Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Foundation Fields | 6000m | 25:52.6 | 145th · 7th on team | 96.8 | -0.102 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Crispin Golf Course | 6000m | 26:54.7 | 56th · 8th on team | 101.5 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Youthtown XC Course | 5000m | 20:48.5 | 134th · 7th on team | 100.8 | -0.087 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 6000m | 28:25.3 | 387th · 7th on team | 91.9 | -0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Youthtowne | 6000m | 27:23 | 93rd · 8th on team | 92.5 | -0.096 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Virginia Tech Home Cross Country Course | 4000m | 18:10.3 | 62nd · 9th on team | 93.8 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Crispin Golf Course | 6000m | 27:30.2 | 64th · 7th on team | 99.7 | -0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 24:16.4 | 103rd · 10th on team | 88.8 | -0.068 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | 42 E Havenview Dr | 6000m | 29:20.4 | 223rd · 10th on team | 84.9 | -0.114 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Lock Haven University | 6000m | 24:40.2 | 136th · 5th on team | 100.6 | -0.117 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Crispin Golf Course | 6000m | 28:04.4 | 37th · 6th on team | 99.3 | -0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lawrence County Fairground | 6000m | 25:33.4 | 54th · 4th on team | 102.0 | -0.075 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | YMCA Kennedy Center | 5000m | 22:06.1 | 52nd · 8th on team | 98.8 | -0.061 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bethany College | 6000m | 28:10 | 108th · 7th on team | 92.4 | -0.074 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 22:15.1 | 61st · 8th on team | 98.8 | -0.068 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 21:11.9 | 31st · 3rd on team | 120.3 | -0.026 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Brooke HS | 5000m | 21:37.8 | 24th · 5th on team | 117.8 | -0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | West Taylor Elementary | 5000m | 22:00 | 14th · 4th on team | 115.3 | -0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Davis & Elkins College | 5000m | 26:18.1 | 28th · 5th on team | 105.0 | +0.062 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Preston High Campus | 2414m | 10:04.1 | 25th · 4th on team | 113.9 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 21:56.2 | 35th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Holly Gray Park | 5000m | 24:16.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Preston High Campus | 2414m | 10:50.9 | 53rd · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-24 | University High School | 5000m | 24:05.7 | 25th · 5th on team | 107.4 | -0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-19 | West Taylor Elementary | 5000m | 23:30 | 35th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.024 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 23:46 | 38th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-24 | University High School | 5000m | 23:08 | 34th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-09-21 | West Taylor Elementary | 5000m | 25:45 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2019-08-27 | University High School | 5000m | 22:26.4 | 20th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Preston High Campus | 2414m | 11:02.6 | 54th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Sam Michael's Park | 2414m | 17:44.8 | 76th · 5th on team | 75.7 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Doddridge County Park | 3538m | 19:33.1 | 151st · 5th on team | — | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Davis & Elkins College | 3000m | 17:56.9 | 35th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +0.120 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-26 | Mountain East Conference T&F Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | West Virginia Wesleyan Jasmine Clagett Memorial | pv | 1.95m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-18 | West Virginia Wesleyan Jasmine Clagett Memorial | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | JMU Invitational | hj | 1.48m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Golden Eagle Invitational | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Golden Eagle Invitational | pv | 2.00m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Dr Jack M Toms Alumni Invitational | hj | 1.53m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Dr Jack M Toms Alumni Invitational | 800m | 2:46.85 | 40th · 3rd on team | 93.7 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | 2026 Vulcans Early Bird | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational | hj | 1.57m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women High Jump SEEDED | 1.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | hj | 1.58m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Muskie #1 (Muskingum University) | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Muskie #1 (Muskingum University) | 1mile | 6:13.5 | 27th · 7th on team | 94.6 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | Marshall Alumni Classic | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-27 | Mountain East Conference Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | W.Va. Wesleyan Jasmine Claggett | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | W.Va. Wesleyan Jasmine Claggett | 3ksteeple | 14:15.82 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | hj | NH | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Women High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-28 | West Liberty Tim Weaver Invitational | hj | 1.37m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-03-28 | West Liberty Tim Weaver Invitational | 3ksteeple | 13:34.14 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Marty Pushkin Invitational | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-23 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 YSU Mid Major Invitational | hj | 1.39m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Muskie Meet #1 | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Muskie Meet #1 | 1mile | 6:22.04 | 24th · 4th on team | 92.3 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Marshall Alumni Classic | hj | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-11 | Marshall Alumni Classic | 3000m | 12:06.99 | 14th · 4th on team | 95.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-30 | 2024 MEC T&F Championship | hj | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-19 | Jasmine Claggett Memorial Meet | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | hj | 1.52m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 YSU Mid Major Invitational | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | Jim Wuske Invite | hj | 1.42m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Marshall University Alumni Classic | hj | 1.49m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.49m | — | — | — |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | WVSSAC Class AAA Region 1 Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Big 10 Championships | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Big 10 Championships | 3200m | 14:13.15 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4 042523 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4 042523 | 1600m | 6:15.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4 042523 | 3200m | 13:48.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 3 041823 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 3 041823 | 3200m | 14:56.76 | 5th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 3 041823 | 1600m | 6:31.75 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | UMWA/Husky Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-14 | UMWA/Husky Invitational | 3200m | 14:32.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-14 | UMWA/Husky Invitational | 800m | 2:55.99 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 2 041123 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 2 041123 | 3200m | 14:52.66 | 7th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 1 032823 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 1 032823 | 3200m | 14:20.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-28 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 1 032823 | 400m | 1:12.52 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 1 032823 | 800m | 2:55.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | WVSSAC Class AAA Region I Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-12 | WVSSAC Class AAA Region I Championships | 3200m | 14:09.43 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Big Ten TF Championships | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Big Ten TF Championships | 3200m | 13:45.79 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-29 | 2022 AAA Tudor's Biscuit World Charleston Relays | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-29 | AAA Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-29 | 2022 AAA Tudor's Biscuit World Charleston Relays | 3200m | 13:32.03 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-29 | AAA Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays | 3200m | 13:32.03 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4 | 3200m | 14:49.23 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4 | 800m | 3:01.61 | 11th · 5th on team | 102.9 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 3 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 3 | 3200m | 13:46.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Capital City Classic | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Capital City Classic | 3200m | 13:48.61 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 2 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 2 | 3200m | 14:08.07 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-03-25 | Doddridge Season Opener | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-03-25 | Doddridge Season Opener | 1600m | 7:17.15 | 12th · 3rd on team | 94.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-03-25 | Doddridge Season Opener | 3200m | 14:51.43 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-03-22 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 1 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-03-22 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 1 | 1600m | 6:13.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 1 | 3200m | 13:24.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.023 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-04 | Region I AAA Championship | 1600m | 6:43.45 | 13th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-06-04 | Region I AAA Championship | 800m | 2:54.17 | 14th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Mountaineer Showcase | 800m | 2:52.77 | 19th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Mountaineer Showcase | 3200m | 13:57.73 | 16th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Buckhannon High Home Meet | 800m | 3:06.35 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Buckhannon High Home Meet | 3200m | 14:43.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Buckhannon Meet 4 | 800m | 3:06.35 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Buckhannon Meet 4 | 3200m | 14:43.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Big 10 Conference Championship | 800m | 2:53.78 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Big 10 Conference Championship | 3200m | 12:56.29 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | Harry Green Invitational | 800m | 2:45.37 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | Harry Green Invitational | 3200m | 13:27.92 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Buckhannon Upshur #3 | 3200m | 14:50.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Buckhannon Upshur #3 | 800m | 2:52.18 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | UMWA/Husky Invitational | 3200m | 13:40.87 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | UMWA/Husky Invitational | 800m | 3:15.92 | 14th · 1st on team | 95.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-23 | UMWA/Husky Invitational | 1600m | 6:36.77 | 14th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Doddridge Season Opener | 3200m | 14:00.51 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Doddridge Season Opener | 800m | 2:54.22 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | Harry Green Statewide MS Invitational | 3200m | 13:25.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Pioneer Middle School Invitational | 800m | 3:06.38 | 14th · 4th on team | 108.7 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Pioneer Middle School Invitational | 3200m | 13:50.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Bobcat Middle School Invitational | 3200m | 13:46.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | Bobcat Middle School Invitational | 800m | 3:10.36 | 13th · 5th on team | 106.8 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | DCMS Invitational | 3200m | 15:14.19 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |