Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Cornerstone Park | 5000m | 22:53 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 92.1 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 23:35 | 109th · 4th on team | 92.2 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Floyd Lamb Park | 5000m | 22:30 | 61st · 5th on team | 93.5 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Sunset Park | 5000m | 23:01.2 | 78th · 3rd on team | 90.9 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 23:39.4 | 57th · 6th on team | 93.0 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Faith Lutheran HS Campus | 5000m | 21:42.6 | 90th · 6th on team | 98.6 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Valley HS Campus | 3000m | 13:55 | 19th · 6th on team | 86.2 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Liberty High School | 4828m | 24:56 | 76th · 3rd on team | 82.9 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Foothill HS | 5000m | 23:56.3 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 90.1 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Sunset Park | 5000m | 24:30.5 | 107th · 2nd on team | 86.7 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 26:03.7 | 57th · 6th on team | 84.8 | +0.042 | |
| 2023-10-17 | Sierra Vista HS | 4023m | 19:16.3 | 34th · 5th on team | 88.1 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 23:58.5 | 161st · 5th on team | 91.3 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Sonata Park | 4908m | 25:53.8 | 56th · 5th on team | 86.8 | +0.086 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Legacy HS Campus | 4828m | 25:26.9 | 23rd · 6th on team | 82.1 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Foothill HS | 5000m | 25:18.3 | 127th · 1st on team | 83.5 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Sunset Park | 5000m | 30:25.3 | 140th · 1st on team | — | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | NIAA 4A Mountain Region | 800m | 2:46.74 | 18th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Desert Pines Weekday | 1600m | 6:11.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | 91.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Desert Pines Weekday | 800m | 2:41.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 94.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Arbor View Weekday | 1600m | 6:13.01 | 8th · 1st on team | 91.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Arbor View Weekday | 800m | 2:42.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 93.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Valley Weekday | 800m | 2:49.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 90.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Valley Weekday | 1600m | 6:21.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 89.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-01 | Valley Weekday | 800m | 2:39.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.015 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-01 | Valley Weekday | 1600m | 6:10.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 92.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2026-03-26 | Bonanza Weekday | 800m | 2:42.08 | 10th · 1st on team | 94.3 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-26 | Bonanza Weekday | 1600m | 6:30.55 | 10th · 2nd on team | 87.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-03-11 | Rancho Weekday | 800m | 2:44.41 | 7th · 1st on team | 93.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-11 | Rancho Weekday | 1600m | 6:06.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | 93.1 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-23 | Del Sol Weekday #3 | 1600m | 6:15.27 | 7th · 2nd on team | 90.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Del Sol Weekday #3 | 800m | 2:47.91 | 10th · 2nd on team | 90.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Legacy Weekday #3 Cimarron-Memorial & Valley | 1600m | 6:03.02 | 9th · 4th on team | 93.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Legacy Weekday #3 Cimarron-Memorial & Valley | 3200m | 12:49.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Valley Weekday #2 | 3200m | 13:09.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Green Valley Weekday #2 | 1600m | 5:58.58 | 13th · 1st on team | 94.6 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-01 | Green Valley Weekday #2 | 3200m | 11:46.10 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.028 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-25 | Valley Weekday #1 | 3200m | 14:23.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 86.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-03-11 | Cheyenne Weekday #1 | 3200m | 14:03.27 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 87.8 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-03-11 | Cheyenne Weekday #1 | 1600m | 6:08.15 | 6th · 6th on team | 93.2 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-05 | Western Weekday #1 | 1600m | 6:13.44 | 9th · 8th on team | 91.6 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Southern 3A Region Championship | 3200m | 14:21.08 | 20th · 2nd on team | 85.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Valley Weekday #3 | 1600m | 6:33.51 | 10th · 7th on team | 87.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Chaparral Weekday #2 | 800m | 2:55.26 | 13th · 4th on team | 87.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Chaparral Weekday #2 | 1600m | 6:22.85 | 6th · 4th on team | 89.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-04 | Clark Weekday #2 | 3200m | 14:00.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 88.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Clark Weekday #2 | 1600m | 6:28.87 | 11th · 5th on team | 88.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Valley Weekday #1 | 1600m | 6:22 | 4th · 3rd on team | 90.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Cheyenne Weekday #1 | 800m | 2:58.2 | 9th · 4th on team | 86.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Cheyenne Weekday #1 | 1600m | 6:14.7 | 11th · 4th on team | 91.5 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-06 | Durango Weekday #1 | 3200m | 14:43.29 | 5th · 2nd on team | 83.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-29 | Las Vegas HS Newcomers | 1600m | 6:32.04 | 16th · 1st on team | 86.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-29 | Las Vegas HS Newcomers | 800m | 2:54.26 | 16th · 1st on team | 87.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |