Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:39 | 25th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 18:51.6 | 20th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.069 | |
| 2025-10-17 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 18:33.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Carlisle | 5000m | 18:09.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Downingtown West HS | 5000m | 18:14.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.066 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Dock Mennonite Academy | 5000m | 18:48.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Hershey Parkview 5K (Reverse Aloha Hills 2016-2023) | 5000m | 20:13 | 63rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 18:45.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.069 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.069 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | William Tennent HS | 5000m | 19:13.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | — | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Carlisle | 5000m | 19:11.2 | 24th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.049 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Souderton Area High School | 5000m | 19:08.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 19:29.5 | 55th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.069 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 19:46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.069 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Souderton HS | 5000m | 20:14.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Carlisle | 5000m | 20:41.8 | 49th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.049 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Dock Mennonite Academy | 5000m | 21:05.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.052 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 800m | 2:08.25 | 12th · 1st on team | 140.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1500m | 4:27.85 | 26th · 1st on team | 139.1 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:50.07 | 25th · 1st on team | 139.2 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-13 | East Coast Champs | 800m | 2:07.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 140.8 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-03 | Night at the Island | 800m | 2:08.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.0 | -0.033 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-26 | John Hay Pennsylvania Distance Festival | 1mile | 4:51.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.9 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | PIAA Track & Field State Championships | 800m | 2:09.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.1 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-15 | PIAA District 1 AA/AAA Championships | 1600m | 4:55.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.7 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | PIAA District 1 AA/AAA Championships | 800m | 2:11.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.3 | -0.047 | |
| 2026-05-08 | SOL American Conference Championship | 800m | 2:13.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-08 | SOL American Conference Championship | 400m | 58.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Track Night NYC | 1mile | 4:55.95 | 12th · 12th on team | 136.2 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Plymouth Whitemarsh Girls Tri #2 | 3200m | 14:06.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-23 | 130th Penn Relays Carnival | 800m | 2:11.86 | 7th · 1st on team | 136.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-04-23 | 130th Penn Relays Carnival | 400m | 56.95 | 93rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Penn Wood Rap Curry Invitational | 800m | 2:09.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.0 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Rap Curry Invitational | 800m | 2:09.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.0 | -0.053 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Upper Dublin v Abington | 3200m | 12:37.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Cardinal Classic | 800m | 2:11.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.9 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-07 | Upper Dublin v Quakertown | 800m | 2:34.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Upper Dublin v Quakertown | 1600m | 6:03.79 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-03-31 | Upper Dublin v Wissahickon | 3200m | 13:52.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-03-31 | Upper Dublin v Wissahickon | 400m | 58.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | The North Penn Open presented by North Wales Running Company | 1600m | 5:04.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Upper Dublin @ Hatboro Horsham (Girls) | 3200m | 12:33.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 800m | 2:12.14 | 28th · 1st on team | 136.8 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 4:59.38 | 78th · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-03-01 | PTFCA Championships | 800m | 2:14.68 | 7th · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-02-22 | Philly Area Final Qualifier | 400m | 58.97 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Puma New York International Showcase 2026 | 1mile | 5:01.38 | 13th · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2026-01-14 | Upper Dublin Winter Series - Distance Night | 800m | 2:12.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.7 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-09 | DVGTCA Meet #5 | 1mile | 5:02.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-19 | DVGTCA Meet - Invitational Day 2 | 3000m | 10:13.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-13 | East Coast Championships | 1mile | 4:58.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-06-13 | East Coast Championships | 800m | 2:09.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.9 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-06-01 | Grand Slam Track Philadelphia - Future Champs | 1mile | 4:58.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-23 | PIAA Track & Field State Championships AAA/AA | 800m | 2:11.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 138.7 | -0.044 | R RSR |
| 2025-05-23 | PIAA Track & Field State Championships AAA/AA | 1600m | 5:07.81 | 16th · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-16 | PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships | 1600m | 4:57.36 | 8th · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships | 800m | 2:12.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-05-09 | SOL American | 800m | 2:17.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-09 | SOL American | 1600m | 5:01.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Track Night NYC | 800m | 2:13.06 | 8th · 6th on team | 135.0 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Upper Dublin v Abington | 1600m | 5:36.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Rap Curry Inv | 1600m | 5:04.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Cardinal Classic | 800m | 2:11.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.4 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-25 | Upper Dublin @ Hatboro Horsham | 3200m | 12:34.65 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 800m | 2:13.93 | 44th · 1st on team | 135.1 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-02 | PTFCA Championships | 1mile | 4:59.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-02-19 | DVGTCA Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:15.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Henderson Invitational | 800m | 2:14.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.5 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-26 | PTFCA Indoor Track Festival | 1mile | 5:03.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-19 | Kristian Marche Memorial Invitational | 1mile | 4:58.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.4 | -0.050 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | Kevin Dare Invitational | 1mile | 5:11.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-12-27 | Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic | 1mile | 5:09.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-20 | DVGTCA Meet #4 - Invitational Day 2 | 3000m | 10:24.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | DVGTCA Meet #2 | 800m | 2:17.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-16 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 5:15.11 | 19th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | SOL American Conference Championships | 800m | 2:18.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-11 | SOL American Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:07.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Trojan Track Classic | 1600m | 5:07.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Rap Curry Inv | 1600m | 5:05.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Cardinal Invitational | 800m | 2:17.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.0 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | The North Penn Open | 1600m | 5:18.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.1 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-24 | UC HS Invitational | 800m | 2:24.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-05 | DVGTCA Meet #5 | 1mile | 5:22.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-20 | DVGTCA Meet #3 | 3000m | 11:11.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | Montgomery County Athletic Assc MS Champs | 1600m | 5:37.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |