Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Rhodes College | 8000m | — | — | — | +0.015 | |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 28:31.3 | 195th · 5th on team | 99.6 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Choctaw Trails | 8000m | 28:15 | 41st · 13th on team | 101.2 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Rhodes College | 8000m | 28:11.7 | 65th · 11th on team | 100.3 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Berry College | 8000m | 29:01.3 | 12th · 11th on team | 94.9 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 8000m | — | — | — | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Berry College | 8000m | 29:14.2 | 23rd · 13th on team | 96.6 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | Unicoi State Park & Lodge | 5000m | 18:00.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Unicoi State Park & Lodge | 5000m | 18:10.2 | 47th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Tallulah Falls Middle School | 5000m | 18:43.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 18:36.4 | 36th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | North Oconee High School | 5000m | 22:24.9 | 41st · 1st on team | 94.8 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 24:40.9 | 138th · 3rd on team | 85.4 | +0.009 | |
| 2020-10-01 | Unicoi State Park & Lodge | 5000m | 25:39.9 | 127th · 7th on team | 82.4 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | North Oconee High School | 5000m | 23:26.1 | 66th · 8th on team | 90.9 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 21:42.2 | 68th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | +0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-25 | SAA Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:00.91 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-03-27 | Thrills In The Hills | 5000m | 16:13.42 | 19th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Emory Spring Break Classic | 3ksteeple | 10:49.48 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Victor Ice Breaker Duals | 10-km | 36:48.55 | 18th · 4th on team | 93.2 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | SAA Indoor Championships | 3000m | 9:33.71 | 16th · 4th on team | 100.6 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-23 | Lee University Invitational | 1500m | 4:27.72 | 63rd · 12th on team | 98.8 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Rhodes Invitational | 5000m | 16:18.94 | 41st · 9th on team | 102.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Rhodes Invitational | 800m | 2:08.26 | 27th · 4th on team | 99.9 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Berry Victor | 10-km | 35:52.06 | 15th · 9th on team | 93.2 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | SAA Indoor Track and Field Championships | 1mile | 4:44.4 | 11th · 4th on team | 101.7 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Bulldog Open | 3000m | 9:31.32 | 28th · 5th on team | 100.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-24 | Jefferson Invitational | 3200m | 10:17.44 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.028 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | Jefferson Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.49 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-03-18 | John Scott Hartness Invitational | 3200m | 10:27.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-03-18 | John Scott Hartness Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-03-07 | Madison County Home Tri-Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:49.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.013 | R RSR |
| 2023-03-07 | Madison County Home Tri-Meet #1 | 3200m | 10:32.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-02-25 | North Oconee FAT All-Comers Meet | 1600m | 4:49.14 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-02-25 | North Oconee FAT All-Comers Meet | 3200m | 10:29.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-02-18 | Franklin County Season Opener | 3200m | 10:26.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Franklin County Season Opener | 1600m | 4:47.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.021 | ★PR R SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-28 | GHSA Region 8-AAAA Championship | 3200m | 10:54.58 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-28 | GHSA Region 8-AAAA Championship | 1600m | 4:55.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Leopard Classic Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Leopard Classic Invitational | 3200m | 10:39.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-03-29 | Commerce HS Home Meet # 3 | 800m | 2:11.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Loch Johnson Invitational | 3200m | 10:44.42 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Loch Johnson Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.08 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-15 | Commerce HS Home Meet # 1 | 1600m | 4:52.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2022-03-15 | Commerce HS Home Meet # 1 | 3200m | 10:34.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-03-05 | Eagle Invitational | 3200m | 10:30.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | Eagle Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-29 | GHSA Class 4A Region 8 | 1600m | 4:50.14 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | GHSA Class 4A Region 8 | 800m | 2:13.84 | 21st · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Leopard Classic | 1600m | 4:54.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Leopard Classic | 800m | 2:14.12 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-26 | Jefferson Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.47 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-26 | Jefferson Invitational | 800m | 2:16.77 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-03-24 | Commerce HS Triangular Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:05.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-24 | Commerce HS Triangular Meet #1 | 800m | 2:20.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2021-03-20 | Loch Johnson Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.34 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-20 | Loch Johnson Invitational | 800m | 2:14.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-11 | Winder Barrow Home Opener | 800m | 2:15.84 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Eagle Invitational | 800m | 2:24.98 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Eagle Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-27 | North Oconee FAT All-Comers Meet | 800m | 2:26.82 | 29th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | North Oconee FAT All-Comers Meet | 1600m | 5:42.58 | 47th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |