Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-17 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 8000m | 27:04.6 | 224th · 8th on team | 107.1 | -0.126 | CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 8000m | 24:37.6 | 197th · 5th on team | 116.5 | -0.138 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Colfax Golf Club | 8000m | 24:38.8 | 24th · 8th on team | 114.1 | -0.146 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 18:20.4 | 9th · 9th on team | 123.1 | -0.086 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Micke Grove Park | 8000m | 25:15.5 | 41st · 8th on team | 111.3 | -0.150 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 8000m | 26:13.1 | 150th · 8th on team | 111.2 | -0.126 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 8000m | 24:48.9 | 136th · 7th on team | 114.0 | -0.138 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Colfax Golf Club | 8000m | 25:03.2 | 55th · 8th on team | 112.4 | -0.146 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 18:36.5 | 9th · 9th on team | 120.8 | -0.086 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 8000m | 25:28.9 | 67th · 9th on team | 112.3 | -0.136 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | LCSC - XC course | 8000m | 25:25.1 | 40th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.140 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 18:53 | 8th · 8th on team | 119.0 | -0.086 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 16:44.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 130.5 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 15:35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 132.9 | +0.017 | |
| 2022-10-20 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 16:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.017 | |
| 2022-10-13 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 17:02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.5 | +0.059 | CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Lakewood High School | 4506m | 15:41.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 15:34.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 140.4 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Lakeview Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 17:02.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 126.6 | +0.015 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 14:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.1 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Selah High School | 3218m | 9:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.9 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Selah High School | 3218m | 9:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Lakewood High School | 4506m | 16:23.2 | 67th · 15th on team | 117.0 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 16:18.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 133.5 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 15:43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.8 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Lakeview Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 16:17.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.0 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 16:35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.3 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 16:02.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 135.7 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Othello Golf Course | 4828m | 15:58.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 16:07.4 | 37th · 2nd on team | 137.3 | +0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 16:27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.0 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Capital HS | 3588m | 11:54.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 134.5 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | TBA | 5000m | 17:29.1 | 39th · 4th on team | 122.8 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Selah Middle School | 4000m | 13:52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.0 | +0.074 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-10 | Black Rock Creek GC | 4000m | 13:47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.6 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 17:40.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | +0.059 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-03 | Selah Middle School | 4000m | 14:03 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 128.2 | +0.074 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Selah Middle School | 4000m | 14:14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +0.074 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-20 | Selah Middle School | 4000m | 14:16 | 5th · 3rd on team | 126.6 | +0.074 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-06 | Selah Middle School | 4000m | 15:13 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.7 | +0.074 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:52.8 | 138th · 5th on team | 119.6 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 17:02 | 42nd · 5th on team | 121.7 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Rotary Park | 5000m | 17:46 | 13th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 17:18 | 8th · 4th on team | 120.0 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Ski Hill | 4506m | 17:02.3 | 33rd · 5th on team | 122.1 | +0.094 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 18:33.5 | 185th · 6th on team | 117.5 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Othello Golf Course | 5000m | 17:58 | 7th · 5th on team | 121.7 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 17:50.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Selah High School | 3218m | 11:26 | 8th · 8th on team | 116.7 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Selah High School | 3218m | 12:09 | 9th · 9th on team | 111.0 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-22 | West Valley JH/MS | 1850m | 9:28.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Selah High School | 2414m | 10:53 | 21st · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 2414m | 9:53 | 18th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Housel Middle School | 2414m | 9:48.9 | 20th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Rotary Park | 2414m | 10:00 | 20th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.066 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-24 | West Valley JH/MS | 2414m | 10:14.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Rotary Park | 2414m | 10:19 | 41st · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.066 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 2414m | 11:04.2 | 37th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.066 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Housel Middle School | 2414m | 10:44 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.057 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Selah High School | 2639m | 12:26 | 41st · 4th on team | 104.0 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-01 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 1609m | 7:18.6 | 19th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-03 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 1609m | 7:39.1 | 21st · 6th on team | 108.3 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Payton Jordan Invitational | 5000m | 14:53.91 | 17th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-04-24 | WSU Cougar Classic 2026 | 1mile | 4:30.4 | 24th · 10th on team | 106.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 14:40.8 | 192nd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.051 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 3:55.42 | 293rd · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 5000m | 14:37.98 | 51st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 8:32.99 | 9th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:04.85 | 9th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Husky Classic 2026 | 3000m | 8:19.26 | 49th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Husky Classic 2026 | 1mile | 4:14.25 | 75th · 4th on team | 110.7 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 UW Invite / Mile City | 5000m | 14:37.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 UW Invite / Mile City | 1mile | 4:15.5 | 88th · 5th on team | 110.1 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-22 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial | 3000m | 8:52.56 | 24th · 7th on team | 108.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-01-17 | 2026 UW Preview | 1mile | 4:17.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | 2026 UW Preview | 3000m | 8:23.66 | 21st · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-25 | WSU Cougar Classic | 3ksteeple | 9:55.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-25 | WSU Cougar Classic | 1500m | 3:59.99 | 5th · 4th on team | 110.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | WSU Cougar Classic | 800m | 2:01.01 | 20th · 8th on team | 106.9 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | 2025 Whitworth Twilight Invite, Alumni/Faculty/Staff Appreciation Meet | 5000m | 15:24.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:00.55 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | 2025 Whitworth Twilight Invite, Alumni/Faculty/Staff Appreciation Meet | 1500m | 4:00.54 | 10th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | 2025 Whitworth Jeffrahn Classic | 3ksteeple | 9:50.25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Whitworth Peace Meet | 3ksteeple | 9:59.07 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-20 | 2025 Buc Scoring | 1500m | 4:12.06 | 11th · 5th on team | 105.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | 2025 Whitworth Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 4:23.68 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | 2025 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | 3000m | 8:44.2 | 17th · 5th on team | 110.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-24 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open | 3000m | 8:47.84 | 17th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Cougar Classic Invitational 2024 | 1500m | 4:12.37 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Whitworth Indoor Invitational & Multi's - College | 3000m | 8:57.32 | 28th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | 2024 Inland Northwest Invitational (Whitworth) - College | 3000m | 8:58.56 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 1600m | 4:18.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 3200m | 9:17.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | CWAC/GSL 2A REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS @ EPHRATA | 1600m | 4:20.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-19 | CWAC/GSL 2A REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS @ EPHRATA | 3200m | 9:38.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-13 | CWAC District Meet | 3200m | 9:50.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-13 | CWAC District Meet | 1600m | 4:27.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-04 | CWAC League Meet #4 - Selah, EV @ Othello | 1600m | 4:49.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-04 | CWAC League Meet #4 - Selah, EV @ Othello | 3200m | 10:23.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Shoreline Invitational | 1600m | 4:27.24 | 13th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-04-26 | CWAC League Meet #3 Prosser & Selah @ GV | 400m | 54.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | CWAC League Meet #2 Othello, Prosser, Selah @ Ellensburg | shot | 23' 10.5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-20 | CWAC League Meet #2 Othello, Prosser, Selah @ Ellensburg | 1600m | 4:36.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-20 | CWAC League Meet #2 Othello, Prosser, Selah @ Ellensburg | 800m | 2:07.59 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Pasco Invitational | 3200m | 9:31.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Holder Relays | 1600m | 4:31.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custom Homes) | 3200m | 9:33.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Jamboree of the Horns | 2000m | 5:50.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1mile | 4:29.44 | 42nd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 3200m | 9:25.74 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 1600m | 4:21.87 | 9th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-20 | 2A CWAC/GSL REGIONALS | 1600m | 4:27.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-20 | 2A CWAC/GSL REGIONALS | 3200m | 10:10.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-13 | CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet | 1600m | 4:25.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-13 | CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet | 3200m | 9:47.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-05 | CWAC League Meet #4 Selah/Othello @ Eburg | 1600m | 4:30.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | Shoreline Invitational | 3200m | 9:39.66 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | CWAC League Meet #3 Gview, Eburg, Selah @ Prosser | 400m | 55.75 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Gear Up Eason Invitational | 1600m | 4:32.71 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | CWAC League Meet #2 Ephrata, Prosser @ Selah | 3200m | 10:21.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Papa Wells Invitational | 800m | 2:04.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Jamboree of the Horns | 3200m | 9:44.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-04 | Liberty Twilite | 1600m | 4:34 | 13th · 8th on team | 122.2 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Tacoma High Performance | 3200m | 10:07.98 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Clark County Distance Carnival | 1mile | 4:38.68 | 32nd · 13th on team | 123.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Clark County Distance Carnival | 1500m | 4:23.2 | 33rd · 14th on team | 121.1 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | CWAC Showcase | 1600m | 4:35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | CWAC Showcase | 3200m | 10:47.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Holder Relays | 3200m | 9:57.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | CWAC League Meet: Prosser @ Selah | 1600m | 4:41.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | CWAC League #4 Selah @ Ellensburg | 800m | 2:07.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | CWAC League Meet: EV @ Selah | 1600m | 4:47.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-02 | Selah Intersquad Meet | 3200m | 10:24.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-26 | CWAC League Meet #1 | 3200m | 10:31.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-15 | MVL MS@ Prosser, vs Granger, Sierra Vista, Selah | hj | 4'2 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-15 | MVL MS@ Prosser, vs Granger, Sierra Vista, Selah | 1600m | 5:27.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-15 | MVL MS@ Prosser, vs Granger, Sierra Vista, Selah | 400m | 1:02.99 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | MVL @Selah - Naches, Ellensburg, East Valley, Granger | hj | 4'00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-08 | MVL @Selah - Naches, Ellensburg, East Valley, Granger | 400m | 1:05.02 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | MVL @Selah - Naches, Ellensburg, East Valley, Granger | 1600m | 5:33 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-01 | MVL @ Toppenish (Harrison, Prosser, Selah) | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-01 | MVL @ Toppenish (Harrison, Prosser, Selah) | 400m | 1:07.53 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-01 | MVL @ Toppenish (Harrison, Prosser, Selah) | 1600m | 5:37.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | MVL Ellensburg, Selah, Naches, Granger @ East Valley | discus | 55-03 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-24 | MVL Ellensburg, Selah, Naches, Granger @ East Valley | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-24 | MVL Ellensburg, Selah, Naches, Granger @ East Valley | 1600m | 5:41 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-09 | Selah Track Meet | 800m | 2:52.53 | 5th · 4th on team | 106.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-09 | Selah Track Meet | 100mh | 21.64 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-09 | Selah Track Meet | 1600m | 6:11.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-01 | MVL Toppenish,Selah,Prosser @ Harrison | 100mh | 22.04 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | @ East Valley- West Valley, Ellensburg, Selah | hj | NH | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-25 | @ East Valley- West Valley, Ellensburg, Selah | 800m | 2:52.68 | 7th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-25 | @ East Valley- West Valley, Ellensburg, Selah | 1600m | 6:03.08 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | MVL-Wapato MS, EV, NV, Selah | hj | NH | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-19 | MVL-Wapato MS, EV, NV, Selah | 1600m | 6:04.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | MVL-Wapato MS, EV, NV, Selah | 400m | 1:15.23 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | @ West Valley- Toppenish, Naches, Selah, Zillah | 800m | 2:50.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | @ West Valley- Toppenish, Naches, Selah, Zillah | 1600m | 6:15.87 | 9th · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | @ West Valley- Toppenish, Naches, Selah, Zillah | 100mh | 22.9 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |