHAC HS Invitational | 800m | 2:13.93 | 14th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | PIAA District 4 AA & AAA Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 4:57.62 | 16th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2025-05-15 | PIAA District IV Championships | 1600m | 4:57.62 | 16th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Selinsgrove at Williamsport | 1600m | 5:08.35 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Tim Cook Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.7 | 27th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-02-02 | Bison HS Invite | 1mile | 5:01.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-12 | Susquehanna River Hawk HS | 800m | 2:17.18 | 24th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-01-12 | Susquehanna River Hawk HS | 1mile | 5:06.47 | 14th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | PHAC HS Invitational | 800m | 2:16.86 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | PHAC HS Invitational | 1mile | 5:17.31 | 17th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.032 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | PIAA District IV Championship | 1600m | 4:55.84 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.051 | |
| 2024-05-11 | PHAC League Championships | 1600m | 4:49.09 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.044 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | PHAC North 9-10 | 800m | 2:09.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.051 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | PHAC North 9-10 | 1600m | 5:06.71 | 9th · 4th on team | 108.1 | -0.051 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Lock Haven HS Classic | 1600m | 4:52.8 | 18th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Lock Haven Bald Eagle | 800m | 2:15.24 | 26th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Milton at Williamsport | 1600m | 5:17.12 | 6th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Milton at Williamsport | 3200m | 12:03.85 | 7th · 4th on team | 101.3 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Bison Last Chance | 1mile | 5:19.11 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Bison Last Chance | 800m | 2:29.56 | 18th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-01-21 | Riverhawk HS | 1mile | 5:31.14 | 61st · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-21 | Riverhawk HS | 800m | 2:27.58 | 59th · 4th on team | 103.9 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-14 | Susquehanna Riverhawk HS Invitational | 1mile | 5:51.52 | 59th · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |