Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 17:14.4 | 515th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Lakewood High School | 4506m | 17:45.2 | 84th · 4th on team | 106.1 | — | |
| 2025-10-25 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 17:12.49 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Lakewood High School | 4506m | 17:25.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 106.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Saint Edwards State Park | 5000m | 18:10.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 18:17.1 | 25th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -2.2% | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 18:32.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 129.1 | +17.0% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Kelsey Creek Park | 5000m | 18:52.3 | 10th · 8th on team | 112.8 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Marymoor Park | 5000m | 18:06 | 26th · 7th on team | 112.2 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:58.1 | 181st · 9th on team | 111.0 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 19:17.2 | 17th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -2.2% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | South Fork Landing | 5000m | 18:38.9 | 69th · 13th on team | 110.1 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lakewood High School | 5000m | 18:37.8 | 93rd · 5th on team | 109.2 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 18:56.8 | 74th · 4th on team | 108.1 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Robinswood Park | 5000m | 19:09.4 | 17th · 10th on team | 108.6 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Beaver Lake | 5000m | 18:47.8 | 18th · 11th on team | 110.9 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 21:21.5 | 69th · 8th on team | 114.3 | +17.0% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | South Fork Landing | 4828m | 18:17.1 | 38th · 13th on team | 106.8 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 3218m | 11:59.1 | 31st · 4th on team | 103.1 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-11 | Marymoor Park | 5000m | 19:42.2 | 61st · 13th on team | 104.9 | -1.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lakewood High School | 5000m | 20:07.1 | 215th · 16th on team | 102.6 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 20:08.5 | 17th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 23:05.3 | 128th · 10th on team | 105.1 | +15.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Saint Edwards State Park | 5000m | 20:32.7 | 20th · 12th on team | 102.0 | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Beaver Lake | 5000m | 21:06.9 | 40th · 10th on team | 99.2 | -0.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Lower Woodland | 3218m | 13:48.7 | 39th · 5th on team | 94.7 | +1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | Kamiakin Middle School | 3218m | 14:34.8 | 67th · 67th on team | 105.8 | -0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Inglewood Middle School | 3218m | 15:47 | 22nd · 12th on team | 98.6 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Redmond Middle School | 3218m | 15:46.7 | 27th · 11th on team | 99.6 | +2.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Inglewood Middle School | 3218m | 16:11 | 21st · 10th on team | 95.3 | 0.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | Liberty Twilight | 1600m | 4:52.52 | 222nd · 8th on team | 113.3 | -1.5% | |
| 2026-05-06 | LWSD JV Meet | 800m | 2:13.62 | 8th · 5th on team | 112.3 | -0.4% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Eastlake @ Skyline | 800m | 2:15.04 | 16th · 7th on team | 111.3 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Eastlake @ Skyline | 1600m | 4:53.53 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Big 5 Invite | 3200m | 10:43.25 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Juanita @ Eastlake | 3200m | 10:47.5 | 7th · 5th on team | 112.4 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-01 | Eastlake @ Redmond | 1600m | 4:56.88 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.6% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Issaquah Icebreaker Invite | 3200m | 10:38.49 | 35th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Hazen @ Eastlake | 1600m | 4:52.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | Issaquah @ Eastlake | 1600m | 4:53.59 | 9th · 4th on team | 114.3 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | Issaquah @ Eastlake | 800m | 2:11.58 | 5th · 5th on team | 114.1 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-22 | 2026 STCU West Coast Indoor Championships | 3000m | 10:03.35 | 68th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-22 | 2026 STCU West Coast Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:57.83 | 111th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-09 | 2026 Spokane HS Preview | 800m | 2:20.02 | 52nd · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-09 | 2026 Spokane HS Preview | 1mile | 5:08.17 | 75th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | Finn Hill & Inglewood @ Evergreen | 800m | 3:10 | 20th · 10th on team | 95.3 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-26 | Finn Hill & Inglewood @ Evergreen | 200m | 33.04 | 25th · 5th on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |