Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 19:47.6 | 133rd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:10.7 | 107th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | +0.013 | |
| 2024-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:29.2 | 86th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Hilmar High School | 5000m | 19:33 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.8 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:52.6 | 195th · 1st on team | 103.6 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Atwater High School | 4828m | 18:44.84 | 28th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.008 | |
| 2024-10-05 | Atwater High School | 4828m | 18:31.8 | 44th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Buhach Colony High School | 5000m | 19:19.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 5000m | 19:39.5 | 246th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 21:53.5 | 162nd · 1st on team | 96.9 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-25 | El Capitan High School | 4828m | 19:04.55 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:31.3 | 46th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:31.3 | 128th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-10-13 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:33.8 | 309th · 1st on team | 100.8 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Ceres River Bluff Regional Park | 5000m | 20:45.5 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 102.0 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Lake Yosemite Recreation Area | 4828m | 19:39.62 | 35th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Buhach Colony High School | 5000m | 20:46.3 | 44th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | CCC Championships | 1600m | 5:19.96 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-02 | CCC #2 | 800m | 2:22.79 | 21st · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | CCC #2 | 1600m | 5:14.77 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.020 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | No Limit March Madness - sponsored by Kiwanis of Greater Turlock | 1600m | 5:17.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | CCC #1 | 1600m | 5:17.39 | 18th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-13 | Merced County Junior Olympics | 100m | 17.19 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Merced County Junior Olympics | 800m | 3:24.93 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-03 | MCSD Invitational | 100m | 16.87 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | MCSD Invitational | 800m | 3:22.97 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |